• Ayzel | Solaris Wedding Formals 25 | ROSARA - Wedding Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Ayzel | Solaris Wedding Formals 25 | ROSARA - Wedding Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Ayzel | Solaris Wedding Formals 25 | ROSARA - Wedding Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Ayzel | Solaris Wedding Formals 25 | ROSARA - Wedding Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Ayzel | Solaris Wedding Formals 25 | ROSARA - Wedding Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Ayzel | Solaris Wedding Formals 25 | ROSARA - Wedding Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
1 / 6
  • Ayzel | Solaris Wedding Formals 25 | ROSARA - Wedding Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Ayzel | Solaris Wedding Formals 25 | ROSARA - Wedding Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Ayzel | Solaris Wedding Formals 25 | ROSARA - Wedding Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Ayzel | Solaris Wedding Formals 25 | ROSARA - Wedding Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Ayzel | Solaris Wedding Formals 25 | ROSARA - Wedding Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Ayzel | Solaris Wedding Formals 25 | ROSARA - Wedding Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.

Tap to zoom · press and hold to save

Ayzel

Nude Peach Embroidered Organza Shirt With Sharara - Ayzel | Solaris Wedding Formals 25 | ROSARA

£179.00
  • 100% Original
  • Duty Free
  • Free Alteration
  • Free UK Shipping
Add-ons
Quantity

Out of Stock

Description
Brand : Ayzel
Collection : Solaris Wedding Formals 25
Design : Sharara Set
Category : Pakistani Luxury Designer Formal Wear
Style : Fine Thread Embroidered Long Shirt with Voluminous Contrasting Lehenga and Sheer Dupatta Set
Colour : Nude Peach
Fabric : Shirt Front, Back & Panels — Premium Luxury Canvas | Sleeves — Premium Sheer Mesh | Lehenga Panels — Premium Tonal Fabric Canvas | Dupatta — Premium Sheer Layout
Work : Fine Thread Embroidery, Subtle Sequin Detailing, Gentle Shimmer Highlights, Organic Motif Flows, and Light Embellishments
Occasion : Luxury Daytime Festivities, High-End Wedding Celebrations, Festive Nikkah Functions, and Formal Festive Gatherings
Availability : Unstitched & Stitched Options (XS to XL + Custom Size)
Ship To : Worldwide (UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, UAE, Australia etc.)
Unstitched Details
  • Long Shirt Canvas — Premium Nude Peach Canvas featuring Fine Thread Embroidery and Subtle Sequin Motif Maps
  • Sleeve Panels — Premium Sheer Mesh Canvas with Delicate Organic Needlework Coordinates
  • Lehenga Fabric — Premium High-Volume Fabric Panels featuring a Rich Deeper-Toned Contrast Profile
  • Dupatta Canvas — Premium Sheer Layout featuring Light Embellishments and Fluid Boundary Frameworks
Stitched Details
  • Embroidered Long Shirt — A soft blush-rose nude peach ensemble designed for a graceful, composed presence. The long shirt is worked with fine thread embroidery and subtle sequin detailing, creating a gentle shimmer rather than a heavy surface where motifs flow organically to add texture without overpowering the silhouette.
  • Contrasting Deeper Lehenga — Tailored cleanly beneath the shirt layout, the piece is paired with a beautifully structured, deeper-toned lehenga layout where the striking contrast brings quiet depth and grounding to the look.
  • Sheer Fluid Dupatta — Combined flawlessly across the shoulder parameters, the sheer dupatta is lightly embellished and fluid, completing the structural outfit with a refined, romantic softness.
Authenticity
Care Guide

Bundle Offers

  • 2 Outfits5% off

     Discount applies automatically at checkout. 

  • 3 Outfits8% off

    Discount applies automatically at checkout.

Notify me when it's back

Nude Peach Embroidered Organza Shirt With Sharara - Ayzel | Solaris Wedding Formals 25 | ROSARA

We'll only use your details to tell you about this item.

Nude Peach Embroidered Organza Shirt With Sharara - Ayzel | Solaris Wedding Formals 25 | ROSARA

Your measurements

Give your body measurements, not a garment's. We add tailoring ease when stitching. How to measure (opens in a new tab)

Sleeve lining

Size & fit

Body measurements, in centimetres

Standard size chart, body measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
UK size810121416
US size4681012
EU size3638404244
Shoulders3637383941
Bust8691102114119
Waist818497107112
Hips9797109117127
Trouser length94949799102
Shirt lengthAs per design
Sleeve lengthAs per design
AnkleAs per design

Measured on your body, not the garment. If you're between two sizes, choose the larger one or Custom Size.

Find my size

Enter your bust, waist and hips in centimetres.

View Full Size Guide

Frequently Asked Question

How long does delivery take?

We aim to deliver every order worldwide within 7–14 days of order including UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia and beyond. Custom-stitched pieces may take a little longer as they're tailored individually. You'll receive tracking as soon as your order ships.

Do you offer custom stitching?

Yes, Free custom stitching on all pieces. Choose Custom Tailored and share your measurements.

What is Premium stitching?

Intricate hand embroidery, beadwork and tassel detailings and laces exactly as shown. Optional premium add-ons (can-can, hijab, linings, potli, premium stitching) complete your look.

How can I request a video before dispatch?

On request we'll send pre-dispatch photos or a short video of your actual outfit before it ships. Just message our team on WhatsApp after ordering.

Do you offer free alterations after delivery?

Yes, we offer free alterations after delivery. If anything needs adjusting once your outfit arrives, just send us the outfit back and we'll make the fit exactly right.

What is the size guide?

Use the Size Guide on every product page. Between sizes? ChooseCustom Tailored for an exact fit. Our styling team also replies on WhatsApp in minutes.

What is your return policy?

We accept returns on damaged or faulty items within 14 days of delivery. Custom stitched pieces are excluded as they're made to your measurements.