• Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | Isabel - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | Isabel - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | Isabel - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | Isabel - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | Isabel - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | Isabel - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | Isabel - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | Isabel - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | Isabel - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | Isabel - Waniyas
1 / 10
  • Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | Isabel - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | Isabel - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | Isabel - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | Isabel - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | Isabel - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | Isabel - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | Isabel - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | Isabel - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | Isabel - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | Isabel - Waniyas

Tap to zoom · press and hold to save

Rangrasiya

Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | Isabel

£224.95
  • 100% Original
  • Duty Free
  • Free Alteration
  • Free UK Shipping
Add-ons
Quantity

Out of Stock

Description
Brand : RangRasiya
Collection : Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23
Design : Long Open Shirt
Category : Pakistani Luxury Designer Wedding Wear
Style : Hand Embellished Net Panel Shirt with 3D Butterfly Accents, Layered Front Borders, Organza Back Neck Motif, Paired with Sequined Net Dupatta, and Luxury Raw Silk Trousers Set
Colour : Ice Blue
Fabric : Shirt & Panels — Premium Luxury Dyed Net | Dupatta — Premium Dyed Net | Trouser — Premium Raw Silk | Lining — Premium Dyed Viscose
Work : Premium Hand-Embellished Left and Right Side Panel Artistry, 24 Dimensional Hand-Appliquéd Organza 3D Butterfly Motifs, Dual Layered Front Hem Borders, Custom Handcrafted Back Neckline Motif, and High-Density Sequin Dupatta Border Finishes
Occasion : Weddings, Shendis, Reception Galas, Festive Bridal Events, and Premium Evening Celebrations
Availability : Unstitched & Stitched Options (XS to XL + Custom Size)
Ship To : Worldwide (UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, UAE, Australia etc.)
Unstitched Details
  • Front Right Panel — Hand embellished and embroidered shirt front right panel on dyed Net (1 pcs)
  • Front Left Panel — Hand embellished and embroidered shirt front left panel on dyed Net (1 pcs)
  • Shirt Back — Premium dyed net shirt back canvas structural base (1.35 yard)
  • Shirt Sleeves — Sequined embroidered shirt sleeve panel layout on dyed Net foundation (0.70 yard)
  • Front Border-1 — Hand embellished and embroidered shirt front border on dyed organza strip (40 inch)
  • Front Border-2 — Sequined embroidered shirt front secondary border on dyed organza strip (40 inch)
  • Back Neck Motif — Hand embellished and embroidered shirt back neck motif on dyed organza (1 pcs)
  • Back Border — Hand embellished and embroidered shirt back border layout on dyed organza (40 inch)
  • Sleeve Border — Hand embellished and embroidered shirt sleeve border layout on dyed organza (40 inch)
  • 3D Butterfly Motifs — Hand embellished and embroidered shirt 3D butterfly accents on dyed organza (24 pcs)
  • Dupatta Canvas — Sequined embroidered dupatta layout on dyed Net structural base (2.90 yard)
  • Shirt Lining — Premium dyed viscose shirt lining matching foundation base (2.5 yard)
  • Trouser Fabric — Premium Dyed Raw Silk Trouser structural base (3 yard)
Stitched Details
  • Premium Hand-Embellished Net Shirt — An expertly tailored silhouette casting a refreshing ice blue hue, precisely engineered with premium handcrafted luxury artwork across the net front panels, layered over comfortable viscose lining, and completed with a custom-placed handcrafted back neck motif.
  • 3D Butterflies & Tiered Finishes — Artfully structured with 24 meticulously hand-placed 3D organza butterfly motifs creating whimsical movement, flawlessly completed with dual-layered front hem alignments, a finished back hem, and tailored sleeve borders.
  • Sequined Net Dupatta Styling — Complemented elegantly by an ultra-premium sheer net dupatta enhanced with detailed running sequin embroidery layouts, styled seamlessly over comfortably tailored premium matching raw silk trousers.
Authenticity
Care Guide

Bundle Offers

  • 2 Outfits5% off

     Discount applies automatically at checkout. 

  • 3 Outfits8% off

    Discount applies automatically at checkout.

Notify me when it's back

Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | Isabel

We'll only use your details to tell you about this item.

Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | Isabel

Your measurements

Give your body measurements, not a garment's. We add tailoring ease when stitching. How to measure (opens in a new tab)

Sleeve lining

Size & fit

Body measurements, in centimetres

Standard size chart, body measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
UK size810121416
US size4681012
EU size3638404244
Shoulders3637383941
Bust8691102114119
Waist818497107112
Hips9797109117127
Trouser length94949799102
Shirt lengthAs per design
Sleeve lengthAs per design
AnkleAs per design

Measured on your body, not the garment. If you're between two sizes, choose the larger one or Custom Size.

Find my size

Enter your bust, waist and hips in centimetres.

View Full Size Guide

Frequently Asked Question

How long does delivery take?

We aim to deliver every order worldwide within 7–14 days of order including UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia and beyond. Custom-stitched pieces may take a little longer as they're tailored individually. You'll receive tracking as soon as your order ships.

Do you offer custom stitching?

Yes, Free custom stitching on all pieces. Choose Custom Tailored and share your measurements.

What is Premium stitching?

Intricate hand embroidery, beadwork and tassel detailings and laces exactly as shown. Optional premium add-ons (can-can, hijab, linings, potli, premium stitching) complete your look.

How can I request a video before dispatch?

On request we'll send pre-dispatch photos or a short video of your actual outfit before it ships. Just message our team on WhatsApp after ordering.

Do you offer free alterations after delivery?

Yes, we offer free alterations after delivery. If anything needs adjusting once your outfit arrives, just send us the outfit back and we'll make the fit exactly right.

What is the size guide?

Use the Size Guide on every product page. Between sizes? ChooseCustom Tailored for an exact fit. Our styling team also replies on WhatsApp in minutes.

What is your return policy?

We accept returns on damaged or faulty items within 14 days of delivery. Custom stitched pieces are excluded as they're made to your measurements.