• Jazmin | Mirelle Luxury Formals 26 |UC-3138 - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Jazmin | Mirelle Luxury Formals 26 |UC-3138 - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Jazmin | Mirelle Luxury Formals 26 |UC-3138 - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Jazmin | Mirelle Luxury Formals 26 |UC-3138 - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Jazmin | Mirelle Luxury Formals 26 |UC-3138 - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Jazmin | Mirelle Luxury Formals 26 |UC-3138 - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Jazmin | Mirelle Luxury Formals 26 |UC-3138 - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Jazmin | Mirelle Luxury Formals 26 |UC-3138 - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Jazmin | Mirelle Luxury Formals 26 |UC-3138 - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
1 / 9
  • Jazmin | Mirelle Luxury Formals 26 |UC-3138 - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Jazmin | Mirelle Luxury Formals 26 |UC-3138 - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Jazmin | Mirelle Luxury Formals 26 |UC-3138 - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Jazmin | Mirelle Luxury Formals 26 |UC-3138 - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Jazmin | Mirelle Luxury Formals 26 |UC-3138 - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Jazmin | Mirelle Luxury Formals 26 |UC-3138 - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Jazmin | Mirelle Luxury Formals 26 |UC-3138 - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Jazmin | Mirelle Luxury Formals 26 |UC-3138 - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Jazmin | Mirelle Luxury Formals 26 |UC-3138 - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.

Tap to zoom · press and hold to save

Jazmin

Mint Olive Embroidered Chiffon Short Shirt - Jazmin | Mirelle Luxury Formals 26 |UC-3138

£215.00
  • 100% Original
  • Duty Free
  • Free Alteration
  • Free UK Shipping
Add-ons
Quantity

Out of Stock

Description
Brand : Jazmin
Collection : Mirelle Luxury Formals 26
Design : Short Shirt
Category : Pakistani Luxury Wedding Wear
Style : Embroidered Chiffon Shirt with Embroidered Silk Borders & Organza Dupatta
Colour : Classic Elegant Festive Hue
Fabric : Shirt — Premium Chiffon | Dupatta — Premium Organza | Bottom & Lining — Premium Rawsilk | Borders — Pure Silk
Work : Intricate Machine Embroidery, Exquisite Hand-Embroidered Silk Borders, and Digital Prints
Occasion : Weddings, Grand Celebrations, Festive Functions, Luxury Formal Wear
Availability : Unstitched & Stitched Options (XS to XL + Custom Size)
Ship To : Worldwide (UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, UAE, Australia etc.)
Unstitched Details
  • Intricately Embroidered Chiffon Front Panel
  • Embroidered Chiffon Sleeves Fabric
  • Flowing Elegantly Dyed Chiffon Back Panel
  • Hand-Embroidered Pure Silk Front & Back Borders
  • Embroidered Digital Printed Organza Dupatta
  • Coordinating Embroidered Border Trims for Dupatta
  • Premium Rawsilk Bottom Fabric with Coordinated Embroidery
  • Premium Dyed Rawsilk Fabric for Inner Lining
Stitched Details
  • Embroidered Chiffon Shirt — A masterfully structured straight-cut shirt silhouette in premium chiffon, displaying rich festive embroidery on the front panel and full sleeves, balanced beautifully by a fluid plain dyed back.
  • Hand-Embroidered Silk Borders — Crucial definition is added to the shirt outlines with premium hand-embroidered pure silk border extensions framing the front and back hemlines.
  • Organza Dupatta — A premium addition presenting an ethereal digital printed organza dupatta accented with a matching fully finished embroidered border trim.
  • Embellished Rawsilk Bottom & Lining — Complete with premium raw silk straight trousers featuring fine coordinated embroidery lines, layered over a matching inner shirt slip lining to guarantee structural refinement and maximum comfort.
Authenticity
Care Guide

Bundle Offers

  • 2 Outfits5% off

     Discount applies automatically at checkout. 

  • 3 Outfits8% off

    Discount applies automatically at checkout.

Notify me when it's back

Mint Olive Embroidered Chiffon Short Shirt - Jazmin | Mirelle Luxury Formals 26 |UC-3138

We'll only use your details to tell you about this item.

Mint Olive Embroidered Chiffon Short Shirt - Jazmin | Mirelle Luxury Formals 26 |UC-3138

Your measurements

Give your body measurements, not a garment's. We add tailoring ease when stitching. How to measure (opens in a new tab)

Sleeve lining

Size & fit

Body measurements, in centimetres

Standard size chart, body measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
UK size810121416
US size4681012
EU size3638404244
Shoulders3637383941
Bust8691102114119
Waist818497107112
Hips9797109117127
Trouser length94949799102
Shirt lengthAs per design
Sleeve lengthAs per design
AnkleAs per design

Measured on your body, not the garment. If you're between two sizes, choose the larger one or Custom Size.

Find my size

Enter your bust, waist and hips in centimetres.

View Full Size Guide

Frequently Asked Question

How long does delivery take?

We aim to deliver every order worldwide within 7–14 days of order including UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia and beyond. Custom-stitched pieces may take a little longer as they're tailored individually. You'll receive tracking as soon as your order ships.

Do you offer custom stitching?

Yes, Free custom stitching on all pieces. Choose Custom Tailored and share your measurements.

What is Premium stitching?

Intricate hand embroidery, beadwork and tassel detailings and laces exactly as shown. Optional premium add-ons (can-can, hijab, linings, potli, premium stitching) complete your look.

How can I request a video before dispatch?

On request we'll send pre-dispatch photos or a short video of your actual outfit before it ships. Just message our team on WhatsApp after ordering.

Do you offer free alterations after delivery?

Yes, we offer free alterations after delivery. If anything needs adjusting once your outfit arrives, just send us the outfit back and we'll make the fit exactly right.

What is the size guide?

Use the Size Guide on every product page. Between sizes? ChooseCustom Tailored for an exact fit. Our styling team also replies on WhatsApp in minutes.

What is your return policy?

We accept returns on damaged or faulty items within 14 days of delivery. Custom stitched pieces are excluded as they're made to your measurements.