• Emaan Adeel | Beyond Basics Eid Pret 26 | QUIET LUXE - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Emaan Adeel | Beyond Basics Eid Pret 26 | QUIET LUXE - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Emaan Adeel | Beyond Basics Eid Pret 26 | QUIET LUXE - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Emaan Adeel | Beyond Basics Eid Pret 26 | QUIET LUXE - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
1 / 4
  • Emaan Adeel | Beyond Basics Eid Pret 26 | QUIET LUXE - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Emaan Adeel | Beyond Basics Eid Pret 26 | QUIET LUXE - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Emaan Adeel | Beyond Basics Eid Pret 26 | QUIET LUXE - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Emaan Adeel | Beyond Basics Eid Pret 26 | QUIET LUXE - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.

Tap to zoom · press and hold to save

Emaan Adeel

Light Lavender Embroidered Lawn Long Shirt - Emaan Adeel | Beyond Basics Eid Pret 26 | QUIET LUXE

£129.00
  • 100% Original
  • Duty Free
  • Free Alteration
  • Free UK Shipping
Add-ons
Quantity

Out of Stock

Description
Brand : Emaan Adeel
Collection : Beyond Basics Eid Pret 26
Design : Long Shirt
Category : Pakistani Luxury Designer Festive Wear
Style : Lawn Embroidered Long Shirt with Dyed Cotton Trouser and Tissue Silk Digital Printed Dupatta Set
Colour : Light Lavender
Fabric : Shirt Front, Back & Sleeves — Premium Lawn | Dupatta — Premium Tissue Silk | Trouser — Dyed Cotton | Trims — Organza & Lawn
Work : Lawn Embroidered Front, Detailed Neckline Inner, Intricate Front, Back & Chalk Lace Parameters, Delicate Sleeves Lace, and Finished Organza Embroidered Dupatta Trims with Digital Printing
Occasion : Festive Celebrations, High-End Daytime Gatherings, Eid Events, and Elegant Social Occasions
Availability : Stitched Options (XS to XL + Custom Size)
Ship To : Worldwide (UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, UAE, Australia etc.)

Stitched Details
  • Embroidered Lawn Long Shirt — Finely structured over a premium light lavender lawn canvas, featuring a richly detailed embroidered front panels layout accented by an intricately designed neckline inner application.
  • Refined Panel & Trim Detailing — Engineered masterfully with heavy lawn embroidered borders spanning across the front, back, and chalk frameworks, balanced cleanly by customized lawn sleeves lace trims for a crisp silhouette.
  • Digital Print Tissue Silk Dupatta — Coupled elegantly with breathable solid dyed cotton trousers and a premium digital printed tissue silk dupatta, framed cleanly with organza embroidered borders to project a fresh daytime festive charm.
Authenticity
Care Guide

Bundle Offers

  • 2 Outfits5% off

     Discount applies automatically at checkout. 

  • 3 Outfits8% off

    Discount applies automatically at checkout.

Notify me when it's back

Light Lavender Embroidered Lawn Long Shirt - Emaan Adeel | Beyond Basics Eid Pret 26 | QUIET LUXE

We'll only use your details to tell you about this item.

Light Lavender Embroidered Lawn Long Shirt - Emaan Adeel | Beyond Basics Eid Pret 26 | QUIET LUXE

Your measurements

Give your body measurements, not a garment's. We add tailoring ease when stitching. How to measure (opens in a new tab)

Sleeve lining

Size & fit

Body measurements, in centimetres

Standard size chart, body measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
UK size810121416
US size4681012
EU size3638404244
Shoulders3637383941
Bust8691102114119
Waist818497107112
Hips9797109117127
Trouser length94949799102
Shirt lengthAs per design
Sleeve lengthAs per design
AnkleAs per design

Measured on your body, not the garment. If you're between two sizes, choose the larger one or Custom Size.

Find my size

Enter your bust, waist and hips in centimetres.

View Full Size Guide

Frequently Asked Question

How long does delivery take?

We aim to deliver every order worldwide within 7–14 days of order including UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia and beyond. Custom-stitched pieces may take a little longer as they're tailored individually. You'll receive tracking as soon as your order ships.

Do you offer custom stitching?

Yes, Free custom stitching on all pieces. Choose Custom Tailored and share your measurements.

What is Premium stitching?

Intricate hand embroidery, beadwork and tassel detailings and laces exactly as shown. Optional premium add-ons (can-can, hijab, linings, potli, premium stitching) complete your look.

How can I request a video before dispatch?

On request we'll send pre-dispatch photos or a short video of your actual outfit before it ships. Just message our team on WhatsApp after ordering.

Do you offer free alterations after delivery?

Yes, we offer free alterations after delivery. If anything needs adjusting once your outfit arrives, just send us the outfit back and we'll make the fit exactly right.

What is the size guide?

Use the Size Guide on every product page. Between sizes? ChooseCustom Tailored for an exact fit. Our styling team also replies on WhatsApp in minutes.

What is your return policy?

We accept returns on damaged or faulty items within 14 days of delivery. Custom stitched pieces are excluded as they're made to your measurements.