• Rangrasiya | Carnation Eid Edit 26 | Leeza - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Rangrasiya | Carnation Eid Edit 26 | Leeza - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Rangrasiya | Carnation Eid Edit 26 | Leeza - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Rangrasiya | Carnation Eid Edit 26 | Leeza - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Rangrasiya | Carnation Eid Edit 26 | Leeza - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
1 / 5
  • Rangrasiya | Carnation Eid Edit 26 | Leeza - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Rangrasiya | Carnation Eid Edit 26 | Leeza - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Rangrasiya | Carnation Eid Edit 26 | Leeza - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Rangrasiya | Carnation Eid Edit 26 | Leeza - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Rangrasiya | Carnation Eid Edit 26 | Leeza - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.

Tap to zoom · press and hold to save

Rangrasiya

Coral Embroidered Lawn Long Shirt - Rangrasiya | Carnation Eid Edit 26 | Leeza

£135.00
  • 100% Original
  • Duty Free
  • Free Alteration
  • Free UK Shipping
Add-ons
Quantity

Out of Stock

Description
Brand : Rangrasiya
Collection : Carnation Eid Edit 26
Design : Long Shirt
Category : Pakistani Luxury Designer Casual Wear
Style : Premium Multi-Paneled Dyed Lawn Layout Infused with Grand Schiffli Detailing, Fine Organza Borders, and a Luxurious Printed Silk Dupatta Contrast
Colour : Coral
Fabric : Shirt Panels, Sleeves & Back — Premium Dyed Lawn | Dupatta — Premium Printed Silk | Borders, Motifs & Highlights — Dyed Organza & Schiffli Canvas | Trouser — Premium Dyed Cotton
Work : Fine Floral Panel Threadwork, Continuous Sleeve Needlework Layouts, Classical Schiffli Boring Details, and Heavy Organza Extension Borders
Occasion : Sophisticated Casual Get-Togethers, Premium Daytime Events, Elegant High Teas, and Semi-Formal Summer Gatherings
Availability : Unstitched & Stitched Options (XS to XL + Custom Size)
Ship To : Worldwide (UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, UAE, Australia etc.)
Unstitched Details
  • Shirt Front Center Panel — 1 Pc Dyed Lawn Embroidered Center Canvas
  • Shirt Front Side Panels — 2 Pcs Dyed Lawn Embroidered Side Patches (Right + Left)
  • Shirt Back — Premium Quality Matching Dyed Lawn Back Panel
  • Sleeves — Premium Dyed Lawn Fabric Suite for Sleeves
  • Shirt Border Frame — Dyed Organza Heavy Embroidered Front Border
  • Sleeve Motifs — 1 Pair Dyed Organza Embroidered Sleeve Patch Extensions
  • Trouser Motifs — 1 Pair Dyed Organza Embroidered Trouser Extension Patches
  • Schiffli Highlights — Premium Dyed Embroidered Schiffli Elements Pack
  • Dupatta Canvas — 2.5 Meters Premium Printed Silk Dupatta
  • Trouser Fabric — 2.5 Meters Premium Dyed Cotton Trouser Base
Stitched Details
  • Luxury Embroidered Long Shirt — A delightfully bright, masterfully structured summer silhouette cast in a tropical coral canvas, beautifully joining the embroidered front center panel cleanly alongside the matching right + left side panels, structural sleeves, and solid matching back.
  • Ornate Schiffli & Organza Finishes — Lavishly detailed with an intricate organza front boundary framework tracing the hemline, matching pairs of statement organza sleeve motifs at the cuffs, and ornate dyed embroidered Schiffli boring layouts defining the main body frame for high-end designer configuration.
  • Premium Silk Dupatta & Bottoms — Splendidly paired alongside a premium high-end printed silk dupatta highlighting fluid artistic motifs and fluid texture drape, styled perfectly over custom-fitted dyed cotton trousers accented with matching organza structural trouser motifs.
Authenticity
Care Guide

Bundle Offers

  • 2 Outfits5% off

     Discount applies automatically at checkout. 

  • 3 Outfits8% off

    Discount applies automatically at checkout.

Notify me when it's back

Coral Embroidered Lawn Long Shirt - Rangrasiya | Carnation Eid Edit 26 | Leeza

We'll only use your details to tell you about this item.

Coral Embroidered Lawn Long Shirt - Rangrasiya | Carnation Eid Edit 26 | Leeza

Your measurements

Give your body measurements, not a garment's. We add tailoring ease when stitching. How to measure (opens in a new tab)

Sleeve lining

Size & fit

Body measurements, in centimetres

Standard size chart, body measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
UK size810121416
US size4681012
EU size3638404244
Shoulders3637383941
Bust8691102114119
Waist818497107112
Hips9797109117127
Trouser length94949799102
Shirt lengthAs per design
Sleeve lengthAs per design
AnkleAs per design

Measured on your body, not the garment. If you're between two sizes, choose the larger one or Custom Size.

Find my size

Enter your bust, waist and hips in centimetres.

View Full Size Guide

Frequently Asked Question

How long does delivery take?

We aim to deliver every order worldwide within 7–14 days of order including UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia and beyond. Custom-stitched pieces may take a little longer as they're tailored individually. You'll receive tracking as soon as your order ships.

Do you offer custom stitching?

Yes, Free custom stitching on all pieces. Choose Custom Tailored and share your measurements.

What is Premium stitching?

Intricate hand embroidery, beadwork and tassel detailings and laces exactly as shown. Optional premium add-ons (can-can, hijab, linings, potli, premium stitching) complete your look.

How can I request a video before dispatch?

On request we'll send pre-dispatch photos or a short video of your actual outfit before it ships. Just message our team on WhatsApp after ordering.

Do you offer free alterations after delivery?

Yes, we offer free alterations after delivery. If anything needs adjusting once your outfit arrives, just send us the outfit back and we'll make the fit exactly right.

What is the size guide?

Use the Size Guide on every product page. Between sizes? ChooseCustom Tailored for an exact fit. Our styling team also replies on WhatsApp in minutes.

What is your return policy?

We accept returns on damaged or faulty items within 14 days of delivery. Custom stitched pieces are excluded as they're made to your measurements.