• Suffuse | Casual Pret Eid 24 | Azur - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Suffuse | Casual Pret Eid 24 | Azur - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Suffuse | Casual Pret Eid 24 | Azur - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Suffuse | Casual Pret Eid 24 | Azur - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Suffuse | Casual Pret Eid 24 | Azur - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Suffuse | Casual Pret Eid 24 | Azur - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Suffuse | Casual Pret Eid 24 | Azur - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
1 / 7
  • Suffuse | Casual Pret Eid 24 | Azur - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Suffuse | Casual Pret Eid 24 | Azur - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Suffuse | Casual Pret Eid 24 | Azur - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Suffuse | Casual Pret Eid 24 | Azur - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Suffuse | Casual Pret Eid 24 | Azur - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Suffuse | Casual Pret Eid 24 | Azur - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Suffuse | Casual Pret Eid 24 | Azur - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal

Tap to zoom · press and hold to save

Suffuse

Suffuse | Casual Pret Eid 24 | Azur

£166.00
  • 100% Original
  • Duty Free
  • Free Alteration
  • Free UK Shipping
Add-ons
Quantity

Out of Stock

Description
Brand : Suffuse By Sana Yasir
Collection : Luxury Pret
Design : Embellished Long Shirt Set
Category : Pakistani Designer Luxury Pret
Style : Long Shirt with Straight Pants
Colour : Turquoise
Fabric : Shirt — Jacquard | Dupatta — Printed Cotton Knit | Pants — Cotton
Work : Jaal Detailing, Lace Work, Cutwork, Layered Neckline Embellishment
Occasion : Eid Celebrations, Summer Festive Wear, Daytime Events, Semi-Formal Gatherings
Availability : Stitched (XS to XL + Custom Size)
Ships From : Pakistani Warehouse — No customs or duties
Ship To : Worldwide (UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia etc.)

Fresh and vibrant, this turquoise ensemble from Suffuse By Sana Yasir’s Luxury Pret collection brings a lively yet elegant charm to everyday festive dressing.

The long jacquard shirt features a layered neckline enriched with lace detailing and soft pops of pink that add contrast and visual interest. Delicate jaal patterns flow through the shirt, giving it a refined textured finish.

Fitted sleeves with intricate lace and cutwork elevate the design further, balancing tradition with contemporary craftsmanship.

It is paired with straight pants featuring subtle stitching details and a printed cotton knit dupatta that completes the look with effortless grace.

Stitched Panels Details
  • Turquoise Jacquard Long Shirt
  • Layered Lace Neckline Detail
  • All-Over Jaal Pattern Work
  • Fitted Sleeves with Cutwork
  • Intricate Lace Detailing
  • Straight Pants with Stitching
  • Printed Cotton Knit Dupatta
  • Pink Accent Embellishments
What's Included in Package?
  • Shirt — turquoise jacquard long shirt with lace and jaal work.
  • Pants — straight cotton pants with stitching details.
  • Dupatta — printed cotton knit dupatta.
Care Instructions
  • Dry clean recommended for jacquard fabric
  • Handle lace and cutwork gently
  • Do not bleach or use harsh detergents
  • Iron on low heat from reverse side
  • Avoid direct heat on embroidery and lace
  • Store in a breathable garment bag
  • Keep away from moisture and sunlight
  • Do not wring or twist fabric
  • Wash separately to preserve color vibrancy
  • Fold dupatta carefully to avoid print damage
Styling Tips
  • For Eid: Pair with silver or pearl jewellery.
  • For Day Events: Keep makeup fresh and light.
  • For Summer Wear: Style with nude flats or heels.
  • For Semi-Formal Looks: Add a simple clutch.
  • Overall Look: Let the turquoise tone and lace details stand out.

 

 

 

 

Authenticity
Care Guide

Bundle Offers

  • 2 Outfits5% off

     Discount applies automatically at checkout. 

  • 3 Outfits8% off

    Discount applies automatically at checkout.

Notify me when it's back

Suffuse | Casual Pret Eid 24 | Azur

We'll only use your details to tell you about this item.

Suffuse | Casual Pret Eid 24 | Azur

Your measurements

Give your body measurements, not a garment's. We add tailoring ease when stitching. How to measure (opens in a new tab)

Sleeve lining

Size & fit

Body measurements, in centimetres

Standard size chart, body measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
UK size810121416
US size4681012
EU size3638404244
Shoulders3637383941
Bust8691102114119
Waist818497107112
Hips9797109117127
Trouser length94949799102
Shirt lengthAs per design
Sleeve lengthAs per design
AnkleAs per design

Measured on your body, not the garment. If you're between two sizes, choose the larger one or Custom Size.

Find my size

Enter your bust, waist and hips in centimetres.

View Full Size Guide

Frequently Asked Question

How long does delivery take?

We aim to deliver every order worldwide within 7–14 days of order including UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia and beyond. Custom-stitched pieces may take a little longer as they're tailored individually. You'll receive tracking as soon as your order ships.

Do you offer custom stitching?

Yes, Free custom stitching on all pieces. Choose Custom Tailored and share your measurements.

What is Premium stitching?

Intricate hand embroidery, beadwork and tassel detailings and laces exactly as shown. Optional premium add-ons (can-can, hijab, linings, potli, premium stitching) complete your look.

How can I request a video before dispatch?

On request we'll send pre-dispatch photos or a short video of your actual outfit before it ships. Just message our team on WhatsApp after ordering.

Do you offer free alterations after delivery?

Yes, we offer free alterations after delivery. If anything needs adjusting once your outfit arrives, just send us the outfit back and we'll make the fit exactly right.

What is the size guide?

Use the Size Guide on every product page. Between sizes? ChooseCustom Tailored for an exact fit. Our styling team also replies on WhatsApp in minutes.

What is your return policy?

We accept returns on damaged or faulty items within 14 days of delivery. Custom stitched pieces are excluded as they're made to your measurements.