• Emaan Adeel |Celine Pret |Arghawani - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Emaan Adeel |Celine Pret |Arghawani - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Emaan Adeel |Celine Pret |Arghawani - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Emaan Adeel |Celine Pret |Arghawani - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Emaan Adeel |Celine Pret |Arghawani - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Emaan Adeel |Celine Pret |Arghawani - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Emaan Adeel |Celine Pret |Arghawani - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Emaan Adeel |Celine Pret |Arghawani - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Emaan Adeel |Celine Pret |Arghawani - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Emaan Adeel |Celine Pret |Arghawani - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
1 / 10
  • Emaan Adeel |Celine Pret |Arghawani - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Emaan Adeel |Celine Pret |Arghawani - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Emaan Adeel |Celine Pret |Arghawani - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Emaan Adeel |Celine Pret |Arghawani - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Emaan Adeel |Celine Pret |Arghawani - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Emaan Adeel |Celine Pret |Arghawani - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Emaan Adeel |Celine Pret |Arghawani - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Emaan Adeel |Celine Pret |Arghawani - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Emaan Adeel |Celine Pret |Arghawani - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Emaan Adeel |Celine Pret |Arghawani - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal

Tap to zoom · press and hold to save

Emaan Adeel

Emaan Adeel |Celine Pret |Arghawani

£147.00
  • 100% Original
  • Duty Free
  • Free Alteration
  • Free UK Shipping
Add-ons
Quantity

Out of Stock

Description
Brand : Emaan Adeel
Collection : Celine Pret
Design : Long Shirt
Category : Pakistani Luxury Designer Festive Wear
Style : Luxury Luxury Pret Formal Suit Featuring Organza Finishes and Premium Raw Silk Coordinates
Colour : White
Fabric : Shirt — Premium Organza | Trouser — Dyed Raw Silk | Dupatta — Premium Organza
Work : Intricate Organza Shirt Embroidery Details, Pristine Border Enhancements, Detailed Sleeve Work, and Complex Translucent Organza Embroidered Dupatta Frameworks
Occasion : Festive Celebrations, High-End Daytime Gatherings, Eid Events, and Elegant Social Occasions
Availability : Stitched Options (XS to XL + Custom Size)
Ship To : Worldwide (UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, UAE, Australia etc.)
Stitched Details
  • Embroidered Organza Shirt — Masterfully engineered over a premium translucent organza canvas, featuring sophisticated custom embroidery layouts intended for premium luxury formal wear.
  • Refined Edge & Trim Detailing — Gracefully constructed with sleek structural sleeve geometric configurations, precise neck borders, and a highly polished architectural fall.
  • Signature Finished Dupatta & Trousers — Coupled flawlessly with a premium organza embroidered dupatta complete with custom border accents, anchored cleanly over matching dyed raw silk trousers.
Authenticity
Care Guide

Bundle Offers

  • 2 Outfits5% off

     Discount applies automatically at checkout. 

  • 3 Outfits8% off

    Discount applies automatically at checkout.

Notify me when it's back

Emaan Adeel |Celine Pret |Arghawani

We'll only use your details to tell you about this item.

Emaan Adeel |Celine Pret |Arghawani

Your measurements

Give your body measurements, not a garment's. We add tailoring ease when stitching. How to measure (opens in a new tab)

Sleeve lining

Size & fit

Body measurements, in centimetres

Standard size chart, body measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
UK size810121416
US size4681012
EU size3638404244
Shoulders3637383941
Bust8691102114119
Waist818497107112
Hips9797109117127
Trouser length94949799102
Shirt lengthAs per design
Sleeve lengthAs per design
AnkleAs per design

Measured on your body, not the garment. If you're between two sizes, choose the larger one or Custom Size.

Find my size

Enter your bust, waist and hips in centimetres.

View Full Size Guide

Frequently Asked Question

How long does delivery take?

We aim to deliver every order worldwide within 7–14 days of order including UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia and beyond. Custom-stitched pieces may take a little longer as they're tailored individually. You'll receive tracking as soon as your order ships.

Do you offer custom stitching?

Yes, Free custom stitching on all pieces. Choose Custom Tailored and share your measurements.

What is Premium stitching?

Intricate hand embroidery, beadwork and tassel detailings and laces exactly as shown. Optional premium add-ons (can-can, hijab, linings, potli, premium stitching) complete your look.

How can I request a video before dispatch?

On request we'll send pre-dispatch photos or a short video of your actual outfit before it ships. Just message our team on WhatsApp after ordering.

Do you offer free alterations after delivery?

Yes, we offer free alterations after delivery. If anything needs adjusting once your outfit arrives, just send us the outfit back and we'll make the fit exactly right.

What is the size guide?

Use the Size Guide on every product page. Between sizes? ChooseCustom Tailored for an exact fit. Our styling team also replies on WhatsApp in minutes.

What is your return policy?

We accept returns on damaged or faulty items within 14 days of delivery. Custom stitched pieces are excluded as they're made to your measurements.