• Mushq | Bukhara Winter Edit | Ark Reverie - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Mushq | Bukhara Winter Edit | Ark Reverie - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Mushq | Bukhara Winter Edit | Ark Reverie - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Mushq | Bukhara Winter Edit | Ark Reverie - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Mushq | Bukhara Winter Edit | Ark Reverie - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Mushq | Bukhara Winter Edit | Ark Reverie - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
1 / 6
  • Mushq | Bukhara Winter Edit | Ark Reverie - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Mushq | Bukhara Winter Edit | Ark Reverie - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Mushq | Bukhara Winter Edit | Ark Reverie - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Mushq | Bukhara Winter Edit | Ark Reverie - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Mushq | Bukhara Winter Edit | Ark Reverie - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Mushq | Bukhara Winter Edit | Ark Reverie - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.

Tap to zoom · press and hold to save

Mushq

Oyster Pink Embroidered Karandi Long Shirt with Trouser - Mushq | Bukhara Winter Edit | Ark Reverie

£140.00
  • 100% Original
  • Duty Free
  • Free Alteration
  • Free UK Shipping
Add-ons
Quantity

Out of Stock

Description
Brand : Mushq
Collection : Bukhara Winter Edit
Design : Long Shirt with Trouser
Category : Pakistani Premium Luxury Winter Wear
Style : Embroidered Karandi Tunic with Premium Silk Applique Accents & Dobby Viscose Shawl Set
Colour : Oyster Pink
Fabric : Shirt — Premium Embroidered & Dyed Karandi | Trousers — Coordinated Dyed Karandi | Shawl — Luxury Dobby Viscose
Work : Embroidered Silk Neckline & Daman Border, Silk Sleeve Lacing, Textured Crochet Lace Edging, and Handmade Tassel Finishes
Occasion : Festive Wear, Winter Formal Events, Dinner Celebrations, High-End Winter pret Gathering
Availability : Stitched Options (XS to XL + Custom Size)
Ship To : Worldwide (UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, UAE, Australia etc.)
Stitched Details
  • Premium Oyster Pink Shirt — An beautifully premium tunic showcasing a richly detailed embroidered karandi front panel perfectly paired with dyed karandi back and sleeve segments. Elegantly elevated with an embroidered silk front neckline applique, a matching silk daman border, and statement handmade detailing tassels hanging along the collar.
  • Lace Trimmed Sleeves — Sleek sleeves intricately decorated with premium embroidered silk laces and accented perfectly with matching textured crochet lace trims along the cuffs.
  • Luxury Viscose Shawl — A cozy, luxury winter dobby viscose embroidered shawl explicitly framed with a masterfully stitched sheer organza embroidered pallu border layout.
  • Dyed Karandi Trousers — Matching clean-cut plain trousers stitched seamlessly from dyed karandi fabric to balance the textured, artisan-finished layout.
Authenticity
Care Guide

Bundle Offers

  • 2 Outfits5% off

     Discount applies automatically at checkout. 

  • 3 Outfits8% off

    Discount applies automatically at checkout.

Notify me when it's back

Oyster Pink Embroidered Karandi Long Shirt with Trouser - Mushq | Bukhara Winter Edit | Ark Reverie

We'll only use your details to tell you about this item.

Oyster Pink Embroidered Karandi Long Shirt with Trouser - Mushq | Bukhara Winter Edit | Ark Reverie

Your measurements

Give your body measurements, not a garment's. We add tailoring ease when stitching. How to measure (opens in a new tab)

Sleeve lining

Size & fit

Body measurements, in centimetres

Standard size chart, body measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
UK size810121416
US size4681012
EU size3638404244
Shoulders3637383941
Bust8691102114119
Waist818497107112
Hips9797109117127
Trouser length94949799102
Shirt lengthAs per design
Sleeve lengthAs per design
AnkleAs per design

Measured on your body, not the garment. If you're between two sizes, choose the larger one or Custom Size.

Find my size

Enter your bust, waist and hips in centimetres.

View Full Size Guide

Frequently Asked Question

How long does delivery take?

We aim to deliver every order worldwide within 7–14 days of order including UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia and beyond. Custom-stitched pieces may take a little longer as they're tailored individually. You'll receive tracking as soon as your order ships.

Do you offer custom stitching?

Yes, Free custom stitching on all pieces. Choose Custom Tailored and share your measurements.

What is Premium stitching?

Intricate hand embroidery, beadwork and tassel detailings and laces exactly as shown. Optional premium add-ons (can-can, hijab, linings, potli, premium stitching) complete your look.

How can I request a video before dispatch?

On request we'll send pre-dispatch photos or a short video of your actual outfit before it ships. Just message our team on WhatsApp after ordering.

Do you offer free alterations after delivery?

Yes, we offer free alterations after delivery. If anything needs adjusting once your outfit arrives, just send us the outfit back and we'll make the fit exactly right.

What is the size guide?

Use the Size Guide on every product page. Between sizes? ChooseCustom Tailored for an exact fit. Our styling team also replies on WhatsApp in minutes.

What is your return policy?

We accept returns on damaged or faulty items within 14 days of delivery. Custom stitched pieces are excluded as they're made to your measurements.