• Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 26 | Eshal - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 26 | Eshal - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 26 | Eshal - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 26 | Eshal - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 26 | Eshal - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 26 | Eshal - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
1 / 6
  • Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 26 | Eshal - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 26 | Eshal - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 26 | Eshal - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 26 | Eshal - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 26 | Eshal - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 26 | Eshal - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.

Tap to zoom · press and hold to save

Rangrasiya

Dark Teal Blue Embroidered Lawn Long Shirt - Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 26 | Eshal

£126.00
  • 100% Original
  • Duty Free
  • Free Alteration
  • Free UK Shipping
Add-ons
Quantity

Out of Stock

Description
Brand : Rangrasiya
Collection : Florence Summer Edit 26
Design : Long Shirt
Category : Pakistani Luxury Designer Festive Wear
Style : Premium Printed Lawn Layout Complemented with an Exquisite Organza Neckline Framework, Fine Running Borders, and a Soft Printed Chiffon Dupatta
Colour : Dark Teal Blue
Fabric : Shirt Canvas — Premium Printed Lawn | Dupatta — Premium Printed Chiffon | Neckline & Borders — Dyed Organza | Trouser — Premium Dyed Cotton
Work : Intricate Front Canvas Floral Threadwork, Detailed Organza Neckline Embroidery, and Running 72-Inch Shared Front + Sleeve Extensions
Occasion : Festive Eid Celebrations, Luxury Daytime Events, Sophisticated Formal Gatherings, and High-End Evening Soirees
Availability : Unstitched & Stitched Options (XS to XL + Custom Size)
Ship To : Worldwide (UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, UAE, Australia etc.)
Unstitched Details
  • Shirt Front — 48 Inches Printed Embroidered Lawn Front Canvas
  • Shirt Back & Sleeves — 74 Inches Premium Quality Printed Lawn Panel Suite (Back + Sleeves)
  • Neckline Frame — 1 Pc Dyed Embroidered Organza Neck Line Accent
  • Shirt & Sleeve Borders — 72 Inches Dyed Embroidered Organza Extension Border (Sleeve + Front)
  • Dupatta Canvas — 2.5 Meters Premium Printed Chiffon Dupatta
  • Trouser Fabric — 2.5 Meters Premium Dyed Cotton Trouser Base
Stitched Details
  • Luxury Embroidered Long Shirt — A captivating festive silhouette cast in a deep, ocean-inspired dark teal blue canvas, beautifully master-tailored from a premium 48-inch printed embroidered lawn front coupled flawlessly with a 74-inch integrated back + sleeve layout.
  • Ornate Organza Border Finishes — Layered elegantly with an intricate dyed organza embroidered neckline accent framework, complemented by a running 72-inch organza embroidered trim dividing clean structural boundaries across the front hemline and right + left cuffs.
  • Printed Chiffon Dupatta & Bottoms — Beautifully balanced alongside a premium fluid printed chiffon dupatta highlighting soft artistic drapery contrast, styled flawlessly over 2.5 meters custom-fitted dyed cotton trousers.
Authenticity
Care Guide

Bundle Offers

  • 2 Outfits5% off

     Discount applies automatically at checkout. 

  • 3 Outfits8% off

    Discount applies automatically at checkout.

Notify me when it's back

Dark Teal Blue Embroidered Lawn Long Shirt - Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 26 | Eshal

We'll only use your details to tell you about this item.

Dark Teal Blue Embroidered Lawn Long Shirt - Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 26 | Eshal

Your measurements

Give your body measurements, not a garment's. We add tailoring ease when stitching. How to measure (opens in a new tab)

Sleeve lining

Size & fit

Body measurements, in centimetres

Standard size chart, body measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
UK size810121416
US size4681012
EU size3638404244
Shoulders3637383941
Bust8691102114119
Waist818497107112
Hips9797109117127
Trouser length94949799102
Shirt lengthAs per design
Sleeve lengthAs per design
AnkleAs per design

Measured on your body, not the garment. If you're between two sizes, choose the larger one or Custom Size.

Find my size

Enter your bust, waist and hips in centimetres.

View Full Size Guide

Frequently Asked Question

How long does delivery take?

We aim to deliver every order worldwide within 7–14 days of order including UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia and beyond. Custom-stitched pieces may take a little longer as they're tailored individually. You'll receive tracking as soon as your order ships.

Do you offer custom stitching?

Yes, Free custom stitching on all pieces. Choose Custom Tailored and share your measurements.

What is Premium stitching?

Intricate hand embroidery, beadwork and tassel detailings and laces exactly as shown. Optional premium add-ons (can-can, hijab, linings, potli, premium stitching) complete your look.

How can I request a video before dispatch?

On request we'll send pre-dispatch photos or a short video of your actual outfit before it ships. Just message our team on WhatsApp after ordering.

Do you offer free alterations after delivery?

Yes, we offer free alterations after delivery. If anything needs adjusting once your outfit arrives, just send us the outfit back and we'll make the fit exactly right.

What is the size guide?

Use the Size Guide on every product page. Between sizes? ChooseCustom Tailored for an exact fit. Our styling team also replies on WhatsApp in minutes.

What is your return policy?

We accept returns on damaged or faulty items within 14 days of delivery. Custom stitched pieces are excluded as they're made to your measurements.