• Baroque  | Luxury Pret 26 | PR-1338 - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Baroque  | Luxury Pret 26 | PR-1338 - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Baroque  | Luxury Pret 26 | PR-1338 - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Baroque  | Luxury Pret 26 | PR-1338 - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Baroque  | Luxury Pret 26 | PR-1338 - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Baroque  | Luxury Pret 26 | PR-1338 - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
1 / 6
  • Baroque  | Luxury Pret 26 | PR-1338 - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Baroque  | Luxury Pret 26 | PR-1338 - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Baroque  | Luxury Pret 26 | PR-1338 - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Baroque  | Luxury Pret 26 | PR-1338 - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Baroque  | Luxury Pret 26 | PR-1338 - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Baroque  | Luxury Pret 26 | PR-1338 - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.

Tap to zoom · press and hold to save

Baroque

Black Embroidered Lawn Shirt Style - Baroque | Luxury Pret 26 | PR-1338

£124.00
  • 100% Original
  • Duty Free
  • Free Alteration
  • Free UK Shipping
Add-ons
Quantity

Out of Stock

Description
Brand : Baroque
Collection : Luxury Pret 26
Design : Shirt Style
Category : Pakistani Premium Festive Luxury Wear
Style : Embroidered Premium Lawn Shirt & Embroidered Cotton Patti Dupatta with Embroidered Cotton Shalwar
Colour : Black
Fabric : Shirt — Premium Lawn | Trousers — Premium Cotton | Dupatta — Premium Cotton Patti
Work : Intricate Festive Thread Embroidery Layouts on Shirt Canvas, Fine Detailed Sleeve Trims, Premium Embroidered Cotton Border Patti Framed on Dupatta Layout, and Ornate Hand-Finished Bottom Shalwar Patches
Occasion : Festive Celebrations, Formal Occasions, and High-End Luxury Gatherings
Availability : Stitched (XS to XL + Custom Size)
Ship To : Worldwide (UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, UAE, Australia etc.)
Stitched Details
  • Embroidered Lawn Shirt — Luxury lawn tunic beautifully structured and adorned with detailed premium threadwork patterns across the main canvas and sleeve finishes.
  • Embroidered Cotton Shalwar — Coordinating premium black shalwar engineered precisely from high-grade cotton fabric, highlighted by an elegant embroidered border patch to guarantee a structured silhouette with comfortable wear.
  • Embroidered Cotton Dupatta — Sophisticated flowing cotton dupatta processed flawlessly with clean edge finishes, elevated by rich textured patterns and highlighted by an elegant embroidered border patti layout framing the borders.
Authenticity
Care Guide

Bundle Offers

  • 2 Outfits5% off

     Discount applies automatically at checkout. 

  • 3 Outfits8% off

    Discount applies automatically at checkout.

Notify me when it's back

Black Embroidered Lawn Shirt Style - Baroque | Luxury Pret 26 | PR-1338

We'll only use your details to tell you about this item.

Black Embroidered Lawn Shirt Style - Baroque | Luxury Pret 26 | PR-1338

Your measurements

Give your body measurements, not a garment's. We add tailoring ease when stitching. How to measure (opens in a new tab)

Sleeve lining

Size & fit

Body measurements, in centimetres

Standard size chart, body measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
UK size810121416
US size4681012
EU size3638404244
Shoulders3637383941
Bust8691102114119
Waist818497107112
Hips9797109117127
Trouser length94949799102
Shirt lengthAs per design
Sleeve lengthAs per design
AnkleAs per design

Measured on your body, not the garment. If you're between two sizes, choose the larger one or Custom Size.

Find my size

Enter your bust, waist and hips in centimetres.

View Full Size Guide

Frequently Asked Question

How long does delivery take?

We aim to deliver every order worldwide within 7–14 days of order including UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia and beyond. Custom-stitched pieces may take a little longer as they're tailored individually. You'll receive tracking as soon as your order ships.

Do you offer custom stitching?

Yes, Free custom stitching on all pieces. Choose Custom Tailored and share your measurements.

What is Premium stitching?

Intricate hand embroidery, beadwork and tassel detailings and laces exactly as shown. Optional premium add-ons (can-can, hijab, linings, potli, premium stitching) complete your look.

How can I request a video before dispatch?

On request we'll send pre-dispatch photos or a short video of your actual outfit before it ships. Just message our team on WhatsApp after ordering.

Do you offer free alterations after delivery?

Yes, we offer free alterations after delivery. If anything needs adjusting once your outfit arrives, just send us the outfit back and we'll make the fit exactly right.

What is the size guide?

Use the Size Guide on every product page. Between sizes? ChooseCustom Tailored for an exact fit. Our styling team also replies on WhatsApp in minutes.

What is your return policy?

We accept returns on damaged or faulty items within 14 days of delivery. Custom stitched pieces are excluded as they're made to your measurements.