• Suffuse | Freeshia Rtw 25 | Vionna - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Suffuse | Freeshia Rtw 25 | Vionna - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Suffuse | Freeshia Rtw 25 | Vionna - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Suffuse | Freeshia Rtw 25 | Vionna - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Suffuse | Freeshia Rtw 25 | Vionna - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
1 / 5
  • Suffuse | Freeshia Rtw 25 | Vionna - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Suffuse | Freeshia Rtw 25 | Vionna - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Suffuse | Freeshia Rtw 25 | Vionna - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Suffuse | Freeshia Rtw 25 | Vionna - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Suffuse | Freeshia Rtw 25 | Vionna - Formal Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.

Tap to zoom · press and hold to save

Suffuse

Dark Brown Organza Front Open Long Shirt - Suffuse | Freeshia Rtw 25 | Vionna

£343.00 Ready to Ship
  • 100% Original
  • Duty Free
  • Free Alteration
  • Free UK Shipping
Add-ons
Quantity

Out of Stock

Description
Brand : Suffuse
Collection : Suffuse Freeshia RTW'25
Design : Multi-Panel Shirt with Sharara
Category : Pakistani Designer Pret
Style : Shirt / Sharara / 4 Piece Ensemble
Colour : Dark Brown
Fabric : Shirt — Organza | Sharara — Grip Silk | Dupatta — Organza | Slip — Grip Silk
Work : Golden Sequin Embroidery, Multi-Color Thread Accents, Lace Detailing, Printed Panels, Tassels, Scalloped Finishing
Occasion : Eid, Wedding Festivities, Formal Events, Mehndi, Evening Wear, Festive Gatherings
Availability : Stitched (XS to XL + Custom Size)
Ships From : Pakistani Warehouse — No customs or duties
Ship To : Worldwide (UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia etc.)

Step into refined festive elegance with this Dark Brown ensemble from Suffuse Freeshia RTW'25. Designed with rich tones and intricate detailing, this outfit blends modern structure with traditional craftsmanship.

The front-open multi-panel organza shirt features a deep square V-neckline and gradient panels in brown, grey, and mustard tones. Golden sequin embroidery is enhanced with green, red, and white thread accents, while lace detailing and tassel finishes add depth and movement to the silhouette.

It is paired with printed grip silk sharara pants in a coordinated dark brown tone, finished with scalloped edges for a graceful flow. A printed grip silk slip is layered underneath, adding contrast and structure to the look.

The ensemble is completed with an organza dupatta featuring self and gold embroidery, sequin work, printed edge finishes, and sequin tassels along a four-sided border.

Perfect for weddings, Eid celebrations, formal dinners, mehndi events, and festive gatherings, this 4-piece outfit delivers a bold yet elegant couture statement.

Stitched Panel Details
  • Dark Brown Multi-Panel Organza Shirt
  • Front Open Design with Deep V Neckline
  • Gradient Panels (Brown, Grey, Mustard)
  • Golden Sequin Embroidery Work
  • Multi-Color Thread Accents (Green, Red, White)
  • Lace Detailing with Tassel Finish
  • Printed Grip Silk Sharara Pants
  • Scalloped Hem Finishing
  • Organza Dupatta with Self & Gold Embroidery
  • Sequin Tassels & Four-Sided Border
  • Printed Grip Silk Inner Slip
What's Included in Package?
  • Organza Multi-Panel Shirt — embroidered front-open shirt with tassels and lace detailing.
  • Printed Grip Silk Sharara — flowy sharara pants with scalloped finishing.
  • Organza Dupatta — embroidered dupatta with sequin tassels and printed borders.
  • Grip Silk Slip — inner slip for contrast and layering.
Care Instructions
  • Dry clean only recommended for embroidered organza and silk fabrics
  • Handle sequin, tassel, and lace detailing carefully
  • Do not bleach or use harsh detergents
  • Iron on low heat from reverse side only
  • Avoid direct ironing on embroidery and embellishments
  • Store shirt on hanger to maintain panel structure
  • Keep dupatta folded separately to preserve tassels and borders
  • Do not wring or twist fabrics
  • Store in breathable garment covers
  • Avoid direct sunlight to maintain dark brown tone
Styling Tips
  • For Weddings: Pair with gold statement jewellery for a regal festive look.
  • For Mehndi: Add subtle colorful accessories to complement multi-color embroidery.
  • For Formal Events: Keep makeup neutral and elegant to highlight the rich textures.
  • Footwear: Embellished heels or khussas complete the silhouette beautifully.
  • Dupatta Styling: Drape loosely to showcase embroidery, tassels, and border detailing.

 

 

 

 

Authenticity
Care Guide

Bundle Offers

  • 2 Outfits5% off

     Discount applies automatically at checkout. 

  • 3 Outfits8% off

    Discount applies automatically at checkout.

Notify me when it's back

Dark Brown Organza Front Open Long Shirt - Suffuse | Freeshia Rtw 25 | Vionna

We'll only use your details to tell you about this item.

Dark Brown Organza Front Open Long Shirt - Suffuse | Freeshia Rtw 25 | Vionna

Your measurements

Give your body measurements, not a garment's. We add tailoring ease when stitching. How to measure (opens in a new tab)

Sleeve lining

Size & fit

Body measurements, in centimetres

Standard size chart, body measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
UK size810121416
US size4681012
EU size3638404244
Shoulders3637383941
Bust8691102114119
Waist818497107112
Hips9797109117127
Trouser length94949799102
Shirt lengthAs per design
Sleeve lengthAs per design
AnkleAs per design

Measured on your body, not the garment. If you're between two sizes, choose the larger one or Custom Size.

Find my size

Enter your bust, waist and hips in centimetres.

View Full Size Guide

Frequently Asked Question

How long does delivery take?

We aim to deliver every order worldwide within 7–14 days of order including UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia and beyond. Custom-stitched pieces may take a little longer as they're tailored individually. You'll receive tracking as soon as your order ships.

Do you offer custom stitching?

Yes, Free custom stitching on all pieces. Choose Custom Tailored and share your measurements.

What is Premium stitching?

Intricate hand embroidery, beadwork and tassel detailings and laces exactly as shown. Optional premium add-ons (can-can, hijab, linings, potli, premium stitching) complete your look.

How can I request a video before dispatch?

On request we'll send pre-dispatch photos or a short video of your actual outfit before it ships. Just message our team on WhatsApp after ordering.

Do you offer free alterations after delivery?

Yes, we offer free alterations after delivery. If anything needs adjusting once your outfit arrives, just send us the outfit back and we'll make the fit exactly right.

What is the size guide?

Use the Size Guide on every product page. Between sizes? ChooseCustom Tailored for an exact fit. Our styling team also replies on WhatsApp in minutes.

What is your return policy?

We accept returns on damaged or faulty items within 14 days of delivery. Custom stitched pieces are excluded as they're made to your measurements.