• Zara Shahjahan | Coco Lawn 25 | SERENE-2A by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Zara Shahjahan - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
  • Zara Shahjahan | Coco Lawn 25 | SERENE-2A by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Zara Shahjahan - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
  • Zara Shahjahan | Coco Lawn 25 | SERENE-2A by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Zara Shahjahan - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
  • Zara Shahjahan | Coco Lawn 25 | SERENE-2A by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Zara Shahjahan - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
1 / 4
  • Zara Shahjahan | Coco Lawn 25 | SERENE-2A by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Zara Shahjahan - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
  • Zara Shahjahan | Coco Lawn 25 | SERENE-2A by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Zara Shahjahan - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
  • Zara Shahjahan | Coco Lawn 25 | SERENE-2A by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Zara Shahjahan - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
  • Zara Shahjahan | Coco Lawn 25 | SERENE-2A by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Zara Shahjahan - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses

Tap to zoom · press and hold to save

Zara Shahjahan

Zara Shahjahan | Coco Lawn 25 | SERENE-2A

£124.95
  • 100% Original
  • Duty Free
  • Free Alteration
  • Free UK Shipping
Add-ons
Quantity

Out of Stock

Description
Brand : Zara Shahjahan
Collection : Coco Lawn 25
Design : Kurta Shalwar
Category : Pakistani Luxury Designer Festive Wear
Style : Multi-Panel Embroidered Lawn Shirt with Floral Embroidery paired with Printed Trousers and a Statement Cotton Net Dupatta Layout
Colour : Pistachio Green
Fabric : Shirt — Premium Lawn | Bottom — Premium Cambric | Dupatta — Premium Cotton Net | Borders — Premium Organza
Work : Intricate Fine Multi-Panel Threadwork, Traditional Floral Embroidery Arrays, High-Density Organza Trouser Borders, and Rich High-Definition Printing
Occasion : Festive Gatherings, Eid Celebrations, Luxury Evening Events, and Daytime Soirees
Availability : Unstitched Fabric Pack & Custom Stitched Options Available
Ship To : Worldwide (UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, UAE, Australia etc.)
Unstitched Details
  • Embroidered Lawn Front Center Panel — 1 Pc
  • Embroidered Lawn Front Right Side Panel — 1 Pc
  • Embroidered Lawn Front Left Side Panel — 1 Pc
  • Embroidered Lawn Back Center Panel — 1 Pc
  • Embroidered Lawn Back Right Side Panel — 1 Pc
  • Embroidered Lawn Back Left Side Panel — 1 Pc
  • Embroidered Lawn Sleeves — 0.7 Mtrs
  • Digital Printed Cambric Trouser — 2 Mtrs
  • Embroidered Organza Trouser Border — 2 Mtrs
  • Digital Printed Cotton Net Dupatta — 2.5 Mtrs
Stitched Details
  • Embroidered Lawn Shirt — A visually enchanting and beautifully structured silhouette cast in a refreshing, sophisticated pistachio green canvas. The layout features a masterfully tailored three-panel front configuration (Center, Right, and Left Panels) perfectly mirrored by a matching three-panel back design, both lavishly enhanced with classical floral embroidery. Completed with matching embroidered lawn sleeves (0.7 Mtrs), the panels build a highly refined, feminine look.
  • Printed Trousers — Premium digital printed cambric trousers cut from 2 meters of fine fabric. Tailored into elegant, contemporary structural lines, the lower baseline layout is beautifully elevated with an included embroidered organza trouser border (2 Mtrs) for maximum design cohesion and depth.
  • Statement Cotton Net Dupatta — A premium 2.5-meter digital printed cotton net dupatta showcasing a stunning arrangement of botanical artwork. Draping effortlessly with a delicate visual quality, this vivid statement frame adds a beautiful layer of luxury to complete the pistachio green ensemble.
Authenticity
Care Guide

Bundle Offers

  • 2 Outfits5% off

     Discount applies automatically at checkout. 

  • 3 Outfits8% off

    Discount applies automatically at checkout.

Notify me when it's back

Zara Shahjahan | Coco Lawn 25 | SERENE-2A

We'll only use your details to tell you about this item.

Zara Shahjahan | Coco Lawn 25 | SERENE-2A

Your measurements

Give your body measurements, not a garment's. We add tailoring ease when stitching. How to measure (opens in a new tab)

Sleeve lining

Size & fit

Body measurements, in centimetres

Standard size chart, body measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
UK size810121416
US size4681012
EU size3638404244
Shoulders3637383941
Bust8691102114119
Waist818497107112
Hips9797109117127
Trouser length94949799102
Shirt lengthAs per design
Sleeve lengthAs per design
AnkleAs per design

Measured on your body, not the garment. If you're between two sizes, choose the larger one or Custom Size.

Find my size

Enter your bust, waist and hips in centimetres.

View Full Size Guide

Frequently Asked Question

How long does delivery take?

We aim to deliver every order worldwide within 7–14 days of order including UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia and beyond. Custom-stitched pieces may take a little longer as they're tailored individually. You'll receive tracking as soon as your order ships.

Do you offer custom stitching?

Yes, Free custom stitching on all pieces. Choose Custom Tailored and share your measurements.

What is Premium stitching?

Intricate hand embroidery, beadwork and tassel detailings and laces exactly as shown. Optional premium add-ons (can-can, hijab, linings, potli, premium stitching) complete your look.

How can I request a video before dispatch?

On request we'll send pre-dispatch photos or a short video of your actual outfit before it ships. Just message our team on WhatsApp after ordering.

Do you offer free alterations after delivery?

Yes, we offer free alterations after delivery. If anything needs adjusting once your outfit arrives, just send us the outfit back and we'll make the fit exactly right.

What is the size guide?

Use the Size Guide on every product page. Between sizes? ChooseCustom Tailored for an exact fit. Our styling team also replies on WhatsApp in minutes.

What is your return policy?

We accept returns on damaged or faulty items within 14 days of delivery. Custom stitched pieces are excluded as they're made to your measurements.