• Baroque | Luxury Pret Summer | UF-4254 - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Baroque | Luxury Pret Summer | UF-4254 - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Baroque | Luxury Pret Summer | UF-4254 - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Baroque | Luxury Pret Summer | UF-4254 - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Baroque | Luxury Pret Summer | UF-4254 - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
1 / 5
  • Baroque | Luxury Pret Summer | UF-4254 - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Baroque | Luxury Pret Summer | UF-4254 - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Baroque | Luxury Pret Summer | UF-4254 - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Baroque | Luxury Pret Summer | UF-4254 - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Baroque | Luxury Pret Summer | UF-4254 - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.

Tap to zoom · press and hold to save

Baroque

Shocking Pink Embroidered Lawn Long Shirt - Baroque | Luxury Pret Summer | UF-4254

£132.00
  • 100% Original
  • Duty Free
  • Free Alteration
  • Free UK Shipping
Add-ons
Quantity

Out of Stock

Description
Brand : Baroque
Collection : Luxury Pret Summer
Design : Long Shirt
Category : Pakistani Premium Festive Luxury Lawn Wear
Style : Digital Printed & Embroidered 3-Piece Suite with Two Versatile Dupattas Layout
Colour : Shocking Pink
Fabric : Shirt — Premium Lawn Canvas | Trousers — Premium Lawn | Dupattas — Dual Coordinating Dyed Lawn Base
Work : Intricate Handcrafted Layered Embroidery, Ornate Organza Front, Back, Sleeves Borders, and Detailed Dupatta Border framing
Occasion : Formal Events, Festive Celebrations, and Special Occasions
Availability : Stitched (XS to XL + Custom Size)
Ship To : Worldwide (UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, UAE, Australia etc.)
Stitched Details
  • Digital Printed & Embroidered Shirt — Premium lawn tunic highlighting rich contemporary digital layouts seamlessly integrated with masterful embroidery work, beautifully structured with layers of refined detail by intricately embroidered organza borders decorating the front, back, and sleeve frames.
  • Printed Trouser — Coordinating premium lawn trousers tailored cleanly in a matching digital layout to ensure reliable comfort and sharp architectural style.
  • Two Coordinating Dupattas — Maximum styling versatility with two distinct coordinating dyed lawn dupattas, each gracefully finished and completely framed across the parameters with an elaborate embroidered organza border patch layout.
Authenticity
Care Guide

Bundle Offers

  • 2 Outfits5% off

     Discount applies automatically at checkout. 

  • 3 Outfits8% off

    Discount applies automatically at checkout.

Notify me when it's back

Shocking Pink Embroidered Lawn Long Shirt - Baroque | Luxury Pret Summer | UF-4254

We'll only use your details to tell you about this item.

Shocking Pink Embroidered Lawn Long Shirt - Baroque | Luxury Pret Summer | UF-4254

Your measurements

Give your body measurements, not a garment's. We add tailoring ease when stitching. How to measure (opens in a new tab)

Sleeve lining

Size & fit

Body measurements, in centimetres

Standard size chart, body measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
UK size810121416
US size4681012
EU size3638404244
Shoulders3637383941
Bust8691102114119
Waist818497107112
Hips9797109117127
Trouser length94949799102
Shirt lengthAs per design
Sleeve lengthAs per design
AnkleAs per design

Measured on your body, not the garment. If you're between two sizes, choose the larger one or Custom Size.

Find my size

Enter your bust, waist and hips in centimetres.

View Full Size Guide

Frequently Asked Question

How long does delivery take?

We aim to deliver every order worldwide within 7–14 days of order including UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia and beyond. Custom-stitched pieces may take a little longer as they're tailored individually. You'll receive tracking as soon as your order ships.

Do you offer custom stitching?

Yes, Free custom stitching on all pieces. Choose Custom Tailored and share your measurements.

What is Premium stitching?

Intricate hand embroidery, beadwork and tassel detailings and laces exactly as shown. Optional premium add-ons (can-can, hijab, linings, potli, premium stitching) complete your look.

How can I request a video before dispatch?

On request we'll send pre-dispatch photos or a short video of your actual outfit before it ships. Just message our team on WhatsApp after ordering.

Do you offer free alterations after delivery?

Yes, we offer free alterations after delivery. If anything needs adjusting once your outfit arrives, just send us the outfit back and we'll make the fit exactly right.

What is the size guide?

Use the Size Guide on every product page. Between sizes? ChooseCustom Tailored for an exact fit. Our styling team also replies on WhatsApp in minutes.

What is your return policy?

We accept returns on damaged or faulty items within 14 days of delivery. Custom stitched pieces are excluded as they're made to your measurements.