• Baroque | Chantelle 24 | NET CH13-01 - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Baroque | Chantelle 24 | NET CH13-01 - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Baroque | Chantelle 24 | NET CH13-01 - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Baroque | Chantelle 24 | NET CH13-01 - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Baroque | Chantelle 24 | NET CH13-01 - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Baroque | Chantelle 24 | NET CH13-01 - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Baroque | Chantelle 24 | NET CH13-01 - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Baroque | Chantelle 24 | NET CH13-01 - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Baroque | Chantelle 24 | NET CH13-01 - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Baroque | Chantelle 24 | NET CH13-01 - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Baroque | Chantelle 24 | NET CH13-01 - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Baroque | Chantelle 24 | NET CH13-01 - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Baroque | Chantelle 24 | NET CH13-01 - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Baroque | Chantelle 24 | NET CH13-01 - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Baroque | Chantelle 24 | NET CH13-01 - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Baroque | Chantelle 24 | NET CH13-01 - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Baroque | Chantelle 24 | NET CH13-01 - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
1 / 17
  • Baroque | Chantelle 24 | NET CH13-01 - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Baroque | Chantelle 24 | NET CH13-01 - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Baroque | Chantelle 24 | NET CH13-01 - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Baroque | Chantelle 24 | NET CH13-01 - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Baroque | Chantelle 24 | NET CH13-01 - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Baroque | Chantelle 24 | NET CH13-01 - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Baroque | Chantelle 24 | NET CH13-01 - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Baroque | Chantelle 24 | NET CH13-01 - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Baroque | Chantelle 24 | NET CH13-01 - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Baroque | Chantelle 24 | NET CH13-01 - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Baroque | Chantelle 24 | NET CH13-01 - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Baroque | Chantelle 24 | NET CH13-01 - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Baroque | Chantelle 24 | NET CH13-01 - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Baroque | Chantelle 24 | NET CH13-01 - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Baroque | Chantelle 24 | NET CH13-01 - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Baroque | Chantelle 24 | NET CH13-01 - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Baroque | Chantelle 24 | NET CH13-01 - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal

Tap to zoom · press and hold to save

Baroque

Baroque | Chantelle 24 | NET CH13-01

£254.95
  • 100% Original
  • Duty Free
  • Free Alteration
  • Free UK Shipping
Style: Long Shirt with Churi Pajama
Add-ons
Quantity

Out of Stock

Description
Brand : Baroque
Collection : Chantelle 24
Design : Long Shirt
Category : Pakistani Luxury Wedding Wear
Style : Embellished Zari Net Shirt & Heavy Silk Trouser/Sharara Set
Colour : Burnt Orange
Fabric : Shirt — Premium Zari Net | Trouser — Dyed Silk | Dupatta — Premium Organza | Patches & Borders — Velvet / Silk / Organza / Zari Net
Work : Artisan Handmade Organza Neckline Patch, Silk Neckline Border, Organza Back Patch, Multi-Layer Stacked Hemline Borders (Silk, Zari Net & Velvet), Layered Sleeve Frames, and Ornate Dupatta Border Trims
Occasion : Weddings, Mehndi/Mayun Celebrations, Grand Festivities, Luxury Bridal Events
Availability : Unstitched & Stitched Options Available (XS to XL + Custom Size)
Ship To : Worldwide (UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, UAE, Australia etc.)
Unstitched Details
  • EMBROIDERED HANDMADE ZARI NET FRONT (1 YARD)
  • EMBROIDERED ZARI NET BACK (1 YARD)
  • EMBROIDERED HANDMADE ORGANZA NECKLINE PATCH (1 PC)
  • EMBROIDERED SILK NECKLINE BORDER (1 PC)
  • EMBROIDERED ORGANZA BACK PATCH (1 PC)
  • EMBROIDERED SILK FRONT & BACK BORDER (2 YARDS)
  • EMBROIDERED ZARI NET FRONT & BACK BORDERS (2) (2 YARDS EACH)
  • EMBROIDERED VELVET FRONT & BACK BORDER (2 YARDS)
  • EMBROIDERED ZARI NET SLEEVES (0.75 YARD)
  • EMBROIDERED ORGANZA SLEEVES BORDER (1.25 YARDS)
  • EMBROIDERED VELVET SLEEVES BORDER (1.25 YARDS)
  • EMBROIDERED ORGANZA DUPATTA (2 YARDS)
  • EMBROIDERED ORGANZA DUPATTA SIDE BORDER (2.16 YARDS)
  • EMBROIDERED SILK DUPATTA SIDE BORDER (8.50 YARDS)
  • DYED SILK TROUSER (5 YARDS)
  • DIGITAL SILK PRINT TROUSER BORDER (1 PC)
  • EMBROIDERED ORGANZA TROUSER BORDER (1.60 YARDS)
  • EMBROIDERED SILK NECKLINE & TROUSER BORDER (6.60 YARD)
Stitched Details
  • Zari Net Shirt — A magnificent wedding statement shirt master-stitched from premium burnt orange zari net fabric. The front layout (1 yard) features heavy embroidery adorned with a handcrafted organza neckline patch and an elegant silk neckline border, balanced by an embroidered back layout (1 yard) featuring a dedicated organza back patch. The hemline is opulently finished with an elaborate multi-material stacked format comprising an embroidered silk border (2 yards), two separate zari net borders (2 yards each), and an embroidered velvet border (2 yards). The sleeves (0.75 yard) are structural masterpieces layered with organza and velvet sleeves border extensions (1.25 yards each).
  • Organza Dupatta — A breathtaking 2-yard festive dupatta crafted from premium organza fabric, exhibiting fine thread embroidery configurations. The entire layout is ornately framed with an 8.50-yard running embroidered silk side border and further detailed with an extra 2.16-yard embroidered organza side border running along the lengths.
  • Silk Trouser / Bottoms — Luxury custom bottoms tailored from a generous 5 yards of high-grade dyed silk fabric to achieve voluminous fallback configurations (like a gharara or flared sharara). The trousers are opulently finished with a digital silk print trouser border, an embroidered organza trouser border (1.60 yards), and sections of a 6.60-yard running embroidered silk layout spanning across the neckline and trouser trims.
Authenticity
Care Guide

Bundle Offers

  • 2 Outfits5% off

     Discount applies automatically at checkout. 

  • 3 Outfits8% off

    Discount applies automatically at checkout.

Notify me when it's back

Baroque | Chantelle 24 | NET CH13-01

We'll only use your details to tell you about this item.

Baroque | Chantelle 24 | NET CH13-01

Your measurements

Give your body measurements, not a garment's. We add tailoring ease when stitching. How to measure (opens in a new tab)

Sleeve lining

Size & fit

Body measurements, in centimetres

Standard size chart, body measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
UK size810121416
US size4681012
EU size3638404244
Shoulders3637383941
Bust8691102114119
Waist818497107112
Hips9797109117127
Trouser length94949799102
Shirt lengthAs per design
Sleeve lengthAs per design
AnkleAs per design

Measured on your body, not the garment. If you're between two sizes, choose the larger one or Custom Size.

Find my size

Enter your bust, waist and hips in centimetres.

View Full Size Guide

Frequently Asked Question

How long does delivery take?

We aim to deliver every order worldwide within 7–14 days of order including UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia and beyond. Custom-stitched pieces may take a little longer as they're tailored individually. You'll receive tracking as soon as your order ships.

Do you offer custom stitching?

Yes, Free custom stitching on all pieces. Choose Custom Tailored and share your measurements.

What is Premium stitching?

Intricate hand embroidery, beadwork and tassel detailings and laces exactly as shown. Optional premium add-ons (can-can, hijab, linings, potli, premium stitching) complete your look.

How can I request a video before dispatch?

On request we'll send pre-dispatch photos or a short video of your actual outfit before it ships. Just message our team on WhatsApp after ordering.

Do you offer free alterations after delivery?

Yes, we offer free alterations after delivery. If anything needs adjusting once your outfit arrives, just send us the outfit back and we'll make the fit exactly right.

What is the size guide?

Use the Size Guide on every product page. Between sizes? ChooseCustom Tailored for an exact fit. Our styling team also replies on WhatsApp in minutes.

What is your return policy?

We accept returns on damaged or faulty items within 14 days of delivery. Custom stitched pieces are excluded as they're made to your measurements.