• Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 24 | Olivia - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 24 | Olivia - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 24 | Olivia - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 24 | Olivia - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 24 | Olivia - Waniyas
1 / 5
  • Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 24 | Olivia - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 24 | Olivia - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 24 | Olivia - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 24 | Olivia - Waniyas
  • Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 24 | Olivia - Waniyas

Tap to zoom · press and hold to save

Rangrasiya

Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 24 | Olivia

£144.95
  • 100% Original
  • Duty Free
  • Free Alteration
  • Free UK Shipping
Add-ons
Quantity

Out of Stock

Description
Brand : RangRasiya
Collection : Florence Summer Edit 24
Design : Long Shirt
Category : Pakistani Luxury Designer Summer Wear
Style : Luxury Embroidered Digitally Printed Lawn Shirt with Detailed Organza Sleeve Patches, Continuous Borders, Cotton Trousers, and Digital Printed Chiffon Dupatta Set
Colour : Light Yellow
Fabric : Shirt — Premium Luxury Printed Lawn | Dupatta — Premium Digital Printed Chiffon Canvas | Trouser — Premium Dyed Cotton
Work : Intricate Front Flat Embroidery Runs, Organza Embroidered Front Borders, Placed Organza Sleeve Patches, Custom Organza Sleeve Borders, and Premium Digital Layout Printing
Occasion : High Teas, Premium Daytime Casuals, Summer Soirees, and Festive Midsummer Gatherings
Availability : Unstitched & Stitched Options (XS to XL + Custom Size)
Ship To : Worldwide (UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, UAE, Australia etc.)
Unstitched Details
  • Shirt Front — Embroidered shirt front on digital printed lawn canvas foundation (1.25 yard)
  • Front Border — Embroidered shirt front border on dyed organza strip (30 inch)
  • Sleeve Patch — Embroidered shirt sleeve patch on dyed organza placed motifs (1 pair)
  • Sleeve Border — Embroidered shirt sleeve border on dyed organza strip (44 inch)
  • Back & Sleeves — Digital printed shirt back and sleeve premium layout base (2 yard)
  • Dupatta Canvas — Digital printed chiffon dupatta fluid layout structural base (2.75 yard)
  • Trouser Fabric — Premium Dyed Cotton Trouser matching foundation (2.75 yard)
Stitched Details
  • Premium Summer Lawn Shirt — An expertly tailored long-shirt silhouette casting a bright light yellow hue, precisely engineered with continuous flat embroidery runs traversing across the digital printed lawn front foundation, cleanly completed with coordinated printed back and sleeve layouts.
  • Organza Finishes & Patches — Artfully structured with a specialized continuous run of dyed organza embroidered front borders, flawlessly completed with custom stitched sheered organza sleeve edge trims and elegant side-placed sleeve patch additions.
  • Chiffon Dupatta Styling — Complemented elegantly by an ultra-premium digital printed chiffon dupatta casting a lightweight fluid drape across the outfit, styled seamlessly over comfortably tailored matching cotton trousers.
Authenticity
Care Guide

Bundle Offers

  • 2 Outfits5% off

     Discount applies automatically at checkout. 

  • 3 Outfits8% off

    Discount applies automatically at checkout.

Notify me when it's back

Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 24 | Olivia

We'll only use your details to tell you about this item.

Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 24 | Olivia

Your measurements

Give your body measurements, not a garment's. We add tailoring ease when stitching. How to measure (opens in a new tab)

Sleeve lining

Size & fit

Body measurements, in centimetres

Standard size chart, body measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
UK size810121416
US size4681012
EU size3638404244
Shoulders3637383941
Bust8691102114119
Waist818497107112
Hips9797109117127
Trouser length94949799102
Shirt lengthAs per design
Sleeve lengthAs per design
AnkleAs per design

Measured on your body, not the garment. If you're between two sizes, choose the larger one or Custom Size.

Find my size

Enter your bust, waist and hips in centimetres.

View Full Size Guide

Frequently Asked Question

How long does delivery take?

We aim to deliver every order worldwide within 7–14 days of order including UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia and beyond. Custom-stitched pieces may take a little longer as they're tailored individually. You'll receive tracking as soon as your order ships.

Do you offer custom stitching?

Yes, Free custom stitching on all pieces. Choose Custom Tailored and share your measurements.

What is Premium stitching?

Intricate hand embroidery, beadwork and tassel detailings and laces exactly as shown. Optional premium add-ons (can-can, hijab, linings, potli, premium stitching) complete your look.

How can I request a video before dispatch?

On request we'll send pre-dispatch photos or a short video of your actual outfit before it ships. Just message our team on WhatsApp after ordering.

Do you offer free alterations after delivery?

Yes, we offer free alterations after delivery. If anything needs adjusting once your outfit arrives, just send us the outfit back and we'll make the fit exactly right.

What is the size guide?

Use the Size Guide on every product page. Between sizes? ChooseCustom Tailored for an exact fit. Our styling team also replies on WhatsApp in minutes.

What is your return policy?

We accept returns on damaged or faulty items within 14 days of delivery. Custom stitched pieces are excluded as they're made to your measurements.