• Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | ANA - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | ANA - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | ANA - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | ANA - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | ANA - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | ANA - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | ANA - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | ANA - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | ANA - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | ANA - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | ANA - Waniyas
1 / 11
  • Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | ANA - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | ANA - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | ANA - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | ANA - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | ANA - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | ANA - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | ANA - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | ANA - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | ANA - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | ANA - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | ANA - Waniyas

Tap to zoom · press and hold to save

Rangrasiya

Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | ANA

£214.95
  • 100% Original
  • Duty Free
  • Free Alteration
  • Free UK Shipping
Add-ons
Quantity

Out of Stock

Description
Brand : RangRasiya
Collection : Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23
Design : Long Shirt
Category : Pakistani Luxury Designer Wedding Wear
Style : Hand Embellished Net Shirt Front with Panelled Layouts, Dual Tiered Organza Hem Borders, Sequined Back, Paired with Sequined Net Dupatta, and Luxury Raw Silk Trousers Set
Colour : Dark Skin Green
Fabric : Shirt & Panels — Premium Luxury Dyed Net | Dupatta — Premium Dyed Net | Trouser — Premium Raw Silk | Lining — Premium Dyed Viscose
Work : Premium Hand-Embellished Front Bodice and Left/Right Panels, Double Tiered Sequined Organza Hem Borders, Detailed Sleeve Embroidery with Custom Organza Motif Placements, and All-Over Sequined Dupatta Framing Layouts
Occasion : Weddings, Shendis, Reception Galas, Festive Bridal Events, and Premium Evening Celebrations
Availability : Unstitched & Stitched Options (XS to XL + Custom Size)
Ship To : Worldwide (UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, UAE, Australia etc.)
Unstitched Details
  • Front Body — Hand embellished and embroidered shirt front body panel on dyed Net (1 pcs)
  • Back Body — Sequined embroidered shirt back body panel layout on dyed Net (1 pcs)
  • Front Right Panel — Hand embellished and embroidered shirt front right panel on dyed Net (1 pcs)
  • Front Left Panel — Hand embellished and embroidered shirt front left panel on dyed Net (1 pcs)
  • Shirt Back — Sequined embroidered shirt back layout panel on dyed Net foundation (1.35 yard)
  • Shirt Sleeves — Sequined embroidered shirt sleeve panel layout on dyed Net canvas (0.70 yard)
  • Sleeve Motif — Sequined embroidered shirt sleeve motif on dyed organza insertion layout (1 pcs)
  • Front & Back Border-1 — Sequined embroidered shirt front and back border on dyed organza strip (90 inch)
  • Front & Back Border-2 — Secondary sequined embroidered shirt front and back border on dyed organza strip (90 inch)
  • Dupatta Canvas — Sequined embroidered dupatta layout on dyed Net structural base (2.90 yard)
  • Shirt Lining — Premium dyed viscose shirt lining matching foundation base (2.5 yard)
  • Trouser Fabric — Premium Dyed Raw Silk Trouser structural base (3 yard)
Stitched Details
  • Premium Hand-Embellished Net Shirt — An expertly tailored silhouette casting a rich dark skin green tone, precisely engineered with premium handcrafted luxury artistry and fine embroidery running across the net front bodice and matched left/right side configuration layouts, completed beautifully over fluid viscose lining with all-over sequined back panels.
  • Layered Organza Finishes — Artfully structured with dramatic dual-tiered 90-inch sequined organza front and back border alignments, flawlessly completed with custom stitched sequined sleeve panels featuring centralized organza motifs.
  • Sequined Net Dupatta Styling — Complemented elegantly by an ultra-premium sheer net dupatta enhanced with detailed running sequin embroidery layouts, styled seamlessly over comfortably tailored premium matching raw silk trousers.
Authenticity
Care Guide

Bundle Offers

  • 2 Outfits5% off

     Discount applies automatically at checkout. 

  • 3 Outfits8% off

    Discount applies automatically at checkout.

Notify me when it's back

Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | ANA

We'll only use your details to tell you about this item.

Rangrasiya | Chatoyer Wedding Formals 23 | ANA

Your measurements

Give your body measurements, not a garment's. We add tailoring ease when stitching. How to measure (opens in a new tab)

Sleeve lining

Size & fit

Body measurements, in centimetres

Standard size chart, body measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
UK size810121416
US size4681012
EU size3638404244
Shoulders3637383941
Bust8691102114119
Waist818497107112
Hips9797109117127
Trouser length94949799102
Shirt lengthAs per design
Sleeve lengthAs per design
AnkleAs per design

Measured on your body, not the garment. If you're between two sizes, choose the larger one or Custom Size.

Find my size

Enter your bust, waist and hips in centimetres.

View Full Size Guide

Frequently Asked Question

How long does delivery take?

We aim to deliver every order worldwide within 7–14 days of order including UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia and beyond. Custom-stitched pieces may take a little longer as they're tailored individually. You'll receive tracking as soon as your order ships.

Do you offer custom stitching?

Yes, Free custom stitching on all pieces. Choose Custom Tailored and share your measurements.

What is Premium stitching?

Intricate hand embroidery, beadwork and tassel detailings and laces exactly as shown. Optional premium add-ons (can-can, hijab, linings, potli, premium stitching) complete your look.

How can I request a video before dispatch?

On request we'll send pre-dispatch photos or a short video of your actual outfit before it ships. Just message our team on WhatsApp after ordering.

Do you offer free alterations after delivery?

Yes, we offer free alterations after delivery. If anything needs adjusting once your outfit arrives, just send us the outfit back and we'll make the fit exactly right.

What is the size guide?

Use the Size Guide on every product page. Between sizes? ChooseCustom Tailored for an exact fit. Our styling team also replies on WhatsApp in minutes.

What is your return policy?

We accept returns on damaged or faulty items within 14 days of delivery. Custom stitched pieces are excluded as they're made to your measurements.