• Rang Rasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | Elena - Waniyas
  • Rang Rasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | Elena - Waniyas
  • Rang Rasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | Elena - Waniyas
  • Rang Rasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | Elena - Waniyas
  • Rang Rasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | Elena - Waniyas
  • Rang Rasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | Elena - Waniyas
  • Rang Rasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | Elena - Waniyas
  • Rang Rasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | Elena - Waniyas
1 / 8
  • Rang Rasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | Elena - Waniyas
  • Rang Rasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | Elena - Waniyas
  • Rang Rasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | Elena - Waniyas
  • Rang Rasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | Elena - Waniyas
  • Rang Rasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | Elena - Waniyas
  • Rang Rasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | Elena - Waniyas
  • Rang Rasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | Elena - Waniyas
  • Rang Rasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | Elena - Waniyas

Tap to zoom · press and hold to save

Rangrasiya

Rang Rasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | Elena

£224.95 Was £269.95 -17% off
  • 100% Original
  • Duty Free
  • Free Alteration
  • Free UK Shipping
Add-ons
Quantity

Out of Stock

Description
Brand : RangRasiya
Collection : Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23
Design : Lehenga Choli
Category : Pakistani Luxury Designer Wedding Wear
Style : Hand Embellished Net Choli and Mirror Work Lehenga Kalia, Complete with an All-Over Sequined Net Dupatta, Organza Border Trims, and a Generous Lining Set
Colour : Peach
Fabric : Choli & Lehenga — Premium Luxury Dyed Net | Dupatta — Premium Dyed Net | Gher & Bodice Lining — Premium Dyed Viscose
Work : Premium Hand-Embellished Front and Back Bodice Details, Intricate 14-Piece Sequined Lehenga Panels, Radiant Traditional Mirror Work Realignment, Fine Sequin Sleeve Runs, and Extensive Organza Structural Trims
Occasion : Weddings, Shendis, Reception Galas, Festive Bridal Events, and Premium Evening Celebrations
Availability : Unstitched & Stitched Options (XS to XL + Custom Size)
Ship To : Worldwide (UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, UAE, Australia etc.)
Unstitched Details
  • Front Body — Hand embellished and embroidered shirt front body panel on dyed Net (1 pcs)
  • Back Body — Hand embellished and embroidered shirt back body panel on dyed Net (1 pcs)
  • Lehenga Kalia — Sequined embroidered lehnga kalia panels on dyed Net with detailed mirror work (14 pcs)
  • Sleeve Fabric — Sequined embroidered sleeve panels on dyed Net canvas foundation (0.70 yard)
  • Dupatta Canvas — Sequined embroidered dupatta layout on dyed Net structural base (2.90 yard)
  • Gher Border — Sequined embroidered front, back & sleeve borders on dyed organza strip (220 inch)
  • Lehenga Lining — Extra volume premium dyed viscose layout lining (7 yard)
Stitched Details
  • Premium Hand-Embellished Choli — An expertly tailored couture-cut choli casting a radiant peach hue, engineered with premium hand-embellished artwork and classic embroidery traversing across the front and back body net layout, cleanly lined with fluid matching viscose base fabric.
  • Mirror Work Lehenga Volume — A grandly paneled wedding lehenga silhouette shaped by 14 meticulously aligned kalis, shimmering with specialized mirror work embellishments and intricate running sequin embroidery, safely underlaid by a luxurious 7-yard viscose flair foundation.
  • Sequined Dupatta & Borders — Elegantly accessorized with an ultra-premium sheer net dupatta featuring high-density sequin detailing, perfectly framed with structured 220-inch embroidered organza extensions running along the hems and sleeve profiles.
Authenticity
Care Guide

Bundle Offers

  • 2 Outfits5% off

     Discount applies automatically at checkout. 

  • 3 Outfits8% off

    Discount applies automatically at checkout.

Notify me when it's back

Rang Rasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | Elena

We'll only use your details to tell you about this item.

Rang Rasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | Elena

Your measurements

Give your body measurements, not a garment's. We add tailoring ease when stitching. How to measure (opens in a new tab)

Sleeve lining

Size & fit

Body measurements, in centimetres

Standard size chart, body measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
UK size810121416
US size4681012
EU size3638404244
Shoulders3637383941
Bust8691102114119
Waist818497107112
Hips9797109117127
Trouser length94949799102
Shirt lengthAs per design
Sleeve lengthAs per design
AnkleAs per design

Measured on your body, not the garment. If you're between two sizes, choose the larger one or Custom Size.

Find my size

Enter your bust, waist and hips in centimetres.

View Full Size Guide

Frequently Asked Question

How long does delivery take?

We aim to deliver every order worldwide within 7–14 days of order including UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia and beyond. Custom-stitched pieces may take a little longer as they're tailored individually. You'll receive tracking as soon as your order ships.

Do you offer custom stitching?

Yes, Free custom stitching on all pieces. Choose Custom Tailored and share your measurements.

What is Premium stitching?

Intricate hand embroidery, beadwork and tassel detailings and laces exactly as shown. Optional premium add-ons (can-can, hijab, linings, potli, premium stitching) complete your look.

How can I request a video before dispatch?

On request we'll send pre-dispatch photos or a short video of your actual outfit before it ships. Just message our team on WhatsApp after ordering.

Do you offer free alterations after delivery?

Yes, we offer free alterations after delivery. If anything needs adjusting once your outfit arrives, just send us the outfit back and we'll make the fit exactly right.

What is the size guide?

Use the Size Guide on every product page. Between sizes? ChooseCustom Tailored for an exact fit. Our styling team also replies on WhatsApp in minutes.

What is your return policy?

We accept returns on damaged or faulty items within 14 days of delivery. Custom stitched pieces are excluded as they're made to your measurements.