• Sobia Nazir | Prints 26 | 3B - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Sobia Nazir | Prints 26 | 3B - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Sobia Nazir | Prints 26 | 3B - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
1 / 3
  • Sobia Nazir | Prints 26 | 3B - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Sobia Nazir | Prints 26 | 3B - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Sobia Nazir | Prints 26 | 3B - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.

Tap to zoom · press and hold to save

Sobia Nazir

Seafoam Green Embroidered Lawn Short Shirt - Sobia Nazir | Prints 26 | 3B

£126.00
  • 100% Original
  • Duty Free
  • Free Alteration
  • Free UK Shipping
Add-ons
Quantity

Out of Stock

Description

Brand : Sobia Nazir
Collection : Prints 26
Design : Short Shirt
Category : Pakistani Premium Festive Luxury Wear
Style : Intricately Embroidered Patches on a Canvas of Premium Printed Lawn with Flowing Chiffon Dupatta
Colour : Seafoam green
Fabric : Shirt — Premium Lawn | Trouser — Premium Lawn | Dupatta — Premium Printed Chiffon
Work : Fine Machine-Crafted Floral Artistry and Intricate Threadwork on Neck and Daman Organza Borders
Occasion : Festive Celebrations, Formal Occasions, and High-End Luxury Gatherings
Availability : Unstitched & Stitched (XS to XL + Custom Size)
Ship To : Worldwide (UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, UAE, Australia etc.)
Unstitched Details
  • Embellished Shirt Canvas — Separate delicate embroidered organza neckline patch and intricate front border trims paired with printed lawn front, back, and sleeve panels.
  • Lehenga Flare Fabric — Premium loose coordinating printed lawn trouser fabric cut meticulously to stitch into tailored straight pants, loose culottes, or classic shalwars.
  • Ethereal Dupatta & Inner Fabric — Featherlight and breathable digital printed sheer chiffon dupatta in a soft lilac hue featuring elegant floral layout patterns.
Stitched Details
  • Hand-Detailed Silk Shirt — Standard tailored printed lawn kameez with beautifully appliquéd embroidered neck patches and structural border finishings running across the front hemline.
  • Flowing Silk Lehenga — Neat coordinating printed lawn trousers stitched securely to your custom size to showcase a uniform all-over floral layout look.
  • Ethereal Organza Dupatta — Fluid printed chiffon dupatta finished flawlessly with tailored edges to sit easily on the shoulder or drape overhead.
Authenticity
Care Guide

Bundle Offers

  • 2 Outfits5% off

     Discount applies automatically at checkout. 

  • 3 Outfits8% off

    Discount applies automatically at checkout.

Notify me when it's back

Seafoam Green Embroidered Lawn Short Shirt - Sobia Nazir | Prints 26 | 3B

We'll only use your details to tell you about this item.

Seafoam Green Embroidered Lawn Short Shirt - Sobia Nazir | Prints 26 | 3B

Your measurements

Give your body measurements, not a garment's. We add tailoring ease when stitching. How to measure (opens in a new tab)

Sleeve lining

Size & fit

Body measurements, in centimetres

Standard size chart, body measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
UK size810121416
US size4681012
EU size3638404244
Shoulders3637383941
Bust8691102114119
Waist818497107112
Hips9797109117127
Trouser length94949799102
Shirt lengthAs per design
Sleeve lengthAs per design
AnkleAs per design

Measured on your body, not the garment. If you're between two sizes, choose the larger one or Custom Size.

Find my size

Enter your bust, waist and hips in centimetres.

View Full Size Guide

Frequently Asked Question

How long does delivery take?

We aim to deliver every order worldwide within 7–14 days of order including UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia and beyond. Custom-stitched pieces may take a little longer as they're tailored individually. You'll receive tracking as soon as your order ships.

Do you offer custom stitching?

Yes, Free custom stitching on all pieces. Choose Custom Tailored and share your measurements.

What is Premium stitching?

Intricate hand embroidery, beadwork and tassel detailings and laces exactly as shown. Optional premium add-ons (can-can, hijab, linings, potli, premium stitching) complete your look.

How can I request a video before dispatch?

On request we'll send pre-dispatch photos or a short video of your actual outfit before it ships. Just message our team on WhatsApp after ordering.

Do you offer free alterations after delivery?

Yes, we offer free alterations after delivery. If anything needs adjusting once your outfit arrives, just send us the outfit back and we'll make the fit exactly right.

What is the size guide?

Use the Size Guide on every product page. Between sizes? ChooseCustom Tailored for an exact fit. Our styling team also replies on WhatsApp in minutes.

What is your return policy?

We accept returns on damaged or faulty items within 14 days of delivery. Custom stitched pieces are excluded as they're made to your measurements.