• Sable Vogue | Festive Collection | FC-02 - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Sable Vogue | Festive Collection | FC-02 - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Sable Vogue | Festive Collection | FC-02 - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Sable Vogue | Festive Collection | FC-02 - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Sable Vogue | Festive Collection | FC-02 - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
1 / 5
  • Sable Vogue | Festive Collection | FC-02 - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Sable Vogue | Festive Collection | FC-02 - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Sable Vogue | Festive Collection | FC-02 - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Sable Vogue | Festive Collection | FC-02 - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Sable Vogue | Festive Collection | FC-02 - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal

Tap to zoom · press and hold to save

Sable Vogue

Sable Vogue | Festive Collection | FC-02

£176.00
  • 100% Original
  • Duty Free
  • Free Alteration
  • Free UK Shipping
Add-ons
Quantity

Out of Stock

Description

FRONT

EMBROIDERED NECKLINE WITH SEQUINS ON ORGANZA 01
EMBROIDERED FRONT WITH SEQUINS ON WHITE POLY NET W-30" X H-40"-01
EMBROIDERED FRONT SLIT PATCHES LEFT AND RIGHT ON ORGANZA-02
EMBROIDERED FRONT BORDER ON POLY NET 30"-01
EMBROIDERED FRONT HEM & SLIT BORDER ON ORGANZA 2M-01
BACK

EMBROIDERED BACK WITH SEQUINS ON WHITE POLY NET W-30" X H-40"-01
EMBROIDERED BACK BORDER ON POLY NET 30"-01
EMBROIDERED BACK HEM & SLIT BORDER ON ORGANZA 2M-01
SLEEVES

EMBROIDERED SLEEVES ON POLY NET 26"-02
EMBROIDERED SLEEVES BORDER ON POLY NET 39"-01
EMBROIDERED SLEEVES BRODER-2 ON ORGANZA 1M-01
SLIP

DYED SLIP PAK SILK 2M-01
DUPATTA
EMBROIDERED DUPATTA ON WHITE POLY NET 2.5 M-01
EMBROIDERED DUPATTA PALLU BORDER-1 ON ORGANZA 2M-01
TROUSER

DYED RAW SILK TROUSER 2.5M-01
EMBROIDERED TROUSER BRODER-1 ON ORGANZA 1M-01

Gender: Female
Age Group: Adult
Fabric: Organza
Color: Off White

Delivery:
Reach out to us on WhatsApp for quick delivery arrangements.


Need a Custom Size?

Does the provided size chart not fit your needs? Maria Faisal offers customized sizing for the perfect fit. Contact our Fashion Consultant via WhatsApp at +44 7401 881858 for assistance.


Note:
We adjust certain elements for modesty reasons. i.e. low backs, drop shoulders, and sleeveless dresses are adjusted to normal backs, normal shoulders, and sleeves attached.
Authenticity
Care Guide

Bundle Offers

  • 2 Outfits5% off

     Discount applies automatically at checkout. 

  • 3 Outfits8% off

    Discount applies automatically at checkout.

Notify me when it's back

Sable Vogue | Festive Collection | FC-02

We'll only use your details to tell you about this item.

Sable Vogue | Festive Collection | FC-02

Your measurements

Give your body measurements, not a garment's. We add tailoring ease when stitching. How to measure (opens in a new tab)

Sleeve lining

Size & fit

Body measurements, in centimetres

Standard size chart, body measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
UK size810121416
US size4681012
EU size3638404244
Shoulders3637383941
Bust8691102114119
Waist818497107112
Hips9797109117127
Trouser length94949799102
Shirt lengthAs per design
Sleeve lengthAs per design
AnkleAs per design

Measured on your body, not the garment. If you're between two sizes, choose the larger one or Custom Size.

Find my size

Enter your bust, waist and hips in centimetres.

View Full Size Guide

Frequently Asked Question

How long does delivery take?

We aim to deliver every order worldwide within 7–14 days of order including UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia and beyond. Custom-stitched pieces may take a little longer as they're tailored individually. You'll receive tracking as soon as your order ships.

Do you offer custom stitching?

Yes, Free custom stitching on all pieces. Choose Custom Tailored and share your measurements.

What is Premium stitching?

Intricate hand embroidery, beadwork and tassel detailings and laces exactly as shown. Optional premium add-ons (can-can, hijab, linings, potli, premium stitching) complete your look.

How can I request a video before dispatch?

On request we'll send pre-dispatch photos or a short video of your actual outfit before it ships. Just message our team on WhatsApp after ordering.

Do you offer free alterations after delivery?

Yes, we offer free alterations after delivery. If anything needs adjusting once your outfit arrives, just send us the outfit back and we'll make the fit exactly right.

What is the size guide?

Use the Size Guide on every product page. Between sizes? ChooseCustom Tailored for an exact fit. Our styling team also replies on WhatsApp in minutes.

What is your return policy?

We accept returns on damaged or faulty items within 14 days of delivery. Custom stitched pieces are excluded as they're made to your measurements.