• Fatima Khan | FK Prints | Sol Set - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Fatima Khan | FK Prints | Sol Set - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Fatima Khan | FK Prints | Sol Set - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Fatima Khan | FK Prints | Sol Set - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Fatima Khan | FK Prints | Sol Set - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Fatima Khan | FK Prints | Sol Set - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Fatima Khan | FK Prints | Sol Set - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
1 / 7
  • Fatima Khan | FK Prints | Sol Set - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Fatima Khan | FK Prints | Sol Set - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Fatima Khan | FK Prints | Sol Set - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Fatima Khan | FK Prints | Sol Set - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Fatima Khan | FK Prints | Sol Set - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Fatima Khan | FK Prints | Sol Set - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Fatima Khan | FK Prints | Sol Set - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal

Tap to zoom · press and hold to save

Fatima Khan

Fatima Khan | FK Prints | Sol Set

£147.00
  • 100% Original
  • Duty Free
  • Free Alteration
  • Free UK Shipping
Add-ons
Quantity

Out of Stock

Description

Elevate your everyday style with this breezy swiss lawn co-ord set, featuring a muted pale pink base and adorned with dark green, pale blue and beige accents. This is a straight-cut short kurta that is designed with flared bell sleeves finished with delicate pink tassels for a touch of feminine charm, It is paired with matching wide-leg trousers that carry the same subtle print and border detailing and a optional similary printed light and breezy silk scarf, creating a cohesive and effortlessly chic look making it perfect for casual gatherings, office wear, or summer outings, offering a blend of traditional grace and modern minimalism

Authenticity
Care Guide

Bundle Offers

  • 2 Outfits5% off

     Discount applies automatically at checkout. 

  • 3 Outfits8% off

    Discount applies automatically at checkout.

Notify me when it's back

Fatima Khan | FK Prints | Sol Set

We'll only use your details to tell you about this item.

Fatima Khan | FK Prints | Sol Set

Your measurements

Give your body measurements, not a garment's. We add tailoring ease when stitching. How to measure (opens in a new tab)

Sleeve lining

Size & fit

Body measurements, in centimetres

Standard size chart, body measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
UK size810121416
US size4681012
EU size3638404244
Shoulders3637383941
Bust8691102114119
Waist818497107112
Hips9797109117127
Trouser length94949799102
Shirt lengthAs per design
Sleeve lengthAs per design
AnkleAs per design

Measured on your body, not the garment. If you're between two sizes, choose the larger one or Custom Size.

Find my size

Enter your bust, waist and hips in centimetres.

View Full Size Guide

Frequently Asked Question

How long does delivery take?

We aim to deliver every order worldwide within 7–14 days of order including UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia and beyond. Custom-stitched pieces may take a little longer as they're tailored individually. You'll receive tracking as soon as your order ships.

Do you offer custom stitching?

Yes, Free custom stitching on all pieces. Choose Custom Tailored and share your measurements.

What is Premium stitching?

Intricate hand embroidery, beadwork and tassel detailings and laces exactly as shown. Optional premium add-ons (can-can, hijab, linings, potli, premium stitching) complete your look.

How can I request a video before dispatch?

On request we'll send pre-dispatch photos or a short video of your actual outfit before it ships. Just message our team on WhatsApp after ordering.

Do you offer free alterations after delivery?

Yes, we offer free alterations after delivery. If anything needs adjusting once your outfit arrives, just send us the outfit back and we'll make the fit exactly right.

What is the size guide?

Use the Size Guide on every product page. Between sizes? ChooseCustom Tailored for an exact fit. Our styling team also replies on WhatsApp in minutes.

What is your return policy?

We accept returns on damaged or faulty items within 14 days of delivery. Custom stitched pieces are excluded as they're made to your measurements.