• Emaan Adeel | LP-05 Anaya - Ladies Clothes
  • Emaan Adeel | LP-05 Anaya - Ladies Clothes
  • Emaan Adeel | LP-05 Anaya - Ladies Clothes
  • Emaan Adeel | LP-05 Anaya - Ladies Clothes
  • Emaan Adeel | LP-05 Anaya - Ladies Clothes
  • Emaan Adeel | LP-05 Anaya - Ladies Clothes
1 / 6
  • Emaan Adeel | LP-05 Anaya - Ladies Clothes
  • Emaan Adeel | LP-05 Anaya - Ladies Clothes
  • Emaan Adeel | LP-05 Anaya - Ladies Clothes
  • Emaan Adeel | LP-05 Anaya - Ladies Clothes
  • Emaan Adeel | LP-05 Anaya - Ladies Clothes
  • Emaan Adeel | LP-05 Anaya - Ladies Clothes

Tap to zoom · press and hold to save

Emaan Adeel

Emaan Adeel | LP-05 Anaya

£145.00 Was £165.00 -12% off
  • 100% Original
  • Duty Free
  • Free Alteration
  • Free UK Shipping
Add-ons
Quantity

Out of Stock

Description
Brand : Emaan Adeel
Collection : Luxury
Design : Long Shirt
Category : Pakistani Luxury Designer Festive Wear
Style : Premium Handcrafted Mesoury Organza Formal Suit Featuring An Elegant Zari Net Dupatta and Raw Silk Trousers
Colour : Enchanting Festive Shade
Fabric : Shirt — Premium Mesoury Organza | Dupatta — Premium Zari Net | Trouser — Premium Raw Silk
Work : Meticulously Handcrafted Masterpiece Layered with Intricate Artisan Embellishments, Ornate Border Assemblies, Fine Edge Finishes, and Fluid Zari Net Textured Dupatta Frameworks
Occasion : Festive Celebrations, Mehndi Ceremonies, Eid Events, and Elegant Wedding Soirées
Availability : Unstitched & Stitched Options (XS to XL + Custom Size)
Ship To : Worldwide (UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, UAE, Australia etc.)
Unstitched Details
  • MESOURY ORGANZA SHIRT FABRIC.
  • ZARI NET DUPATTA.
  • RAW SILK TROUSER.
Stitched Details
  • Premium Handcrafted Mesoury Organza Shirt — Immerse yourself in the allure of our meticulously handcrafted masterpiece, infused with boundless sophistication, presented in an enchanting, eye-catching shade that commands attention. Every inch showcases the artistry of our skilled artisans, with intricate embellishments that elevate its beauty to a whole new level.
  • Refined Edge & Trim Detailing — Gracefully constructed over premium mesoury organza with detailed hand-worked layout elements, borders, and matching trim frames to establish an ultra-luxury structural look.
  • Signature Finished Dupatta & Trousers — Coupled flawlessly with a fluid textured zari net dupatta framework highlighted by elegant finishes, anchored firmly over premium raw silk trousers tailored to a clean fall.
Authenticity
Care Guide

Bundle Offers

  • 2 Outfits5% off

     Discount applies automatically at checkout. 

  • 3 Outfits8% off

    Discount applies automatically at checkout.

Notify me when it's back

Emaan Adeel | LP-05 Anaya

We'll only use your details to tell you about this item.

Emaan Adeel | LP-05 Anaya

Your measurements

Give your body measurements, not a garment's. We add tailoring ease when stitching. How to measure (opens in a new tab)

Sleeve lining

Size & fit

Body measurements, in centimetres

Standard size chart, body measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
UK size810121416
US size4681012
EU size3638404244
Shoulders3637383941
Bust8691102114119
Waist818497107112
Hips9797109117127
Trouser length94949799102
Shirt lengthAs per design
Sleeve lengthAs per design
AnkleAs per design

Measured on your body, not the garment. If you're between two sizes, choose the larger one or Custom Size.

Find my size

Enter your bust, waist and hips in centimetres.

View Full Size Guide

Frequently Asked Question

How long does delivery take?

We aim to deliver every order worldwide within 7–14 days of order including UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia and beyond. Custom-stitched pieces may take a little longer as they're tailored individually. You'll receive tracking as soon as your order ships.

Do you offer custom stitching?

Yes, Free custom stitching on all pieces. Choose Custom Tailored and share your measurements.

What is Premium stitching?

Intricate hand embroidery, beadwork and tassel detailings and laces exactly as shown. Optional premium add-ons (can-can, hijab, linings, potli, premium stitching) complete your look.

How can I request a video before dispatch?

On request we'll send pre-dispatch photos or a short video of your actual outfit before it ships. Just message our team on WhatsApp after ordering.

Do you offer free alterations after delivery?

Yes, we offer free alterations after delivery. If anything needs adjusting once your outfit arrives, just send us the outfit back and we'll make the fit exactly right.

What is the size guide?

Use the Size Guide on every product page. Between sizes? ChooseCustom Tailored for an exact fit. Our styling team also replies on WhatsApp in minutes.

What is your return policy?

We accept returns on damaged or faulty items within 14 days of delivery. Custom stitched pieces are excluded as they're made to your measurements.