• Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 25 | Meharmah by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Rangrasiya - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
  • Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 25 | Meharmah by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Rangrasiya - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
  • Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 25 | Meharmah by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Rangrasiya - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
  • Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 25 | Meharmah by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Rangrasiya - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
  • Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 25 | Meharmah by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Rangrasiya - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
  • Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 25 | Meharmah by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Rangrasiya - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
  • Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 25 | Meharmah by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Rangrasiya - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
1 / 7
  • Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 25 | Meharmah by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Rangrasiya - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
  • Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 25 | Meharmah by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Rangrasiya - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
  • Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 25 | Meharmah by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Rangrasiya - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
  • Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 25 | Meharmah by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Rangrasiya - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
  • Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 25 | Meharmah by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Rangrasiya - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
  • Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 25 | Meharmah by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Rangrasiya - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses
  • Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 25 | Meharmah by Maria Faisal - Registered Vendor of : Rangrasiya - type : Ladies Clothes - 100% original wedding dresses

Tap to zoom · press and hold to save

Rangrasiya

Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 25 | Meharmah

£119.95
  • 100% Original
  • Duty Free
  • Free Alteration
  • Free UK Shipping
Add-ons
Quantity

Out of Stock

Description
Brand : RangRasiya
Collection : Florence Summer Edit 25
Design : Long Shirt
Category : Pakistani Luxury Designer Summer Wear
Style : Luxury Dyed Lawn Shirt with Detailed Organza Borders and Printed Silk Dupatta Set
Colour : Pale Yellow
Fabric : Shirt — Premium Luxury Lawn | Dupatta — Premium Printed Silk | Trouser — Premium Dyed Cambric
Work : Intricate Lawn Front Embroidery, Organza Embroidered Front Borders, Custom Organza Sleeve Borders, and Pure Silk Dupatta Printing
Occasion : High Teas, Premium Daytime Casuals, Summer Soirees, and Festive Midsummer Gatherings
Availability : Unstitched & Stitched Options (XS to XL + Custom Size)
Ship To : Worldwide (UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, UAE, Australia etc.)
Unstitched Details
  • Shirt Front — Dyed Lawn Embroidered Front canvas foundation (46 Inches)
  • Front Border — Dyed Organza Embroidered Front Border strip (30 Inches)
  • Sleeve Border — Dyed Organza Embroidered Sleeve Border strip (40 Inches)
  • Embroidered Sleeves — Dyed Lawn Sleeve canvas layout (25 Inches)
  • Shirt Back — Dyed Lawn Back canvas foundation (46 Inches)
  • Dupatta Canvas — Premium Printed Silk Dupatta structural base (2.5 Meters)
  • Trouser Fabric — Premium Dyed Cambric Trouser base (2.5 Meters)
Stitched Details
  • Premium Summer Lawn Shirt — An expertly tailored long-shirt silhouette casting a pale yellow hue, precisely engineered with continuous flat embroidery runs traversing across the dyed lawn front foundation and sleeve panels alongside a cleanly finished back foundation canvas.
  • Organza Finishes — Artfully structured with an extensive continuous run of dyed organza embroidered front borders, flawlessly completed with custom stitched sheered organza sleeve edge trims.
  • Textured Embroidered Dupatta — Complemented elegantly by an ultra-premium printed silk dupatta draped cleanly across the outfit, styled seamlessly over comfortably tailored cambric trousers.
Authenticity
Care Guide

Bundle Offers

  • 2 Outfits5% off

     Discount applies automatically at checkout. 

  • 3 Outfits8% off

    Discount applies automatically at checkout.

Notify me when it's back

Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 25 | Meharmah

We'll only use your details to tell you about this item.

Rangrasiya | Florence Summer Edit 25 | Meharmah

Your measurements

Give your body measurements, not a garment's. We add tailoring ease when stitching. How to measure (opens in a new tab)

Sleeve lining

Size & fit

Body measurements, in centimetres

Standard size chart, body measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
UK size810121416
US size4681012
EU size3638404244
Shoulders3637383941
Bust8691102114119
Waist818497107112
Hips9797109117127
Trouser length94949799102
Shirt lengthAs per design
Sleeve lengthAs per design
AnkleAs per design

Measured on your body, not the garment. If you're between two sizes, choose the larger one or Custom Size.

Find my size

Enter your bust, waist and hips in centimetres.

View Full Size Guide

Frequently Asked Question

How long does delivery take?

We aim to deliver every order worldwide within 7–14 days of order including UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia and beyond. Custom-stitched pieces may take a little longer as they're tailored individually. You'll receive tracking as soon as your order ships.

Do you offer custom stitching?

Yes, Free custom stitching on all pieces. Choose Custom Tailored and share your measurements.

What is Premium stitching?

Intricate hand embroidery, beadwork and tassel detailings and laces exactly as shown. Optional premium add-ons (can-can, hijab, linings, potli, premium stitching) complete your look.

How can I request a video before dispatch?

On request we'll send pre-dispatch photos or a short video of your actual outfit before it ships. Just message our team on WhatsApp after ordering.

Do you offer free alterations after delivery?

Yes, we offer free alterations after delivery. If anything needs adjusting once your outfit arrives, just send us the outfit back and we'll make the fit exactly right.

What is the size guide?

Use the Size Guide on every product page. Between sizes? ChooseCustom Tailored for an exact fit. Our styling team also replies on WhatsApp in minutes.

What is your return policy?

We accept returns on damaged or faulty items within 14 days of delivery. Custom stitched pieces are excluded as they're made to your measurements.