• Emaan Adeel | Clay Couture | OPALINE - Ladies Clothes
  • Emaan Adeel | Clay Couture | OPALINE - Ladies Clothes
  • Emaan Adeel | Clay Couture | OPALINE - Ladies Clothes
  • Emaan Adeel | Clay Couture | OPALINE - Ladies Clothes
  • Emaan Adeel | Clay Couture | OPALINE - Ladies Clothes
  • Emaan Adeel | Clay Couture | OPALINE - Ladies Clothes
1 / 6
  • Emaan Adeel | Clay Couture | OPALINE - Ladies Clothes
  • Emaan Adeel | Clay Couture | OPALINE - Ladies Clothes
  • Emaan Adeel | Clay Couture | OPALINE - Ladies Clothes
  • Emaan Adeel | Clay Couture | OPALINE - Ladies Clothes
  • Emaan Adeel | Clay Couture | OPALINE - Ladies Clothes
  • Emaan Adeel | Clay Couture | OPALINE - Ladies Clothes

Tap to zoom · press and hold to save

Emaan Adeel

Emaan Adeel | Clay Couture | OPALINE

£164.95
  • 100% Original
  • Duty Free
  • Free Alteration
  • Free UK Shipping
Add-ons
Quantity

Out of Stock

Description
Brand : Emaan Adeel
Collection : Clay Couture
Design : Long Shirt With Sharara
Category : Pakistani Luxury Designer Festive Wear
Style : Premium Hand-Made Organza Formal Suit Featuring Elegant Organza Borders and Raw Silk Trousers
Colour : Off White
Fabric : Shirt Front, Back & Sleeves — Premium Organza | Dupatta — Premium Organza | Trouser — Premium Raw Silk | Trims — Organza
Work : Organza Embroidered Front Right & Left Panels, Detailed Embroidered Sleeves and Back Panels, Organza Embroidered Front/Back Hemline Borders, Organza Front/Back Lace, Organza Chalk Lace Finishes, and Fluid Organza Embroidered Dupatta Frameworks
Occasion : Festive Celebrations, Mehndi Ceremonies, Eid Events, and Elegant Wedding Soirées
Availability : Unstitched & Stitched Options (XS to XL + Custom Size)
Ship To : Worldwide (UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, UAE, Australia etc.)
Unstitched Details
  • ORGANZA EMBROIDERED FRONT RIGHT PANEL.
  • ORGANZA EMBROIDERED FRONT LEFT PANEL.
  • ORGANZA EMBROIDERED SLEEVES.
  • ORGANZA EMBROIDERED BACK.
  • ORGANZA EMBROIDERED FRONT AND BACK BORDER.
  • ORGANZA EMBROIDERED DUPATTA.
  • ORGANZA EMBROIDERED FRONT AND BACK LACE.
  • ORGANZA EMBROIDERED CHALK LACE.
  • RAW SILK TROUSER.
Stitched Details
  • Premium Embroidered Organza Shirt — Masterfully engineered over an elegant off white organza canvas, anchoring an intricate, completely embroidered panel configuration split symmetrically across right and left structural panels.
  • Refined Edge & Trim Detailing — Gracefully constructed with detailed organza sleeves and cleanly structured back panels, bordered smoothly by heavy structural organza front and back hemline borders alongside dedicated front, back, and chalk lace frames.
  • Signature Finished Dupatta & Trousers — Coupled flawlessly with a fluid organza embroidered dupatta framework, anchored firmly over raw silk trousers tailored to a clean fall.
Authenticity
Care Guide

Bundle Offers

  • 2 Outfits5% off

     Discount applies automatically at checkout. 

  • 3 Outfits8% off

    Discount applies automatically at checkout.

Notify me when it's back

Emaan Adeel | Clay Couture | OPALINE

We'll only use your details to tell you about this item.

Emaan Adeel | Clay Couture | OPALINE

Your measurements

Give your body measurements, not a garment's. We add tailoring ease when stitching. How to measure (opens in a new tab)

Sleeve lining

Size & fit

Body measurements, in centimetres

Standard size chart, body measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
UK size810121416
US size4681012
EU size3638404244
Shoulders3637383941
Bust8691102114119
Waist818497107112
Hips9797109117127
Trouser length94949799102
Shirt lengthAs per design
Sleeve lengthAs per design
AnkleAs per design

Measured on your body, not the garment. If you're between two sizes, choose the larger one or Custom Size.

Find my size

Enter your bust, waist and hips in centimetres.

View Full Size Guide

Frequently Asked Question

How long does delivery take?

We aim to deliver every order worldwide within 7–14 days of order including UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia and beyond. Custom-stitched pieces may take a little longer as they're tailored individually. You'll receive tracking as soon as your order ships.

Do you offer custom stitching?

Yes, Free custom stitching on all pieces. Choose Custom Tailored and share your measurements.

What is Premium stitching?

Intricate hand embroidery, beadwork and tassel detailings and laces exactly as shown. Optional premium add-ons (can-can, hijab, linings, potli, premium stitching) complete your look.

How can I request a video before dispatch?

On request we'll send pre-dispatch photos or a short video of your actual outfit before it ships. Just message our team on WhatsApp after ordering.

Do you offer free alterations after delivery?

Yes, we offer free alterations after delivery. If anything needs adjusting once your outfit arrives, just send us the outfit back and we'll make the fit exactly right.

What is the size guide?

Use the Size Guide on every product page. Between sizes? ChooseCustom Tailored for an exact fit. Our styling team also replies on WhatsApp in minutes.

What is your return policy?

We accept returns on damaged or faulty items within 14 days of delivery. Custom stitched pieces are excluded as they're made to your measurements.