• Sana Safinaz | Nura Festive 2023 | N232-003-CL
  • Sana Safinaz | Nura Festive 2023 | N232-003-CL
  • Sana Safinaz | Nura Festive 2023 | N232-003-CL
  • Sana Safinaz | Nura Festive 2023 | N232-003-CL
1 / 4
  • Sana Safinaz | Nura Festive 2023 | N232-003-CL
  • Sana Safinaz | Nura Festive 2023 | N232-003-CL
  • Sana Safinaz | Nura Festive 2023 | N232-003-CL
  • Sana Safinaz | Nura Festive 2023 | N232-003-CL

Tap to zoom · press and hold to save

Sana Safinaz

Sana Safinaz | Nura Festive 2023 | N232-003-CL

£276.00
  • 100% Original
  • Duty Free
  • Free Alteration
  • Free UK Shipping
Add-ons
Quantity

Out of Stock

Description
Component Details Measurement
Jacket Front L&R (Embellished) Panels Tissue Zari Net 1 Pair
Jacket L&R Kali Tissue Zari Net 2 Pieces
Jacket (Embellished) Lace Tissue Zari Net 2.5 Meters
Jacket Back Tissue Zari Net 1 Piece
Sleeves Tissue Zari Net 0.66 Meters
Sleeves (Embellished) Border Maroon Organza 1 Meters
Jacket Collar Pati Peach Raw Silk 1 Piece
Front Daman (Embellished) Border 1 Meter
Back Daman Border 1 Meter
Jacket Lace Maroon Organza 4 Meters
Blouse Front (Embellished) Maroon Velvet 1 Piece
Blouse Back Maroon Velvet 0.66 Meters
Blouse Lace Organza Maroon 1 Meter
Jacket Gold Printed Lining Maroon Raw Silk 2.5 Meters
Dupatta Embroidered Peach Raw Silk 2.5 Meters
Dupatta Border 01 Green Raw Silk 7.5 Meters
Dupatta Border 02 Powder Pink Organza 7.5 Meters
Dupatta Border 03 Peach Raw Silk 7.5 Meters
Trouser Embroidered Maroon Velvet 4 Meters
Trouser Border Maroon Organza 4 Meters
Authenticity
Care Guide

Bundle Offers

  • 2 Outfits5% off

     Discount applies automatically at checkout. 

  • 3 Outfits8% off

    Discount applies automatically at checkout.

Notify me when it's back

Sana Safinaz | Nura Festive 2023 | N232-003-CL

We'll only use your details to tell you about this item.

Sana Safinaz | Nura Festive 2023 | N232-003-CL

Your measurements

Give your body measurements, not a garment's. We add tailoring ease when stitching. How to measure (opens in a new tab)

Sleeve lining

Size & fit

Body measurements, in centimetres

Standard size chart, body measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
UK size810121416
US size4681012
EU size3638404244
Shoulders3637383941
Bust8691102114119
Waist818497107112
Hips9797109117127
Trouser length94949799102
Shirt lengthAs per design
Sleeve lengthAs per design
AnkleAs per design

Measured on your body, not the garment. If you're between two sizes, choose the larger one or Custom Size.

Find my size

Enter your bust, waist and hips in centimetres.

View Full Size Guide

Frequently Asked Question

How long does delivery take?

We aim to deliver every order worldwide within 7–14 days of order including UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia and beyond. Custom-stitched pieces may take a little longer as they're tailored individually. You'll receive tracking as soon as your order ships.

Do you offer custom stitching?

Yes, Free custom stitching on all pieces. Choose Custom Tailored and share your measurements.

What is Premium stitching?

Intricate hand embroidery, beadwork and tassel detailings and laces exactly as shown. Optional premium add-ons (can-can, hijab, linings, potli, premium stitching) complete your look.

How can I request a video before dispatch?

On request we'll send pre-dispatch photos or a short video of your actual outfit before it ships. Just message our team on WhatsApp after ordering.

Do you offer free alterations after delivery?

Yes, we offer free alterations after delivery. If anything needs adjusting once your outfit arrives, just send us the outfit back and we'll make the fit exactly right.

What is the size guide?

Use the Size Guide on every product page. Between sizes? ChooseCustom Tailored for an exact fit. Our styling team also replies on WhatsApp in minutes.

What is your return policy?

We accept returns on damaged or faulty items within 14 days of delivery. Custom stitched pieces are excluded as they're made to your measurements.