• Rangrasiya | Luxury Eid Collection | Mysha - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Rangrasiya | Luxury Eid Collection | Mysha - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Rangrasiya | Luxury Eid Collection | Mysha - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Rangrasiya | Luxury Eid Collection | Mysha - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Rangrasiya | Luxury Eid Collection | Mysha - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Rangrasiya | Luxury Eid Collection | Mysha - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Rangrasiya | Luxury Eid Collection | Mysha - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Rangrasiya | Luxury Eid Collection | Mysha - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
1 / 8
  • Rangrasiya | Luxury Eid Collection | Mysha - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Rangrasiya | Luxury Eid Collection | Mysha - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Rangrasiya | Luxury Eid Collection | Mysha - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Rangrasiya | Luxury Eid Collection | Mysha - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Rangrasiya | Luxury Eid Collection | Mysha - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Rangrasiya | Luxury Eid Collection | Mysha - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Rangrasiya | Luxury Eid Collection | Mysha - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Rangrasiya | Luxury Eid Collection | Mysha - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.

Tap to zoom · press and hold to save

Rangrasiya

Yellow Embroidered Lawn Long Shirt - Rangrasiya | Luxury Eid Collection | Mysha

£145.00
  • 100% Original
  • Duty Free
  • Free Alteration
  • Free UK Shipping
Add-ons
Quantity

Out of Stock

Description
Brand : Rangrasiya
Collection : Luxury Eid Collection
Design : Long Shirt
Category : Pakistani Luxury Designer Festive Wear
Style : Intricately Multi-Paneled Dyed Lawn Layout Built with Grand Festive Threadwork, Luxe Organza Appliqués, and Premium Bordered Textured Dupatta
Colour : Yellow
Fabric : Shirt Panels, Sleeves & Back — Premium Dyed Lawn | Dupatta — Premium Dyed Textured Canvas | Borders & Motifs — Dyed Organza | Trouser — Premium Dyed Cotton
Work : Fine Floral Panel Threadwork, Detailed Continuous Sleeve Runs, and Heavy Organza Multi-Side Dupatta Border Extensions
Occasion : Festive Eid Celebrations, Luxury Daytime Events, Sophisticated Formal Gatherings, and High-End Evening Soirees
Availability : Unstitched & Stitched Options (XS to XL + Custom Size)
Ship To : Worldwide (UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, UAE, Australia etc.)
Unstitched Details
  • Shirt Front Center Panel — 1 Pc Dyed Lawn Embroidered Center Canvas
  • Shirt Front Side Panels — 2 Pcs Dyed Lawn Embroidered Side Patches (Right + Left)
  • Shirt Back — Premium Quality Matching Dyed Lawn Back Panel
  • Sleeves — Premium Dyed Lawn Fabric Suite with Intricate Sleeve Embroidery
  • Dupatta Canvas — Premium Dyed Embroidered Textured Dupatta
  • Sleeve Motifs — 1 Pair Dyed Organza Embroidered Sleeve Patch Extensions
  • Dupatta Border Frames — Dyed Organza Richly Embroidered 2-Side Border Extensions
  • Trouser Fabric — 2.5 Meters Premium Dyed Cotton Trouser Base
Stitched Details
  • Luxury Embroidered Long Shirt — A vibrant, masterfully structured festive silhouette cast in a luminous yellow palette, beautifully joining the embroidered front center panel seamlessly with the matching right + left side panels, structural embroidered sleeves, and a clean solid back.
  • Ornate Organza Finishes — Artfully enhanced across the sleeves with premium statement organza embroidered motif patches detailing the cuff borders for an upscale designer aesthetic.
  • Textured Bordered Dupatta & Bottoms — Perfectly coordinated with a rich dyed textured embroidered dupatta layered with a continuous running 2-side organza border frame, draped seamlessly above standard custom-fitted dyed cotton trousers.
Authenticity
Care Guide

Bundle Offers

  • 2 Outfits5% off

     Discount applies automatically at checkout. 

  • 3 Outfits8% off

    Discount applies automatically at checkout.

Notify me when it's back

Yellow Embroidered Lawn Long Shirt - Rangrasiya | Luxury Eid Collection | Mysha

We'll only use your details to tell you about this item.

Yellow Embroidered Lawn Long Shirt - Rangrasiya | Luxury Eid Collection | Mysha

Your measurements

Give your body measurements, not a garment's. We add tailoring ease when stitching. How to measure (opens in a new tab)

Sleeve lining

Size & fit

Body measurements, in centimetres

Standard size chart, body measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
UK size810121416
US size4681012
EU size3638404244
Shoulders3637383941
Bust8691102114119
Waist818497107112
Hips9797109117127
Trouser length94949799102
Shirt lengthAs per design
Sleeve lengthAs per design
AnkleAs per design

Measured on your body, not the garment. If you're between two sizes, choose the larger one or Custom Size.

Find my size

Enter your bust, waist and hips in centimetres.

View Full Size Guide

Frequently Asked Question

How long does delivery take?

We aim to deliver every order worldwide within 7–14 days of order including UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia and beyond. Custom-stitched pieces may take a little longer as they're tailored individually. You'll receive tracking as soon as your order ships.

Do you offer custom stitching?

Yes, Free custom stitching on all pieces. Choose Custom Tailored and share your measurements.

What is Premium stitching?

Intricate hand embroidery, beadwork and tassel detailings and laces exactly as shown. Optional premium add-ons (can-can, hijab, linings, potli, premium stitching) complete your look.

How can I request a video before dispatch?

On request we'll send pre-dispatch photos or a short video of your actual outfit before it ships. Just message our team on WhatsApp after ordering.

Do you offer free alterations after delivery?

Yes, we offer free alterations after delivery. If anything needs adjusting once your outfit arrives, just send us the outfit back and we'll make the fit exactly right.

What is the size guide?

Use the Size Guide on every product page. Between sizes? ChooseCustom Tailored for an exact fit. Our styling team also replies on WhatsApp in minutes.

What is your return policy?

We accept returns on damaged or faulty items within 14 days of delivery. Custom stitched pieces are excluded as they're made to your measurements.