• Ayzel | The Brewed 26 | Emberl - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Ayzel | The Brewed 26 | Emberl - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Ayzel | The Brewed 26 | Emberl - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Ayzel | The Brewed 26 | Emberl - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
1 / 4
  • Ayzel | The Brewed 26 | Emberl - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Ayzel | The Brewed 26 | Emberl - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Ayzel | The Brewed 26 | Emberl - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Ayzel | The Brewed 26 | Emberl - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.

Tap to zoom · press and hold to save

Ayzel

Powder Blue Embroidered Lawn Shirt Style - Ayzel | The Brewed 26 | Emberl

£138.00
  • 100% Original
  • Duty Free
  • Free Alteration
  • Free UK Shipping
Add-ons
Quantity

Out of Stock

Description
Brand : Ayzel
Collection : The Brewed 26
Design : Long Shirt
Category : Pakistani Luxury Designer Formal Wear
Style : Dreamy Powder Blue Shirt with Delicate Pastel Embroidery and Beautiful Buttercream Dupatta Set
Colour : Powder Blue with Buttercream Accents
Fabric : Shirt Front, Back & Sleeves — Premium Luxury Canvas | Dupatta — Premium Embellished Mesh | Bottoms — Premium Matching Fabric
Work : Delicate Pastel Thread Needlework, Intricate Fine Floral Embroidery Maps, and Elegant Structural Accent Borders
Occasion : Luxury Daytime Gatherings, Timeless Festive Celebrations, High-End High Teas, and Elegant Festive Wear
Availability : Unstitched & Stitched Options (XS to XL + Custom Size)
Ship To : Worldwide (UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, UAE, Australia etc.)
Unstitched Details
  • Shirt Front — Luxury Powder Blue Canvas featuring Delicate Pastel Floral Embroideries
  • Shirt Back — Premium Matching Base Color Canvas
  • Sleeves — Luxury Embroidered Sleeves with Fine Intricate Needlework Runs
  • Dupatta Canvas — Premium Buttercream Canvas with Beautiful Embellished Finishes
  • Border Accents — Intricate Embroidered Panels for Neckline, Hem, and Cuff Framework
  • Bottoms Fabric — Premium Matching Trousers Canvas
Stitched Details
  • Delicately Embroidered Luxury Shirt — Masterfully rendered in a dreamy powder blue hue, this premium shirt layout features a highly sophisticated map of delicate pastel embroidery runs and intricate structural floral detailing across the front canvas.
  • Refined Edge & Structural Finishes — Beautifully crafted decorative panel borders outline the neckline, cuffs, and hem parameters to establish an effortlessly refined silhouette full of soft, classic feminine grace.
  • Embellished Buttercream Dupatta — Paired in a striking contrast configuration alongside a premium buttercream canvas dupatta, displaying detailed embroidery accents and fluid drape textures that elevate the ensemble for timeless celebrations.
Authenticity
Care Guide

Bundle Offers

  • 2 Outfits5% off

     Discount applies automatically at checkout. 

  • 3 Outfits8% off

    Discount applies automatically at checkout.

Notify me when it's back

Powder Blue Embroidered Lawn Shirt Style - Ayzel | The Brewed 26 | Emberl

We'll only use your details to tell you about this item.

Powder Blue Embroidered Lawn Shirt Style - Ayzel | The Brewed 26 | Emberl

Your measurements

Give your body measurements, not a garment's. We add tailoring ease when stitching. How to measure (opens in a new tab)

Sleeve lining

Size & fit

Body measurements, in centimetres

Standard size chart, body measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
UK size810121416
US size4681012
EU size3638404244
Shoulders3637383941
Bust8691102114119
Waist818497107112
Hips9797109117127
Trouser length94949799102
Shirt lengthAs per design
Sleeve lengthAs per design
AnkleAs per design

Measured on your body, not the garment. If you're between two sizes, choose the larger one or Custom Size.

Find my size

Enter your bust, waist and hips in centimetres.

View Full Size Guide

Frequently Asked Question

How long does delivery take?

We aim to deliver every order worldwide within 7–14 days of order including UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia and beyond. Custom-stitched pieces may take a little longer as they're tailored individually. You'll receive tracking as soon as your order ships.

Do you offer custom stitching?

Yes, Free custom stitching on all pieces. Choose Custom Tailored and share your measurements.

What is Premium stitching?

Intricate hand embroidery, beadwork and tassel detailings and laces exactly as shown. Optional premium add-ons (can-can, hijab, linings, potli, premium stitching) complete your look.

How can I request a video before dispatch?

On request we'll send pre-dispatch photos or a short video of your actual outfit before it ships. Just message our team on WhatsApp after ordering.

Do you offer free alterations after delivery?

Yes, we offer free alterations after delivery. If anything needs adjusting once your outfit arrives, just send us the outfit back and we'll make the fit exactly right.

What is the size guide?

Use the Size Guide on every product page. Between sizes? ChooseCustom Tailored for an exact fit. Our styling team also replies on WhatsApp in minutes.

What is your return policy?

We accept returns on damaged or faulty items within 14 days of delivery. Custom stitched pieces are excluded as they're made to your measurements.