• Nyra | Wedding Formals 24 | Willow - Wedding Dress - Maria Faisal
  • Nyra | Wedding Formals 24 | Willow - Wedding Dress - Maria Faisal
  • Nyra | Wedding Formals 24 | Willow - Wedding Dress - Maria Faisal
  • Nyra | Wedding Formals 24 | Willow - Wedding Dress - Maria Faisal
1 / 4
  • Nyra | Wedding Formals 24 | Willow - Wedding Dress - Maria Faisal
  • Nyra | Wedding Formals 24 | Willow - Wedding Dress - Maria Faisal
  • Nyra | Wedding Formals 24 | Willow - Wedding Dress - Maria Faisal
  • Nyra | Wedding Formals 24 | Willow - Wedding Dress - Maria Faisal

Tap to zoom · press and hold to save

Nyra

Nyra | Wedding Formals 24 | Willow

£333.00
  • 100% Original
  • Duty Free
  • Free Alteration
  • Free UK Shipping
Add-ons
Quantity

Out of Stock

Description
Brand : Nyra
Collection : Wedding Formals 24
Design : Kameez set
Category : Pakistani Premium Festive Luxury Wear
Style : Fully Embroidered & Hand-Embellished Kameez with Subtle Organza Dupatta and Silk Crushed Trousers
Colour : Fairy Pink with Silver and Signature Gold Accents
Fabric : Shirt — Premium Blend / Organza | Trousers — Premium Silk | Dupatta — Premium Organza
Work : Florid Hand-Embellishments with Subdued Gold Sequins and Pearls, Exquisite Intricate Base Thread Embroidery Layouts, and Detailed Border Framing
Occasion : Festive Celebrations, Formal Occasions, and High-End Luxury Gatherings
Availability : Stitched (XS to XL + Custom Size)
Ship To : Worldwide (UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, UAE, Australia etc.)
Stitched Details
  • Hand-Detailed Kameez — Luxury traditional silhouette tunic beautifully structured with premium multi-toned threadwork in fairy pink, silver, and signature gold layouts, elevated by an exquisite florid embellishment of subdued gold sequins and fine pearls.
  • Silk Crushed Trouser — Coordinating premium straight trousers precisely engineered from high-grade silk with a texture-rich crushed layout, highlighted by an elegant sequin and pearl work border patch.
  • Premium Organza Dupatta — Sophisticated flowing subtle organza dupatta processed flawlessly with clean edge finishes and elegant drape qualities.
Authenticity
Care Guide

Bundle Offers

  • 2 Outfits5% off

     Discount applies automatically at checkout. 

  • 3 Outfits8% off

    Discount applies automatically at checkout.

Notify me when it's back

Nyra | Wedding Formals 24 | Willow

We'll only use your details to tell you about this item.

Nyra | Wedding Formals 24 | Willow

Your measurements

Give your body measurements, not a garment's. We add tailoring ease when stitching. How to measure (opens in a new tab)

Sleeve lining

Size & fit

Body measurements, in centimetres

Standard size chart, body measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
UK size810121416
US size4681012
EU size3638404244
Shoulders3637383941
Bust8691102114119
Waist818497107112
Hips9797109117127
Trouser length94949799102
Shirt lengthAs per design
Sleeve lengthAs per design
AnkleAs per design

Measured on your body, not the garment. If you're between two sizes, choose the larger one or Custom Size.

Find my size

Enter your bust, waist and hips in centimetres.

View Full Size Guide

Frequently Asked Question

How long does delivery take?

We aim to deliver every order worldwide within 7–14 days of order including UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia and beyond. Custom-stitched pieces may take a little longer as they're tailored individually. You'll receive tracking as soon as your order ships.

Do you offer custom stitching?

Yes, Free custom stitching on all pieces. Choose Custom Tailored and share your measurements.

What is Premium stitching?

Intricate hand embroidery, beadwork and tassel detailings and laces exactly as shown. Optional premium add-ons (can-can, hijab, linings, potli, premium stitching) complete your look.

How can I request a video before dispatch?

On request we'll send pre-dispatch photos or a short video of your actual outfit before it ships. Just message our team on WhatsApp after ordering.

Do you offer free alterations after delivery?

Yes, we offer free alterations after delivery. If anything needs adjusting once your outfit arrives, just send us the outfit back and we'll make the fit exactly right.

What is the size guide?

Use the Size Guide on every product page. Between sizes? ChooseCustom Tailored for an exact fit. Our styling team also replies on WhatsApp in minutes.

What is your return policy?

We accept returns on damaged or faulty items within 14 days of delivery. Custom stitched pieces are excluded as they're made to your measurements.