• Khakaa | Serie Luxuriante 25 | Aurelia - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Khakaa | Serie Luxuriante 25 | Aurelia - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Khakaa | Serie Luxuriante 25 | Aurelia - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Khakaa | Serie Luxuriante 25 | Aurelia - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Khakaa | Serie Luxuriante 25 | Aurelia - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Khakaa | Serie Luxuriante 25 | Aurelia - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Khakaa | Serie Luxuriante 25 | Aurelia - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Khakaa | Serie Luxuriante 25 | Aurelia - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
1 / 8
  • Khakaa | Serie Luxuriante 25 | Aurelia - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Khakaa | Serie Luxuriante 25 | Aurelia - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Khakaa | Serie Luxuriante 25 | Aurelia - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Khakaa | Serie Luxuriante 25 | Aurelia - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Khakaa | Serie Luxuriante 25 | Aurelia - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Khakaa | Serie Luxuriante 25 | Aurelia - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Khakaa | Serie Luxuriante 25 | Aurelia - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Khakaa | Serie Luxuriante 25 | Aurelia - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal

Tap to zoom · press and hold to save

Khakaa

Khakaa | Serie Luxuriante 25 | Aurelia

£725.95
  • 100% Original
  • Duty Free
  • Free Alteration
  • Free UK Shipping
Add-ons
Quantity

Out of Stock

Description

Product Description:

This breathtaking ensemble is the epitome of royal elegance, blending classic opulence with modern sophistication. The outfit features a stunning gold long shirt crafted in premium organza, adorned with intricate golden and beige embellishments that create a captivating and luxurious design. The sleek silhouette, paired with delicate accents, exudes timeless grace, while the flared pants add a contemporary touch, offering both comfort and regal flair. Paired with a beautifully crafted dupatta, this ensemble is completed with an added layer of grandeur. The delicate fabric and intricate detailing of the dupatta enhance the overall elegance, making this heavy formal outfit a radiant statement of luxury, ideal for weddings, formal receptions, and high-end festive gatherings.

  • Gender: Female
  • Category: Luxury Pret / Formal Wear
  • Outfit Type: Eastern Ready to Wear
  • Sub-Category: Long Shirt Set
  • Bottom Style: Flared Crushed Pants
  • Color Type: Gold
  • Lining Attached: Yes (As shown)
  • Number of Pieces: 3 Piece – Shirt + Crushed Pants + Dupatta
  • Product Type: Heavy Formal / Wedding Guest Outfit
  • Season: All Season
  • Shirt Fabric: Organza
  • Bottom Fabric: Silk  
  • Dupatta Fabric: Organza with Embellishments 
  • Work Technique: Hand Embellishment, Sequins, Intricate Embroidery 

Disclaimer: Actual product color may vary slightly due to lighting and screen resolution.

Customisation Options:

  • Neckline and back depth can be adjusted for modesty 
  • Dress and pant length can be tailored to your height 
  • Custom sizing available for a perfect fit 
  • Contact us on WhatsApp for guidance on bespoke tailoring

Need Urgent Delivery?

Message us on WhatsApp for priority delivery options. We will confirm your event date before proceeding to ensure your outfit arrives in time.

Authenticity
Care Guide

Bundle Offers

  • 2 Outfits5% off

     Discount applies automatically at checkout. 

  • 3 Outfits8% off

    Discount applies automatically at checkout.

Notify me when it's back

Khakaa | Serie Luxuriante 25 | Aurelia

We'll only use your details to tell you about this item.

Khakaa | Serie Luxuriante 25 | Aurelia

Your measurements

Give your body measurements, not a garment's. We add tailoring ease when stitching. How to measure (opens in a new tab)

Sleeve lining

Size & fit

Body measurements, in centimetres

Standard size chart, body measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
UK size810121416
US size4681012
EU size3638404244
Shoulders3637383941
Bust8691102114119
Waist818497107112
Hips9797109117127
Trouser length94949799102
Shirt lengthAs per design
Sleeve lengthAs per design
AnkleAs per design

Measured on your body, not the garment. If you're between two sizes, choose the larger one or Custom Size.

Find my size

Enter your bust, waist and hips in centimetres.

View Full Size Guide

Frequently Asked Question

How long does delivery take?

We aim to deliver every order worldwide within 7–14 days of order including UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia and beyond. Custom-stitched pieces may take a little longer as they're tailored individually. You'll receive tracking as soon as your order ships.

Do you offer custom stitching?

Yes, Free custom stitching on all pieces. Choose Custom Tailored and share your measurements.

What is Premium stitching?

Intricate hand embroidery, beadwork and tassel detailings and laces exactly as shown. Optional premium add-ons (can-can, hijab, linings, potli, premium stitching) complete your look.

How can I request a video before dispatch?

On request we'll send pre-dispatch photos or a short video of your actual outfit before it ships. Just message our team on WhatsApp after ordering.

Do you offer free alterations after delivery?

Yes, we offer free alterations after delivery. If anything needs adjusting once your outfit arrives, just send us the outfit back and we'll make the fit exactly right.

What is the size guide?

Use the Size Guide on every product page. Between sizes? ChooseCustom Tailored for an exact fit. Our styling team also replies on WhatsApp in minutes.

What is your return policy?

We accept returns on damaged or faulty items within 14 days of delivery. Custom stitched pieces are excluded as they're made to your measurements.