• Emaan Adeel | Casabella Wedding Formals | ARISTA - Designer Dress with Intricate embroidery and embellishments. Shop elegent wedding dress at Maria Faisal.
  • Emaan Adeel | Casabella Wedding Formals | ARISTA - Designer Dress with Intricate embroidery and embellishments. Shop elegent wedding dress at Maria Faisal.
  • Emaan Adeel | Casabella Wedding Formals | ARISTA - Designer Dress with Intricate embroidery and embellishments. Shop elegent wedding dress at Maria Faisal.
  • Emaan Adeel | Casabella Wedding Formals | ARISTA - Designer Dress with Intricate embroidery and embellishments. Shop elegent wedding dress at Maria Faisal.
  • Emaan Adeel | Casabella Wedding Formals | ARISTA - Designer Dress with Intricate embroidery and embellishments. Shop elegent wedding dress at Maria Faisal.
1 / 5
  • Emaan Adeel | Casabella Wedding Formals | ARISTA - Designer Dress with Intricate embroidery and embellishments. Shop elegent wedding dress at Maria Faisal.
  • Emaan Adeel | Casabella Wedding Formals | ARISTA - Designer Dress with Intricate embroidery and embellishments. Shop elegent wedding dress at Maria Faisal.
  • Emaan Adeel | Casabella Wedding Formals | ARISTA - Designer Dress with Intricate embroidery and embellishments. Shop elegent wedding dress at Maria Faisal.
  • Emaan Adeel | Casabella Wedding Formals | ARISTA - Designer Dress with Intricate embroidery and embellishments. Shop elegent wedding dress at Maria Faisal.
  • Emaan Adeel | Casabella Wedding Formals | ARISTA - Designer Dress with Intricate embroidery and embellishments. Shop elegent wedding dress at Maria Faisal.

Tap to zoom · press and hold to save

Emaan Adeel

Emaan Adeel | Casabella Wedding Formals | ARISTA

£147.95
  • 100% Original
  • Duty Free
  • Free Alteration
  • Free UK Shipping
Add-ons
Quantity

Out of Stock

Description
Brand : Emaan Adeel
Collection : Casabella Wedding Formals
Design : Short Shirt
Category : Pakistani Luxury Designer Festive Wear
Style : Premium Hand-Made Chiffon Wedding Festive Suit Featuring Organza Trims and Raw Silk Trousers
Colour : Deep Green
Fabric : Shirt Front, Back & Sleeves — Premium Chiffon | Dupatta — Premium Chiffon | Trouser — Premium Raw Silk | Trims — Organza
Work : Chiffon Embroidered Hand Made Neck Line, Chiffon Embroidered Hand Made Front Right & Left Panels, Detailed Embroidered Sleeves and Back Panels, Organza Embroidered Sleeves Border, and Fluid Chiffon Embroidered Dupatta Frameworks Elevated with Chiffon Dupatta Paloo Borders
Occasion : Festive Celebrations, Wedding Soirées, Mehndi Ceremonies, and Elegant Wedding Events
Availability : Unstitched & Stitched Options (XS to XL + Custom Size)
Ship To : Worldwide (UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, UAE, Australia etc.)
Unstitched Details
  • CHIFFON EMBROIDERED HAND MADE NECK LINE.
  • CHIFFON EMBROIDERED HAND MADE FRONT RIGHT PANEL.
  • CHIFFON EMBROIDERED HAND MADE FRONT LEFT PANEL.
  • CHIFFON EMBROIDERED SLEEVES.
  • CHIFFON EMBROIDERED BACK.
  • CHIFFON EMBROIDERED DUPATTA.
  • CHIFFON EMBROIDERED DUPATTA PALOO BORDERS.
  • ORGANZA EMBROIDERED SLEEVES BORDER.
  • RAW SILK TROUSER.
Stitched Details
  • Premium Hand-Made Chiffon Shirt — Masterfully engineered over an elegant deep green chiffon canvas, anchoring an exquisite handcrafted neck line statement piece over symmetric right and left hand-made front panel alignments.
  • Refined Edge & Trim Detailing — Gracefully constructed with detailed chiffon embroidered sleeves and cleanly structured back panels, bordered smoothly by tailored organza sleeve borders to establish a flawless finish.
  • Signature Finished Dupatta & Trousers — Coupled flawlessly with a fluid chiffon embroidered dupatta beautifully highlighted by coordinating paloo border accents, anchored firmly over raw silk trousers tailored to a clean fall.
Authenticity
Care Guide

Bundle Offers

  • 2 Outfits5% off

     Discount applies automatically at checkout. 

  • 3 Outfits8% off

    Discount applies automatically at checkout.

Notify me when it's back

Emaan Adeel | Casabella Wedding Formals | ARISTA

We'll only use your details to tell you about this item.

Emaan Adeel | Casabella Wedding Formals | ARISTA

Your measurements

Give your body measurements, not a garment's. We add tailoring ease when stitching. How to measure (opens in a new tab)

Sleeve lining

Size & fit

Body measurements, in centimetres

Standard size chart, body measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
UK size810121416
US size4681012
EU size3638404244
Shoulders3637383941
Bust8691102114119
Waist818497107112
Hips9797109117127
Trouser length94949799102
Shirt lengthAs per design
Sleeve lengthAs per design
AnkleAs per design

Measured on your body, not the garment. If you're between two sizes, choose the larger one or Custom Size.

Find my size

Enter your bust, waist and hips in centimetres.

View Full Size Guide

Frequently Asked Question

How long does delivery take?

We aim to deliver every order worldwide within 7–14 days of order including UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia and beyond. Custom-stitched pieces may take a little longer as they're tailored individually. You'll receive tracking as soon as your order ships.

Do you offer custom stitching?

Yes, Free custom stitching on all pieces. Choose Custom Tailored and share your measurements.

What is Premium stitching?

Intricate hand embroidery, beadwork and tassel detailings and laces exactly as shown. Optional premium add-ons (can-can, hijab, linings, potli, premium stitching) complete your look.

How can I request a video before dispatch?

On request we'll send pre-dispatch photos or a short video of your actual outfit before it ships. Just message our team on WhatsApp after ordering.

Do you offer free alterations after delivery?

Yes, we offer free alterations after delivery. If anything needs adjusting once your outfit arrives, just send us the outfit back and we'll make the fit exactly right.

What is the size guide?

Use the Size Guide on every product page. Between sizes? ChooseCustom Tailored for an exact fit. Our styling team also replies on WhatsApp in minutes.

What is your return policy?

We accept returns on damaged or faulty items within 14 days of delivery. Custom stitched pieces are excluded as they're made to your measurements.