• Anushka Bridal Set - Bridal Set
  • Anushka Bridal Set - Bridal Set
  • Anushka Bridal Set - Bridal Set
  • Anushka Bridal Set - Bridal Set
1 / 4
  • Anushka Bridal Set - Bridal Set
  • Anushka Bridal Set - Bridal Set
  • Anushka Bridal Set - Bridal Set
  • Anushka Bridal Set - Bridal Set

Tap to zoom · press and hold to save

Zeesy

Anushka Bridal Set

£71.00
  • 100% Original
  • Duty Free
  • Free Alteration
  • Free UK Shipping
Add-ons
Quantity

Out of Stock

Description

Introducing the Anushka Bridal Set from Zeesy Jewellery. This elegant set includes a stunning necklace and matching earrings, featuring intricate details and sparkling accents. Perfect for enhancing your bridal look on your special day!

Specifications:

  • Necklace Length: 8.5 inch
  • Earrings Length: 4.7 inch
  • Bindiya Length With Sahara: 6.5 inch
  • Long Malla Length: 13 inch
  • Jhumar Length  With Sahara: 7.9 inch
  • Total Necklace Weigth: 406 gram 
  • What's In The Box: Necklace+ Earrings+Bindiya Jhumar+Long Malla 

Care Instructions.
   Refrain from spraying perfume directly on your jewellery; instead, adorn your pieces after applying perfume to minimize potential damage.
   Avoid exposing your jewellery to water by refraining from wearing it during showers, while washing hands or clothes, or swimming, as seawater and chlorine can tarnish and harm the jewellery.
   Refrain from wearing jewellery immediately after applying lotions or creams, as the chemicals can compromise its quality and sheen.
   Safeguard your jewellery by storing it in its dedicated box or a protective pouch, ensuring it remains protected from wear, tear, and environmental elements.

Authenticity
Care Guide

Bundle Offers

  • 2 Outfits5% off

     Discount applies automatically at checkout. 

  • 3 Outfits8% off

    Discount applies automatically at checkout.

Notify me when it's back

Anushka Bridal Set

We'll only use your details to tell you about this item.

Size & fit

Body measurements, in centimetres

Standard size chart, body measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
UK size810121416
US size4681012
EU size3638404244
Shoulders3637383941
Bust8691102114119
Waist818497107112
Hips9797109117127
Trouser length94949799102
Shirt lengthAs per design
Sleeve lengthAs per design
AnkleAs per design

Measured on your body, not the garment. If you're between two sizes, choose the larger one or Custom Size.

Find my size

Enter your bust, waist and hips in centimetres.

View Full Size Guide

Frequently Asked Question

How long does delivery take?

We aim to deliver every order worldwide within 7–14 days of order including UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia and beyond. Custom-stitched pieces may take a little longer as they're tailored individually. You'll receive tracking as soon as your order ships.

Do you offer custom stitching?

Yes, Free custom stitching on all pieces. Choose Custom Tailored and share your measurements.

What is Premium stitching?

Intricate hand embroidery, beadwork and tassel detailings and laces exactly as shown. Optional premium add-ons (can-can, hijab, linings, potli, premium stitching) complete your look.

How can I request a video before dispatch?

On request we'll send pre-dispatch photos or a short video of your actual outfit before it ships. Just message our team on WhatsApp after ordering.

Do you offer free alterations after delivery?

Yes, we offer free alterations after delivery. If anything needs adjusting once your outfit arrives, just send us the outfit back and we'll make the fit exactly right.

What is the size guide?

Use the Size Guide on every product page. Between sizes? ChooseCustom Tailored for an exact fit. Our styling team also replies on WhatsApp in minutes.

What is your return policy?

We accept returns on damaged or faulty items within 14 days of delivery. Custom stitched pieces are excluded as they're made to your measurements.