• Rangrasiya | Premium Eid Edit 25 | Haya by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Rangrasiya - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
  • Rangrasiya | Premium Eid Edit 25 | Haya by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Rangrasiya - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
  • Rangrasiya | Premium Eid Edit 25 | Haya by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Rangrasiya - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
  • Rangrasiya | Premium Eid Edit 25 | Haya by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Rangrasiya - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
  • Rangrasiya | Premium Eid Edit 25 | Haya by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Rangrasiya - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
  • Rangrasiya | Premium Eid Edit 25 | Haya by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Rangrasiya - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
1 / 6
  • Rangrasiya | Premium Eid Edit 25 | Haya by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Rangrasiya - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
  • Rangrasiya | Premium Eid Edit 25 | Haya by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Rangrasiya - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
  • Rangrasiya | Premium Eid Edit 25 | Haya by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Rangrasiya - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
  • Rangrasiya | Premium Eid Edit 25 | Haya by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Rangrasiya - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
  • Rangrasiya | Premium Eid Edit 25 | Haya by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Rangrasiya - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
  • Rangrasiya | Premium Eid Edit 25 | Haya by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Rangrasiya - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses

Tap to zoom · press and hold to save

Rangrasiya

Rangrasiya | Premium Eid Edit 25 | Haya

£149.95
  • 100% Original
  • Duty Free
  • Free Alteration
  • Free UK Shipping
Add-ons
Quantity

Out of Stock

Description
Brand : Rangrasiya
Collection : Premium Eid Edit 25
Design : Long Shirt
Category : Pakistani Luxury Designer Festive Wear
Style : Premium Multi-Paneled Embroidered Lawn Layout Detailed with Exquisite Organza Front and Back Borders, Structural Bodice Patis, Styled Cuffs, and an Intricately Accentuated Two-Side Bordered Chiffon Spray Dupatta
Colour : Off White
Fabric : Shirt Panels, Sleeves & Back — Premium Dyed Embroidered Lawn | Dupatta — Premium Dyed Embroidered Chiffon | Borders & Patis — Premium Dyed Embroidered Organza | Trouser — Premium Dyed Cambric
Work : Fine Floral Panel Threadwork, Running 120-Inch Front Bodice Patti, Generous 36-Inch Front and Back Hem Borders, Continuous 40-Inch Sleeve Framework, and clean Two-Side Dupatta Borders
Occasion : Festive Eid Celebrations, Luxury Daytime Events, Sophisticated Formal Gatherings, and High-End Evening Soirees
Availability : Unstitched & Stitched Options (XS to XL + Custom Size)
Ship To : Worldwide (UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, UAE, Australia etc.)
Unstitched Details
  • Shirt Front Center — 30 Inches Premium Dyed Lawn Embroidered Front Panel
  • Shirt Front Side Panels — 26 Inches Premium Dyed Lawn Embroidered Front Body Right + Left Side Panels
  • Front Torso Trim — 120 Inches Dyed Organza Embroidered Front Body Patti strip
  • Front Daman Patch — 36 Inches Dyed Organza Embroidered Front Border strip
  • Shirt Back Canvas — 52 Inches Premium Quality Matching Dyed Lawn Embroidered Back Panel
  • Back Daman Patch — 36 Inches Dyed Organza Embroidered Back Border strip
  • Sleeves Suite — 26 Inches Premium Dyed Lawn Embroidered Sleeve Fabric Block
  • Sleeve Border Frame — 40 Inches Dyed Organza Embroidered Sleeve Border Patches
  • Dupatta Spray Canvas — 104 Inches Premium Quality Dyed Chiffon Embroidered Dupatta Spray Base
  • Dupatta Side Patis — 80 Inches Dyed Organza Embroidered Dupatta 2 Side Border strips
  • Trouser Fabric — 2.5 Meters Premium Quality Dyed Cambric Trouser Base in Off White
Stitched Details
  • Luxury Multi-Paneled Festive Shirt — An exceptionally pristine, beautifully elegant festive silhouette cast in a classic off white shade, masterfully engineered with a 30-inch embroidered front lawn center panel joined cleanly alongside 26-inch right and left embroidered side panels, paired seamlessly with a 52-inch matching embroidered back canvas and 26-inch tailored sleeve components over cambric bottoms.
  • Ornate Organza & Border Finishes — Strikingly elevated across the main torso alignments with an extensive running 120-inch organza front bodice patti, structured beautifully at the lower edges with matching 36-inch front and 36-inch back embroidered organza daman borders, and finished at the cuffs with a 40-inch boundary trim outlining the sleeves.
  • Premium Chiffon Dupatta & Bottoms — Splendidly complete with a high-end 104-inch dyed chiffon embroidered dupatta showcasing rich delicate all-over spray treatments, beautifully framed with dual 80-inch secondary organza side borders for a luxurious cascading drape contrast, styled perfectly over 2.5 meters custom-fitted matching cambric trousers.
Authenticity
Care Guide

Bundle Offers

  • 2 Outfits5% off

     Discount applies automatically at checkout. 

  • 3 Outfits8% off

    Discount applies automatically at checkout.

Notify me when it's back

Rangrasiya | Premium Eid Edit 25 | Haya

We'll only use your details to tell you about this item.

Rangrasiya | Premium Eid Edit 25 | Haya

Your measurements

Give your body measurements, not a garment's. We add tailoring ease when stitching. How to measure (opens in a new tab)

Sleeve lining

Size & fit

Body measurements, in centimetres

Standard size chart, body measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
UK size810121416
US size4681012
EU size3638404244
Shoulders3637383941
Bust8691102114119
Waist818497107112
Hips9797109117127
Trouser length94949799102
Shirt lengthAs per design
Sleeve lengthAs per design
AnkleAs per design

Measured on your body, not the garment. If you're between two sizes, choose the larger one or Custom Size.

Find my size

Enter your bust, waist and hips in centimetres.

View Full Size Guide

Frequently Asked Question

How long does delivery take?

We aim to deliver every order worldwide within 7–14 days of order including UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia and beyond. Custom-stitched pieces may take a little longer as they're tailored individually. You'll receive tracking as soon as your order ships.

Do you offer custom stitching?

Yes, Free custom stitching on all pieces. Choose Custom Tailored and share your measurements.

What is Premium stitching?

Intricate hand embroidery, beadwork and tassel detailings and laces exactly as shown. Optional premium add-ons (can-can, hijab, linings, potli, premium stitching) complete your look.

How can I request a video before dispatch?

On request we'll send pre-dispatch photos or a short video of your actual outfit before it ships. Just message our team on WhatsApp after ordering.

Do you offer free alterations after delivery?

Yes, we offer free alterations after delivery. If anything needs adjusting once your outfit arrives, just send us the outfit back and we'll make the fit exactly right.

What is the size guide?

Use the Size Guide on every product page. Between sizes? ChooseCustom Tailored for an exact fit. Our styling team also replies on WhatsApp in minutes.

What is your return policy?

We accept returns on damaged or faulty items within 14 days of delivery. Custom stitched pieces are excluded as they're made to your measurements.