• Baroque | Luxury Summer Pret |UF-4508 - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Baroque | Luxury Summer Pret |UF-4508 - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Baroque | Luxury Summer Pret |UF-4508 - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Baroque | Luxury Summer Pret |UF-4508 - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Baroque | Luxury Summer Pret |UF-4508 - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Baroque | Luxury Summer Pret |UF-4508 - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
1 / 6
  • Baroque | Luxury Summer Pret |UF-4508 - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Baroque | Luxury Summer Pret |UF-4508 - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Baroque | Luxury Summer Pret |UF-4508 - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Baroque | Luxury Summer Pret |UF-4508 - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Baroque | Luxury Summer Pret |UF-4508 - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Baroque | Luxury Summer Pret |UF-4508 - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.

Tap to zoom · press and hold to save

Baroque

Jacquard Lawn Embroidered Light Beige Long Shirt - Baroque | Luxury Summer Pret |UF-4508

£139.00
  • 100% Original
  • Duty Free
  • Free Alteration
  • Free UK Shipping
Add-ons
Quantity

Out of Stock

Description
Brand : Baroque
Collection : Luxury Summer Pret
Design : Long Shirt
Category : Pakistani Luxury Pret Wear
Style : Zari Jacquard Shirt with Cotton Trouser & Cotton Net Dupatta
Colour : Beige
Fabric : Shirt — Premium Lawn Zari Jacquard | Trouser — Dyed Cotton | Dupatta — Premium Cotton Net | Borders — Sheer Organza
Work : Glistening Woven Metallic Zari Accents, Fine Thread Work Embroidery, and Detailed Organza Borders
Occasion : Formal Occasions, Festive Celebrations, Eid Events, Luxury Socials
Availability : Unstitched & Stitched Options (XS to XL + Custom Size)
Ship To : Worldwide (UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, UAE, Australia etc.)
Unstitched Details
  • Premium Lawn Zari Jacquard Shirt Fabric
  • Intricate Embroidered Organza Neckline Patch (1 Pc)
  • Coordinating Embroidered Organza Front Border
  • Coordinating Embroidered Organza Sleeves Border
  • Delicate Embroidered Cotton Net Dupatta Fabric
  • Premium Dyed Cotton Trouser Fabric
Stitched Details
  • Zari Jacquard Shirt — A luxurious beige straight shirt masterfully tailored from premium lawn zari jacquard, showcasing a woven metallic texture. The neckline is beautifully decorated with intricate embroidered organza patchwork, while matching embroidered organza borders accent the front hem and straight sleeves for a cohesive, sophisticated look.
  • Dyed Cotton Trouser — Paired with matching beige straight trousers sculpted cleanly from high-grade dyed cotton fabric to guarantee absolute comfort and versatility.
  • Cotton Net Dupatta — Complete with a delicate embroidered cotton net dupatta that drapes gracefully, blending traditional craftsmanship with contemporary design sensibilities.
Authenticity
Care Guide

Bundle Offers

  • 2 Outfits5% off

     Discount applies automatically at checkout. 

  • 3 Outfits8% off

    Discount applies automatically at checkout.

Notify me when it's back

Jacquard Lawn Embroidered Light Beige Long Shirt - Baroque | Luxury Summer Pret |UF-4508

We'll only use your details to tell you about this item.

Jacquard Lawn Embroidered Light Beige Long Shirt - Baroque | Luxury Summer Pret |UF-4508

Your measurements

Give your body measurements, not a garment's. We add tailoring ease when stitching. How to measure (opens in a new tab)

Sleeve lining

Size & fit

Body measurements, in centimetres

Standard size chart, body measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
UK size810121416
US size4681012
EU size3638404244
Shoulders3637383941
Bust8691102114119
Waist818497107112
Hips9797109117127
Trouser length94949799102
Shirt lengthAs per design
Sleeve lengthAs per design
AnkleAs per design

Measured on your body, not the garment. If you're between two sizes, choose the larger one or Custom Size.

Find my size

Enter your bust, waist and hips in centimetres.

View Full Size Guide

Frequently Asked Question

How long does delivery take?

We aim to deliver every order worldwide within 7–14 days of order including UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia and beyond. Custom-stitched pieces may take a little longer as they're tailored individually. You'll receive tracking as soon as your order ships.

Do you offer custom stitching?

Yes, Free custom stitching on all pieces. Choose Custom Tailored and share your measurements.

What is Premium stitching?

Intricate hand embroidery, beadwork and tassel detailings and laces exactly as shown. Optional premium add-ons (can-can, hijab, linings, potli, premium stitching) complete your look.

How can I request a video before dispatch?

On request we'll send pre-dispatch photos or a short video of your actual outfit before it ships. Just message our team on WhatsApp after ordering.

Do you offer free alterations after delivery?

Yes, we offer free alterations after delivery. If anything needs adjusting once your outfit arrives, just send us the outfit back and we'll make the fit exactly right.

What is the size guide?

Use the Size Guide on every product page. Between sizes? ChooseCustom Tailored for an exact fit. Our styling team also replies on WhatsApp in minutes.

What is your return policy?

We accept returns on damaged or faulty items within 14 days of delivery. Custom stitched pieces are excluded as they're made to your measurements.