• Suffuse | Freeshia Rtw 25 | Ismira - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Suffuse | Freeshia Rtw 25 | Ismira - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Suffuse | Freeshia Rtw 25 | Ismira - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Suffuse | Freeshia Rtw 25 | Ismira - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Suffuse | Freeshia Rtw 25 | Ismira - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
1 / 5
  • Suffuse | Freeshia Rtw 25 | Ismira - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Suffuse | Freeshia Rtw 25 | Ismira - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Suffuse | Freeshia Rtw 25 | Ismira - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Suffuse | Freeshia Rtw 25 | Ismira - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Suffuse | Freeshia Rtw 25 | Ismira - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.

Tap to zoom · press and hold to save

Suffuse

Nude Beige Embroidered Open Long Shirt - Suffuse | Freeshia Rtw 25 | Ismira

£353.00 Ready to Ship
  • 100% Original
  • Duty Free
  • Free Alteration
  • Free UK Shipping
Add-ons
Quantity

Out of Stock

Description
Brand : Suffuse
Collection : Suffuse Freeshia RTW'25
Design : Front Open Shirt with Bell-Cut Pants
Category : Pakistani Designer Pret
Style : Front Open / Bell-Cut Pants / 4 Piece Ensemble
Colour : Nude Beige
Fabric : Shirt — Raw Silk | Pants — Raw Silk | Dupatta — Organza | Bustier — Raw Silk
Work : Gradient Embroidery, White & Silver Motifs, Sequin Work, Layered Embroidery, Waved Border, Tassel Finishing
Occasion : Eid, Wedding Festivities, Formal Events, Evening Wear, Mehndi, Festive Gatherings
Availability : Stitched (XS to XL + Custom Size)
Ships From : Pakistani Warehouse — No customs or duties
Ship To : Worldwide (UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia etc.)

Step into understated luxury with this Nude Beige ensemble from Suffuse Freeshia RTW'25, designed with soft tones and refined craftsmanship for an effortlessly elegant statement.

The raw silk front-open shirt features a plunging halter neckline enhanced with gradient embroidery, layered detailing, and delicate white and silver motifs framed with a soft waved border. Fitted organza sleeves add a graceful contrast to the structured silhouette.

It is paired with matching raw silk bell-cut pants that create a flowing, elongated shape. A raw silk bustier is layered underneath to ensure structure and comfort while maintaining a sleek finish.

The organza dupatta completes the look with four-sided embroidered borders, dense sequin edging, layered embroidery, and tasselled corners, adding a touch of festive refinement.

Perfect for weddings, formal evenings, Eid gatherings, mehndi events, and luxury celebrations, this 4-piece outfit blends minimalism with intricate artistry.

Stitched Panel Details
  • Nude Beige Raw Silk Front Open Shirt
  • Plunging Halter Neckline Design
  • Gradient Embroidery Work
  • White & Silver Motif Detailing
  • Waved Border Finishing
  • Fitted Organza Sleeves
  • Raw Silk Bell-Cut Pants
  • Raw Silk Inner Bustier
  • Organza Dupatta with Four-Sided Borders
  • Sequin Edging with Tassel Corners
  • Layered Embroidery Finish
What's Included in Package?
  • Raw Silk Front Open Shirt — nude beige shirt with gradient embroidery and halter neckline.
  • Raw Silk Bell-Cut Pants — elegant matching pants with soft flare.
  • Organza Dupatta — embroidered dupatta with sequin borders and tassel corners.
  • Raw Silk Bustier — inner structured layer for support and comfort.
Care Instructions
  • Dry clean only recommended for raw silk and embroidered organza
  • Handle sequin and tassel detailing with care
  • Do not bleach or use harsh detergents
  • Iron on low heat from reverse side only
  • Avoid direct ironing on embroidery and motifs
  • Store shirt on hanger to maintain silhouette
  • Keep dupatta folded separately to preserve borders
  • Do not wring or twist fabrics
  • Store in breathable garment covers
  • Avoid direct sunlight to maintain nude beige tone
Styling Tips
  • For Weddings: Pair with diamond or silver jewellery for a refined luxury look.
  • For Formal Events: Keep styling minimal to highlight the gradient embroidery.
  • For Eid: Soft makeup and nude heels enhance the elegant tone palette.
  • Footwear: Embellished sandals or classic heels complete the silhouette.
  • Dupatta Styling: Drape lightly over one shoulder to highlight border detailing.

 

 

 

 

Authenticity
Care Guide

Bundle Offers

  • 2 Outfits5% off

     Discount applies automatically at checkout. 

  • 3 Outfits8% off

    Discount applies automatically at checkout.

Notify me when it's back

Nude Beige Embroidered Open Long Shirt - Suffuse | Freeshia Rtw 25 | Ismira

We'll only use your details to tell you about this item.

Nude Beige Embroidered Open Long Shirt - Suffuse | Freeshia Rtw 25 | Ismira

Your measurements

Give your body measurements, not a garment's. We add tailoring ease when stitching. How to measure (opens in a new tab)

Sleeve lining

Size & fit

Body measurements, in centimetres

Standard size chart, body measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
UK size810121416
US size4681012
EU size3638404244
Shoulders3637383941
Bust8691102114119
Waist818497107112
Hips9797109117127
Trouser length94949799102
Shirt lengthAs per design
Sleeve lengthAs per design
AnkleAs per design

Measured on your body, not the garment. If you're between two sizes, choose the larger one or Custom Size.

Find my size

Enter your bust, waist and hips in centimetres.

View Full Size Guide

Frequently Asked Question

How long does delivery take?

We aim to deliver every order worldwide within 7–14 days of order including UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia and beyond. Custom-stitched pieces may take a little longer as they're tailored individually. You'll receive tracking as soon as your order ships.

Do you offer custom stitching?

Yes, Free custom stitching on all pieces. Choose Custom Tailored and share your measurements.

What is Premium stitching?

Intricate hand embroidery, beadwork and tassel detailings and laces exactly as shown. Optional premium add-ons (can-can, hijab, linings, potli, premium stitching) complete your look.

How can I request a video before dispatch?

On request we'll send pre-dispatch photos or a short video of your actual outfit before it ships. Just message our team on WhatsApp after ordering.

Do you offer free alterations after delivery?

Yes, we offer free alterations after delivery. If anything needs adjusting once your outfit arrives, just send us the outfit back and we'll make the fit exactly right.

What is the size guide?

Use the Size Guide on every product page. Between sizes? ChooseCustom Tailored for an exact fit. Our styling team also replies on WhatsApp in minutes.

What is your return policy?

We accept returns on damaged or faulty items within 14 days of delivery. Custom stitched pieces are excluded as they're made to your measurements.