• Rangrasiya | Florence Luxury Festive Edit 26 | Nilofer - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Rangrasiya | Florence Luxury Festive Edit 26 | Nilofer - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Rangrasiya | Florence Luxury Festive Edit 26 | Nilofer - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Rangrasiya | Florence Luxury Festive Edit 26 | Nilofer - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Rangrasiya | Florence Luxury Festive Edit 26 | Nilofer - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
1 / 5
  • Rangrasiya | Florence Luxury Festive Edit 26 | Nilofer - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Rangrasiya | Florence Luxury Festive Edit 26 | Nilofer - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Rangrasiya | Florence Luxury Festive Edit 26 | Nilofer - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Rangrasiya | Florence Luxury Festive Edit 26 | Nilofer - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Rangrasiya | Florence Luxury Festive Edit 26 | Nilofer - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.

Tap to zoom · press and hold to save

Rangrasiya

Deep Teal Embroidered Lawn Long Shirt - Rangrasiya | Florence Luxury Festive Edit 26 | Nilofer

£124.00
  • 100% Original
  • Duty Free
  • Free Alteration
  • Free UK Shipping
Add-ons
Quantity

Out of Stock

Description
Brand : Rangrasiya
Collection : Florence Luxury Festive Edit 26
Design : Long Shirt
Category : Pakistani Luxury Designer Festive Wear
Style : Premium Embroidered Lawn Long Shirt Layout paired with Extravagant Designer Silk Dupatta
Colour : Deep Teal
Fabric : Shirt Panels, Sleeves & Back — Premium Printed Lawn | Dupatta — Premium Printed Tasser Silk | Borders — Dyed Organza | Trouser — Premium Dyed Cotton
Work : Intricate Floral Embroideries, Ornate Panel Stitching Framework, and Exquisite Dyed Organza Heavy Border Runs
Occasion : Festive Eid Celebrations, Luxury Daytime Events, Sophisticated Formal Gatherings, and High-End Evening Soirees
Availability : Unstitched & Stitched Options (XS to XL + Custom Size)
Ship To : Worldwide (UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, UAE, Australia etc.)
Unstitched Details
  • Shirt Front Center Panel — 1 Pc Printed Lawn Embroidered Center Canvas
  • Shirt Front Side Panels — 2 Pcs Printed Lawn Embroidered Side Patches (Right + Left)
  • Sleeves — Premium Printed Lawn Fabric Suite for Sleeves
  • Shirt Back — Premium Quality Matching Printed Lawn Back Panel
  • Dupatta Canvas — 2.5 Meters Premium Quality Printed Tasser Silk Dupatta
  • Sleeve Border Patch — Dyed Organza Intricately Embroidered Extension Border
  • Shirt Border Frames — Dyed Organza Heavy Embroidered 3-Side Structural Border
  • Trouser Fabric — 2.5 Meters Premium Dyed Cotton Trouser Base
Stitched Details
  • Luxury Embroidered Long Shirt — A meticulously tailored long shirt silhouette cast in a breathtaking deep teal tone, seamlessly assembling the printed lawn embroidered center, left, and right front panels with matching printed back and sleeves.
  • Exquisite Organza Border Finishes — Styled with premium dyed organza embroidered border patches framing the sleeve edges and a running 3-side framework along the shirt boundaries, providing high-end structural structure and structural definition.
  • Premium Silk Dupatta & Bottoms — Paired elegantly with a rich, airy printed Tasser silk dupatta creating a magnificent drapery contrast, styled flawlessly over crisp, custom-tailored dyed cotton trousers for a complete luxury festive look.
Authenticity
Care Guide

Bundle Offers

  • 2 Outfits5% off

     Discount applies automatically at checkout. 

  • 3 Outfits8% off

    Discount applies automatically at checkout.

Notify me when it's back

Deep Teal Embroidered Lawn Long Shirt - Rangrasiya | Florence Luxury Festive Edit 26 | Nilofer

We'll only use your details to tell you about this item.

Deep Teal Embroidered Lawn Long Shirt - Rangrasiya | Florence Luxury Festive Edit 26 | Nilofer

Your measurements

Give your body measurements, not a garment's. We add tailoring ease when stitching. How to measure (opens in a new tab)

Sleeve lining

Size & fit

Body measurements, in centimetres

Standard size chart, body measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
UK size810121416
US size4681012
EU size3638404244
Shoulders3637383941
Bust8691102114119
Waist818497107112
Hips9797109117127
Trouser length94949799102
Shirt lengthAs per design
Sleeve lengthAs per design
AnkleAs per design

Measured on your body, not the garment. If you're between two sizes, choose the larger one or Custom Size.

Find my size

Enter your bust, waist and hips in centimetres.

View Full Size Guide

Frequently Asked Question

How long does delivery take?

We aim to deliver every order worldwide within 7–14 days of order including UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia and beyond. Custom-stitched pieces may take a little longer as they're tailored individually. You'll receive tracking as soon as your order ships.

Do you offer custom stitching?

Yes, Free custom stitching on all pieces. Choose Custom Tailored and share your measurements.

What is Premium stitching?

Intricate hand embroidery, beadwork and tassel detailings and laces exactly as shown. Optional premium add-ons (can-can, hijab, linings, potli, premium stitching) complete your look.

How can I request a video before dispatch?

On request we'll send pre-dispatch photos or a short video of your actual outfit before it ships. Just message our team on WhatsApp after ordering.

Do you offer free alterations after delivery?

Yes, we offer free alterations after delivery. If anything needs adjusting once your outfit arrives, just send us the outfit back and we'll make the fit exactly right.

What is the size guide?

Use the Size Guide on every product page. Between sizes? ChooseCustom Tailored for an exact fit. Our styling team also replies on WhatsApp in minutes.

What is your return policy?

We accept returns on damaged or faulty items within 14 days of delivery. Custom stitched pieces are excluded as they're made to your measurements.