• Ayzel | Serein 26 | Seraphe - Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Ayzel | Serein 26 | Seraphe - Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Ayzel | Serein 26 | Seraphe - Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Ayzel | Serein 26 | Seraphe - Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Ayzel | Serein 26 | Seraphe - Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
1 / 5
  • Ayzel | Serein 26 | Seraphe - Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Ayzel | Serein 26 | Seraphe - Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Ayzel | Serein 26 | Seraphe - Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Ayzel | Serein 26 | Seraphe - Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Ayzel | Serein 26 | Seraphe - Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.

Tap to zoom · press and hold to save

Ayzel

Lilac Embroidery Lawn Long Shirt - Ayzel | Serein 26 | Seraphe

£132.00
  • 100% Original
  • Duty Free
  • Free Alteration
  • Free UK Shipping
Add-ons
Quantity

Out of Stock

Description
Brand : Ayzel
Collection : Serein 26
Design : Long Shirt
Category : Pakistani Luxury Designer Formal Wear
Style : Pastel Threadwork Embroidered Lavender Long Shirt with Scalloped Edges and Tonal Wide Trousers Set
Colour : Dreamy Lavender with Soft Pastel Accents
Fabric : Shirt Front, Back & Sleeves — Premium Luxury Soft Canvas | Dupatta — Premium Coordinated Light Airy Mesh | Bottoms — Premium Tonal Fabric Canvas
Work : Fine Soft Pastel Threadneedle Embroidery, Detailed Scalloped Edging Parameters, and Delicate Trim Borders
Occasion : Polished Daytime Festive Occasions, Luxury Eid Gatherings, Elegant High Teas, and Refined Family Celebrations
Availability : Unstitched & Stitched Options (XS to XL + Custom Size)
Ship To : Worldwide (UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, UAE, Australia etc.)
Unstitched Details
  • Shirt Front — Premium Lavender Canvas featuring Richly Detailed Fine Pastel Threadwork
  • Shirt Back & Sleeves — Premium Soft Base Canvas with Effortless Fluid Flow Transitions
  • Hem & Panel Borders — Custom Scalloped Edge Extensions for Added Depth and Character
  • Dupatta Canvas — Premium Light Airy Canvas featuring Coordinating Subtle Charm Highlights
  • Trouser Patches — Delicate Trim Borders for Tonal Bottoms Hem Framework Finish
  • Trousers Fabric — Premium Tonal Wide Trousers Canvas
Stitched Details
  • Dreamy Embroidered Lavender Shirt — Crafted in a dreamy lavender palette and tailored into a relaxed, elongated silhouette, this premium shirt layout exhibits a fresh and airy grace. The core canvas is richly detailed with fine threadwork in soft pastel hues, mapping out a highly sophisticated composition across the front layout.
  • Effortless Sleeves & Scalloped Profiles — Designed beautifully with loose sleeves that fall with effortless ease to maximize visual fluidity, balanced perfectly by custom scalloped edges along the hem framework to incorporate romantic depth and character.
  • Tonal Wide Trousers & Airy Dupatta — Combined symmetrically over tonal wide trousers finished with delicate trim accents at the hem parameters, finalized elegantly alongside a light, airy dupatta in coordinating shades that delivers a graceful drape and subtle charm.
Authenticity
Care Guide

Bundle Offers

  • 2 Outfits5% off

     Discount applies automatically at checkout. 

  • 3 Outfits8% off

    Discount applies automatically at checkout.

Notify me when it's back

Lilac Embroidery Lawn Long Shirt - Ayzel | Serein 26 | Seraphe

We'll only use your details to tell you about this item.

Lilac Embroidery Lawn Long Shirt - Ayzel | Serein 26 | Seraphe

Your measurements

Give your body measurements, not a garment's. We add tailoring ease when stitching. How to measure (opens in a new tab)

Sleeve lining

Size & fit

Body measurements, in centimetres

Standard size chart, body measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
UK size810121416
US size4681012
EU size3638404244
Shoulders3637383941
Bust8691102114119
Waist818497107112
Hips9797109117127
Trouser length94949799102
Shirt lengthAs per design
Sleeve lengthAs per design
AnkleAs per design

Measured on your body, not the garment. If you're between two sizes, choose the larger one or Custom Size.

Find my size

Enter your bust, waist and hips in centimetres.

View Full Size Guide

Frequently Asked Question

How long does delivery take?

We aim to deliver every order worldwide within 7–14 days of order including UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia and beyond. Custom-stitched pieces may take a little longer as they're tailored individually. You'll receive tracking as soon as your order ships.

Do you offer custom stitching?

Yes, Free custom stitching on all pieces. Choose Custom Tailored and share your measurements.

What is Premium stitching?

Intricate hand embroidery, beadwork and tassel detailings and laces exactly as shown. Optional premium add-ons (can-can, hijab, linings, potli, premium stitching) complete your look.

How can I request a video before dispatch?

On request we'll send pre-dispatch photos or a short video of your actual outfit before it ships. Just message our team on WhatsApp after ordering.

Do you offer free alterations after delivery?

Yes, we offer free alterations after delivery. If anything needs adjusting once your outfit arrives, just send us the outfit back and we'll make the fit exactly right.

What is the size guide?

Use the Size Guide on every product page. Between sizes? ChooseCustom Tailored for an exact fit. Our styling team also replies on WhatsApp in minutes.

What is your return policy?

We accept returns on damaged or faulty items within 14 days of delivery. Custom stitched pieces are excluded as they're made to your measurements.