• Kanwal Malik | Mirha Luxury Pret 26 | Aden - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Kanwal Malik | Mirha Luxury Pret 26 | Aden - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Kanwal Malik | Mirha Luxury Pret 26 | Aden - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Kanwal Malik | Mirha Luxury Pret 26 | Aden - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Kanwal Malik | Mirha Luxury Pret 26 | Aden - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Kanwal Malik | Mirha Luxury Pret 26 | Aden - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
1 / 6
  • Kanwal Malik | Mirha Luxury Pret 26 | Aden - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Kanwal Malik | Mirha Luxury Pret 26 | Aden - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Kanwal Malik | Mirha Luxury Pret 26 | Aden - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Kanwal Malik | Mirha Luxury Pret 26 | Aden - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Kanwal Malik | Mirha Luxury Pret 26 | Aden - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Kanwal Malik | Mirha Luxury Pret 26 | Aden - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.

Tap to zoom · press and hold to save

Kanwal Malik

Red Embroidered Raw Silk Long Shirt with Sharara - Kanwal Malik | Mirha Luxury Pret 26 | Aden

£256.00 Ready to Ship
  • 100% Original
  • Duty Free
  • Free Alteration
  • Free UK Shipping
Add-ons
Quantity

Out of Stock

Description
Brand : Kanwal Malik
Collection : Mirha Luxury Pret 26
Design : Sharara Outfit
Category : Pakistani Luxury Pret Wear
Style : Graceful Long Shirt with Flowing Sharara Pant
Colour : Red
Fabric : Shirt — Premium Silk | Dupatta — Premium Coordinating Fabric | Trouser — Korean Raw Silk
Work : Beautifully Composed Pattern Work, Rich All-Over Finish, Luminous Fabric Sheen & Delicate Soft Dupatta Spray Detailing
Occasion : Festive Occasions, Formal Gatherings, Evening Pret Wear, Luxury Celebrations
Availability : Ready to Wear Stitched (XS to XL + Custom Size)
Ship To : Worldwide (UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, UAE, Australia etc.)
Stitched Details
  • Silk Shirt — A graceful straight long shirt silhouette rendered in a bold red hue on premium silk fabric, beautifully adorned with a composed layout pattern that projects an understated elegance.
  • Dupatta — Fully finished matching coordinating dupatta delicately enhanced with a soft, light embellishment spray layout for an effortless touch of refinement.
  • Sharara Pant — Flowing matching wide trousers crafted from luxurious premium Korean raw silk, offering a rich all-over structural framework and a subtle, luminous sheen coordinate.
Authenticity
Care Guide

Bundle Offers

  • 2 Outfits5% off

     Discount applies automatically at checkout. 

  • 3 Outfits8% off

    Discount applies automatically at checkout.

Notify me when it's back

Red Embroidered Raw Silk Long Shirt with Sharara - Kanwal Malik | Mirha Luxury Pret 26 | Aden

We'll only use your details to tell you about this item.

Red Embroidered Raw Silk Long Shirt with Sharara - Kanwal Malik | Mirha Luxury Pret 26 | Aden

Your measurements

Give your body measurements, not a garment's. We add tailoring ease when stitching. How to measure (opens in a new tab)

Sleeve lining

Size & fit

Body measurements, in centimetres

Standard size chart, body measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
UK size810121416
US size4681012
EU size3638404244
Shoulders3637383941
Bust8691102114119
Waist818497107112
Hips9797109117127
Trouser length94949799102
Shirt lengthAs per design
Sleeve lengthAs per design
AnkleAs per design

Measured on your body, not the garment. If you're between two sizes, choose the larger one or Custom Size.

Find my size

Enter your bust, waist and hips in centimetres.

View Full Size Guide

Frequently Asked Question

How long does delivery take?

We aim to deliver every order worldwide within 7–14 days of order including UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia and beyond. Custom-stitched pieces may take a little longer as they're tailored individually. You'll receive tracking as soon as your order ships.

Do you offer custom stitching?

Yes, Free custom stitching on all pieces. Choose Custom Tailored and share your measurements.

What is Premium stitching?

Intricate hand embroidery, beadwork and tassel detailings and laces exactly as shown. Optional premium add-ons (can-can, hijab, linings, potli, premium stitching) complete your look.

How can I request a video before dispatch?

On request we'll send pre-dispatch photos or a short video of your actual outfit before it ships. Just message our team on WhatsApp after ordering.

Do you offer free alterations after delivery?

Yes, we offer free alterations after delivery. If anything needs adjusting once your outfit arrives, just send us the outfit back and we'll make the fit exactly right.

What is the size guide?

Use the Size Guide on every product page. Between sizes? ChooseCustom Tailored for an exact fit. Our styling team also replies on WhatsApp in minutes.

What is your return policy?

We accept returns on damaged or faulty items within 14 days of delivery. Custom stitched pieces are excluded as they're made to your measurements.