• Hussain Rehar I The Scent Luxury Pret 25 I Sole - MensWear - Maria Faisal
  • Hussain Rehar I The Scent Luxury Pret 25 I Sole - MensWear - Maria Faisal
  • Hussain Rehar I The Scent Luxury Pret 25 I Sole - MensWear - Maria Faisal
  • Hussain Rehar I The Scent Luxury Pret 25 I Sole - MensWear - Maria Faisal
1 / 4
  • Hussain Rehar I The Scent Luxury Pret 25 I Sole - MensWear - Maria Faisal
  • Hussain Rehar I The Scent Luxury Pret 25 I Sole - MensWear - Maria Faisal
  • Hussain Rehar I The Scent Luxury Pret 25 I Sole - MensWear - Maria Faisal
  • Hussain Rehar I The Scent Luxury Pret 25 I Sole - MensWear - Maria Faisal

Tap to zoom · press and hold to save

Hussain Rehar

Hussain Rehar I The Scent Luxury Pret 25 I Sole

£652.00
  • 100% Original
  • Duty Free
  • Free Alteration
  • Free UK Shipping
Add-ons
Quantity

Out of Stock

Description
Brand : Hussain Rehar
Collection : The Scent Luxury Pret 25
Design : Three Piece Blazer Set
Category : Eastern Luxury Pret
Style : Blazer / Kurta / Trouser
Colour : Dark Beige
Fabric : Blazer — Pure Raw Silk | Kurta — Silk | Trouser — Silk
Work : Multihead Embroidered Floral Motifs, Minimal Luxury Detailing
Occasion : Formal Wear, Dinner Events, Festive Gatherings, Semi-Formal Styling
Availability : Stitched (XS to XL + Custom Size)
Ships From : Pakistani Warehouse — No customs or duties
Ship To : Worldwide (UK, USA, Canada, UAE, Australia etc.)

A refined three-piece eastern ensemble crafted in pure raw silk, designed for understated elegance.

The warm dark beige blazer is elevated with delicate off-white floral motifs in a multihead embroidered pattern, adding depth and sophistication.

It is paired with a pure silk kurta featuring elegant loop button detailing, along with straight-legged trousers that complete the look with clean, minimal grace.

Stitched Panel Details
  • Embroidered Multihead Floral Blazer Front
  • Embroidered Blazer Sleeves
  • Pure Raw Silk Blazer Base
  • Silk Kurta with Loop Button Detail
  • Straight-Leg Silk Trousers
  • Finished Seam Construction
What's Included in Package?
  • Blazer (Pure Raw Silk)
  • Kurta (Silk)
  • Trouser (Silk)
Care Instructions
  • Dry clean recommended for first wash to preserve embroidery and fabric quality
  • Use cold water and mild detergent if hand washing
  • Do not soak for long periods
  • Gently squeeze without twisting
  • Dry in shade away from direct sunlight
  • Iron on low heat from reverse side
  • Use protective cloth for silk and embroidered areas
  • Store in a breathable garment cover
  • Avoid bleach and harsh chemicals
  • Handle embroidered blazer with care
Styling Tips
  • Pair with nude heels for a clean formal look
  • Minimal gold or pearl accessories enhance elegance
  • Soft waves or sleek bun works best with blazer cut
  • Ideal for evening dinners and semi-formal events

 

 

 

 

Authenticity
Care Guide

Bundle Offers

  • 2 Outfits5% off

     Discount applies automatically at checkout. 

  • 3 Outfits8% off

    Discount applies automatically at checkout.

Notify me when it's back

Hussain Rehar I The Scent Luxury Pret 25 I Sole

We'll only use your details to tell you about this item.

Hussain Rehar I The Scent Luxury Pret 25 I Sole

Your measurements

Give your body measurements, not a garment's. We add tailoring ease when stitching. How to measure (opens in a new tab)

Sleeve lining

Size & fit

Body measurements, in centimetres

Standard size chart, body measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
UK size810121416
US size4681012
EU size3638404244
Shoulders3637383941
Bust8691102114119
Waist818497107112
Hips9797109117127
Trouser length94949799102
Shirt lengthAs per design
Sleeve lengthAs per design
AnkleAs per design

Measured on your body, not the garment. If you're between two sizes, choose the larger one or Custom Size.

Find my size

Enter your bust, waist and hips in centimetres.

View Full Size Guide

Frequently Asked Question

How long does delivery take?

We aim to deliver every order worldwide within 7–14 days of order including UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia and beyond. Custom-stitched pieces may take a little longer as they're tailored individually. You'll receive tracking as soon as your order ships.

Do you offer custom stitching?

Yes, Free custom stitching on all pieces. Choose Custom Tailored and share your measurements.

What is Premium stitching?

Intricate hand embroidery, beadwork and tassel detailings and laces exactly as shown. Optional premium add-ons (can-can, hijab, linings, potli, premium stitching) complete your look.

How can I request a video before dispatch?

On request we'll send pre-dispatch photos or a short video of your actual outfit before it ships. Just message our team on WhatsApp after ordering.

Do you offer free alterations after delivery?

Yes, we offer free alterations after delivery. If anything needs adjusting once your outfit arrives, just send us the outfit back and we'll make the fit exactly right.

What is the size guide?

Use the Size Guide on every product page. Between sizes? ChooseCustom Tailored for an exact fit. Our styling team also replies on WhatsApp in minutes.

What is your return policy?

We accept returns on damaged or faulty items within 14 days of delivery. Custom stitched pieces are excluded as they're made to your measurements.