• Rangrasiya | Luxe Silk | Behnaz - Formal Wear - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA
  • Rangrasiya | Luxe Silk | Behnaz - Formal Wear - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA
  • Rangrasiya | Luxe Silk | Behnaz - Formal Wear - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA
  • Rangrasiya | Luxe Silk | Behnaz - Formal Wear - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA
  • Rangrasiya | Luxe Silk | Behnaz - Formal Wear - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA
  • Rangrasiya | Luxe Silk | Behnaz - Formal Wear - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA
1 / 6
  • Rangrasiya | Luxe Silk | Behnaz - Formal Wear - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA
  • Rangrasiya | Luxe Silk | Behnaz - Formal Wear - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA
  • Rangrasiya | Luxe Silk | Behnaz - Formal Wear - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA
  • Rangrasiya | Luxe Silk | Behnaz - Formal Wear - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA
  • Rangrasiya | Luxe Silk | Behnaz - Formal Wear - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA
  • Rangrasiya | Luxe Silk | Behnaz - Formal Wear - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA

Tap to zoom · press and hold to save

Rangrasiya

Rangrasiya | Luxe Silk | Behnaz

£190.00
  • 100% Original
  • Duty Free
  • Free Alteration
  • Free UK Shipping
Add-ons
Quantity

Out of Stock

Description
Brand : Rangrasiya
Collection : Luxe Silk
Design : Long Shirt
Category : Pakistani Luxury Designer Festive Wear
Style : Premium Artisan Handmade Raw Silk Silhouette Detailed with a Sophisticated All-Over Print Layout, Coordinated Raw Silk Bottoms, and an Ornately Embroidered Printed Tasser Silk Dupatta
Colour : Teal Blue
Fabric : Shirt Base & Sleeves — Premium Printed Raw Silk | Dupatta — Premium Printed Tasser Silk | Trouser — Premium Printed Raw Silk
Work : Exquisite Handmade Detailing and Handcrafted Accentuations, Fine Intricate Multi-Floral Dupatta Threadwork Embroidery, and a Fully Interspersed Digital Print Exhibition
Occasion : Festive Eid Celebrations, Luxury Daytime Events, Sophisticated Formal Gatherings, and High-End Evening Soirees
Availability : Unstitched & Stitched Options (XS to XL + Custom Size)
Ship To : Worldwide (UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, UAE, Australia etc.)

Unstitched Details
  • Shirt Base Canvas — 3.2 Meters Premium Quality Handmade Printed Raw Silk Fabric
  • Dupatta Canvas — 2.5 Meters Premium Quality Embroidered Printed Tasser Silk Dupatta
  • Trouser Fabric — 2.5 Meters Premium Quality Coordinated Printed Raw Silk Base

Stitched Details
  • Luxury Artisan Long Shirt — A delightfully soft, beautifully romantic festive silhouette cast in an exquisite hue, masterfully tailored with an ultra-premium 3.2-meter printed raw silk base featuring highly refined all-over handcrafted details and structured sleeve extensions.
  • Premium Printed Raw Silk Bottoms — Gracefully configured and paired seamlessly alongside matching 2.5-meter digital printed raw silk trousers, tailored cleanly to ensure an elegant drape and a flawless tailored finish.
  • Ornate Embroidered Tasser Silk Dupatta — Splendidly complete with a high-end 2.5-meter printed Tasser silk dupatta showcasing intricate luxury floral threadwork embroideries over artistic motifs with a premium flowing drape contrast.
Authenticity
Care Guide

Bundle Offers

  • 2 Outfits5% off

     Discount applies automatically at checkout. 

  • 3 Outfits8% off

    Discount applies automatically at checkout.

Notify me when it's back

Rangrasiya | Luxe Silk | Behnaz

We'll only use your details to tell you about this item.

Rangrasiya | Luxe Silk | Behnaz

Your measurements

Give your body measurements, not a garment's. We add tailoring ease when stitching. How to measure (opens in a new tab)

Sleeve lining

Size & fit

Body measurements, in centimetres

Standard size chart, body measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
UK size810121416
US size4681012
EU size3638404244
Shoulders3637383941
Bust8691102114119
Waist818497107112
Hips9797109117127
Trouser length94949799102
Shirt lengthAs per design
Sleeve lengthAs per design
AnkleAs per design

Measured on your body, not the garment. If you're between two sizes, choose the larger one or Custom Size.

Find my size

Enter your bust, waist and hips in centimetres.

View Full Size Guide

Frequently Asked Question

How long does delivery take?

We aim to deliver every order worldwide within 7–14 days of order including UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia and beyond. Custom-stitched pieces may take a little longer as they're tailored individually. You'll receive tracking as soon as your order ships.

Do you offer custom stitching?

Yes, Free custom stitching on all pieces. Choose Custom Tailored and share your measurements.

What is Premium stitching?

Intricate hand embroidery, beadwork and tassel detailings and laces exactly as shown. Optional premium add-ons (can-can, hijab, linings, potli, premium stitching) complete your look.

How can I request a video before dispatch?

On request we'll send pre-dispatch photos or a short video of your actual outfit before it ships. Just message our team on WhatsApp after ordering.

Do you offer free alterations after delivery?

Yes, we offer free alterations after delivery. If anything needs adjusting once your outfit arrives, just send us the outfit back and we'll make the fit exactly right.

What is the size guide?

Use the Size Guide on every product page. Between sizes? ChooseCustom Tailored for an exact fit. Our styling team also replies on WhatsApp in minutes.

What is your return policy?

We accept returns on damaged or faulty items within 14 days of delivery. Custom stitched pieces are excluded as they're made to your measurements.