• Zara Shahjahan | Coco Eid Edit | Lumen-D7 by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Zara Shahjahan - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
  • Zara Shahjahan | Coco Eid Edit | Lumen-D7 by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Zara Shahjahan - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
  • Zara Shahjahan | Coco Eid Edit | Lumen-D7 by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Zara Shahjahan - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
  • Zara Shahjahan | Coco Eid Edit | Lumen-D7 by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Zara Shahjahan - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
  • Zara Shahjahan | Coco Eid Edit | Lumen-D7 by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Zara Shahjahan - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
1 / 5
  • Zara Shahjahan | Coco Eid Edit | Lumen-D7 by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Zara Shahjahan - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
  • Zara Shahjahan | Coco Eid Edit | Lumen-D7 by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Zara Shahjahan - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
  • Zara Shahjahan | Coco Eid Edit | Lumen-D7 by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Zara Shahjahan - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
  • Zara Shahjahan | Coco Eid Edit | Lumen-D7 by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Zara Shahjahan - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
  • Zara Shahjahan | Coco Eid Edit | Lumen-D7 by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Zara Shahjahan - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses

Tap to zoom · press and hold to save

Zara Shahjahan

Zara Shahjahan | Coco Eid Edit | Lumen-D7

£149.95
  • 100% Original
  • Duty Free
  • Free Alteration
  • Free UK Shipping
Add-ons
Quantity

Out of Stock

Description
Brand : Zara Shahjahan
Collection : Coco Eid Edit
Design : Short Shirt
Category : Pakistani Luxury Designer Festive Wear
Style : Three-Piece Embroidered Jacquard Panel Shirt paired with Cambric Trouser and Silk Dupatta
Colour : Ivory
Fabric : Shirt — Premium Self-Jacquard | Bottom — Premium Cambric | Dupatta — Premium Silk
Work : Intricate Self-Patterned Jacquard weaves, Fine Panel Thread Embroidery, Detailed Organza Hem, Chaak, and Sleeve Borders
Occasion : Eid Festivities, Festive Gatherings, Luxury Evening Events, and Elegant Celebrations
Availability : Unstitched Fabric Pack & Custom Stitched Options Available
Ship To : Worldwide (UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, UAE, Australia etc.)
Unstitched Details
  • Embroidered Jacquard Front Center Panel — 1 Pc
  • Embroidered Jacquard Front Side Panels — 2 Pcs
  • Embroidered Organza Shirt Border — 2 Mtrs
  • Embroidered Organza Chaak Border — 1.33 Mtrs
  • Embroidered Jacquard Sleeves — 0.66 Mtr
  • Embroidered Organza Sleeves Border — 1.33 Mtrs
  • Embroidered Jacquard Back — 1 Mtr
  • Embroidered Cambric Trouser — 2 Mtrs
  • Digital Printed Silk Dupatta — 2.5 Mtrs
Stitched Details
  • Embroidered Jacquard Panel Shirt — An elegant ivory festive shirt masterfully constructed into a three-piece front layout containing a dedicated Center panel and two Side panels from premium self-patterned jacquard. Crafted with a fully embroidered jacquard back layout (1 Mtr) and matching sleeves (0.66 Mtr), the silhouette is exquisitely elevated with 2 meters of organza shirt hem border, 1.33 meters of detailed side-slit chaak border trimmings, and a 1.33-meter sleeve border.
  • Embroidered Cambric Trouser — Coordinated premium ivory cambric trousers styled in a clean, modern structural baseline layout with an intricate 2-meter embroidered finish framing the lower cuffs.
  • Digital Printed Silk Dupatta — A luxurious 2.5-meter digital printed silk dupatta styled in a sophisticated matching seasonal palette that introduces soft elegance and premium visual harmony to the complete designer statement.
Authenticity
Care Guide

Bundle Offers

  • 2 Outfits5% off

     Discount applies automatically at checkout. 

  • 3 Outfits8% off

    Discount applies automatically at checkout.

Notify me when it's back

Zara Shahjahan | Coco Eid Edit | Lumen-D7

We'll only use your details to tell you about this item.

Zara Shahjahan | Coco Eid Edit | Lumen-D7

Your measurements

Give your body measurements, not a garment's. We add tailoring ease when stitching. How to measure (opens in a new tab)

Sleeve lining

Size & fit

Body measurements, in centimetres

Standard size chart, body measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
UK size810121416
US size4681012
EU size3638404244
Shoulders3637383941
Bust8691102114119
Waist818497107112
Hips9797109117127
Trouser length94949799102
Shirt lengthAs per design
Sleeve lengthAs per design
AnkleAs per design

Measured on your body, not the garment. If you're between two sizes, choose the larger one or Custom Size.

Find my size

Enter your bust, waist and hips in centimetres.

View Full Size Guide

Frequently Asked Question

How long does delivery take?

We aim to deliver every order worldwide within 7–14 days of order including UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia and beyond. Custom-stitched pieces may take a little longer as they're tailored individually. You'll receive tracking as soon as your order ships.

Do you offer custom stitching?

Yes, Free custom stitching on all pieces. Choose Custom Tailored and share your measurements.

What is Premium stitching?

Intricate hand embroidery, beadwork and tassel detailings and laces exactly as shown. Optional premium add-ons (can-can, hijab, linings, potli, premium stitching) complete your look.

How can I request a video before dispatch?

On request we'll send pre-dispatch photos or a short video of your actual outfit before it ships. Just message our team on WhatsApp after ordering.

Do you offer free alterations after delivery?

Yes, we offer free alterations after delivery. If anything needs adjusting once your outfit arrives, just send us the outfit back and we'll make the fit exactly right.

What is the size guide?

Use the Size Guide on every product page. Between sizes? ChooseCustom Tailored for an exact fit. Our styling team also replies on WhatsApp in minutes.

What is your return policy?

We accept returns on damaged or faulty items within 14 days of delivery. Custom stitched pieces are excluded as they're made to your measurements.