• Maria B | Voyage a' Luxe Lawn | D-2411-A - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Maria B | Voyage a' Luxe Lawn | D-2411-A - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Maria B | Voyage a' Luxe Lawn | D-2411-A - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Maria B | Voyage a' Luxe Lawn | D-2411-A - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
1 / 4
  • Maria B | Voyage a' Luxe Lawn | D-2411-A - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Maria B | Voyage a' Luxe Lawn | D-2411-A - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Maria B | Voyage a' Luxe Lawn | D-2411-A - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Maria B | Voyage a' Luxe Lawn | D-2411-A - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal

Tap to zoom · press and hold to save

Maria B

Maria B | Voyage a' Luxe Lawn | D-2411-A

£144.00
  • 100% Original
  • Duty Free
  • Free Alteration
  • Free UK Shipping
Add-ons
Quantity

Out of Stock

Description
Brand : Maria B
Collection : Voyage a' Luxe Lawn
Design : Long Shirt
Category : Pakistani Luxury Wedding Wear
Style : Traditional 3-Piece Unstitched / Stitched Set
Colour : Pink
Fabric : Shirt — Premium Lawn & Organza | Trouser — Cambric | Dupatta — Chantelle Net
Work : Intricate embroidered lawn front bodice and center front, structured neck patches carrying premium 3D flowers, coordinating side panels & sleeves setup, refined organza panel patti borders, dual organza ghera & sleeves finishing bands, detailed lawn ghera patch utilizing organic organza applique work, dyed lawn back, paired with cambric trousers and an elegant Chantelle net dupatta.
Occasion : Eid Festive, Weddings, Grand Celebrations, Festive Functions
Availability : Unstitched & Stitched Options (XS to XL + Custom Size)
Ship To : Worldwide (UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, UAE, Australia etc.)
Unstitched Details
  • Embroidered Organza Neck Patches With 3D Flowers
  • Embroidered Lawn Front Bodice
  • Embroidered Lawn Center Front
  • Embroidered Lawn Side Panels & Sleeves
  • Embroidered Organza Panel Patti
  • Embroidered Organza Ghera & Sleeves Patti
  • Embroidered Lawn Ghera Patch With Organza Applique
  • Dyed Lawn Back
  • Chantelle Net Dupatta
  • Dyed Cambric Trouser
Stitched Details
  • Embroidered Shirt — An exquisite pastel pink luxury shirt highlighting an embroidered lawn front bodice and structured center front panel, beautifully framed with matching lawn side panels and sleeves, crowned by delicate organza neck patches featuring standalone 3D floral accents, and completed with a soft dyed lawn back.
  • Borders & Architectural Trims — An exceptional finish layout showcasing a premium embroidered lawn ghera patch meticulously worked with organza applique along the hem, bound cleanly with a dedicated organza panel patti and a coordinated ghera & sleeves patti trim framing both hemlines and wrists.
  • Cambric Trousers — High-grade dyed cambric trousers structured smoothly to yield a contemporary, sophisticated companion profile that perfectly balances the heavily detailed top block.
  • Chantelle Net Dupatta — A breathtaking premium Chantelle net dupatta styled flawlessly to secure a lightweight, weightless, fluid drape for elegant festive occasions.
Authenticity
Care Guide

Bundle Offers

  • 2 Outfits5% off

     Discount applies automatically at checkout. 

  • 3 Outfits8% off

    Discount applies automatically at checkout.

Notify me when it's back

Maria B | Voyage a' Luxe Lawn | D-2411-A

We'll only use your details to tell you about this item.

Maria B | Voyage a' Luxe Lawn | D-2411-A

Your measurements

Give your body measurements, not a garment's. We add tailoring ease when stitching. How to measure (opens in a new tab)

Sleeve lining

Size & fit

Body measurements, in centimetres

Standard size chart, body measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
UK size810121416
US size4681012
EU size3638404244
Shoulders3637383941
Bust8691102114119
Waist818497107112
Hips9797109117127
Trouser length94949799102
Shirt lengthAs per design
Sleeve lengthAs per design
AnkleAs per design

Measured on your body, not the garment. If you're between two sizes, choose the larger one or Custom Size.

Find my size

Enter your bust, waist and hips in centimetres.

View Full Size Guide

Frequently Asked Question

How long does delivery take?

We aim to deliver every order worldwide within 7–14 days of order including UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia and beyond. Custom-stitched pieces may take a little longer as they're tailored individually. You'll receive tracking as soon as your order ships.

Do you offer custom stitching?

Yes, Free custom stitching on all pieces. Choose Custom Tailored and share your measurements.

What is Premium stitching?

Intricate hand embroidery, beadwork and tassel detailings and laces exactly as shown. Optional premium add-ons (can-can, hijab, linings, potli, premium stitching) complete your look.

How can I request a video before dispatch?

On request we'll send pre-dispatch photos or a short video of your actual outfit before it ships. Just message our team on WhatsApp after ordering.

Do you offer free alterations after delivery?

Yes, we offer free alterations after delivery. If anything needs adjusting once your outfit arrives, just send us the outfit back and we'll make the fit exactly right.

What is the size guide?

Use the Size Guide on every product page. Between sizes? ChooseCustom Tailored for an exact fit. Our styling team also replies on WhatsApp in minutes.

What is your return policy?

We accept returns on damaged or faulty items within 14 days of delivery. Custom stitched pieces are excluded as they're made to your measurements.