• Panache | Pret | Ritzy Rosette by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Panache By Mona - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
  • Panache | Pret | Ritzy Rosette by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Panache By Mona - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
  • Panache | Pret | Ritzy Rosette by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Panache By Mona - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
  • Panache | Pret | Ritzy Rosette by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Panache By Mona - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
  • Panache | Pret | Ritzy Rosette by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Panache By Mona - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
1 / 5
  • Panache | Pret | Ritzy Rosette by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Panache By Mona - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
  • Panache | Pret | Ritzy Rosette by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Panache By Mona - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
  • Panache | Pret | Ritzy Rosette by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Panache By Mona - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
  • Panache | Pret | Ritzy Rosette by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Panache By Mona - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
  • Panache | Pret | Ritzy Rosette by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Panache By Mona - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses

Tap to zoom · press and hold to save

Panache By Mona

Panache | Pret | Ritzy Rosette

£134.00
  • 100% Original
  • Duty Free
  • Free Alteration
  • Free UK Shipping
Add-ons
Quantity

Out of Stock

Description

Fabric: Embroidered Line Khadi
Color: Rose Tea Pink
Style: short length peplum style gown over a long maxi.

Description:
It has a double layer style with midi length peplum style gown over a long maxi dress. Tailored in fully embroidered & pure quality fabric — It has been detailed with pleats, borders & embellishments. The adornments include gorgeous craftwork of kora dabka & pearls.

It makes a for perfectly beautiful festive look!

Note:
Measurements vary according to designs.
Colors may appear slightly different.

Remember:
Dry Clean Only.

COMPLETE 3 PIECES DRESS.

Authenticity
Care Guide

Bundle Offers

  • 2 Outfits5% off

     Discount applies automatically at checkout. 

  • 3 Outfits8% off

    Discount applies automatically at checkout.

Notify me when it's back

Panache | Pret | Ritzy Rosette

We'll only use your details to tell you about this item.

Panache | Pret | Ritzy Rosette

Your measurements

Give your body measurements, not a garment's. We add tailoring ease when stitching. How to measure (opens in a new tab)

Sleeve lining

Size & fit

Body measurements, in centimetres

Standard size chart, body measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
UK size810121416
US size4681012
EU size3638404244
Shoulders3637383941
Bust8691102114119
Waist818497107112
Hips9797109117127
Trouser length94949799102
Shirt lengthAs per design
Sleeve lengthAs per design
AnkleAs per design

Measured on your body, not the garment. If you're between two sizes, choose the larger one or Custom Size.

Find my size

Enter your bust, waist and hips in centimetres.

View Full Size Guide

Frequently Asked Question

How long does delivery take?

We aim to deliver every order worldwide within 7–14 days of order including UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia and beyond. Custom-stitched pieces may take a little longer as they're tailored individually. You'll receive tracking as soon as your order ships.

Do you offer custom stitching?

Yes, Free custom stitching on all pieces. Choose Custom Tailored and share your measurements.

What is Premium stitching?

Intricate hand embroidery, beadwork and tassel detailings and laces exactly as shown. Optional premium add-ons (can-can, hijab, linings, potli, premium stitching) complete your look.

How can I request a video before dispatch?

On request we'll send pre-dispatch photos or a short video of your actual outfit before it ships. Just message our team on WhatsApp after ordering.

Do you offer free alterations after delivery?

Yes, we offer free alterations after delivery. If anything needs adjusting once your outfit arrives, just send us the outfit back and we'll make the fit exactly right.

What is the size guide?

Use the Size Guide on every product page. Between sizes? ChooseCustom Tailored for an exact fit. Our styling team also replies on WhatsApp in minutes.

What is your return policy?

We accept returns on damaged or faulty items within 14 days of delivery. Custom stitched pieces are excluded as they're made to your measurements.