• Suffuse | Lawn Eid 26 | ELANI - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Suffuse | Lawn Eid 26 | ELANI - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Suffuse | Lawn Eid 26 | ELANI - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Suffuse | Lawn Eid 26 | ELANI - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Suffuse | Lawn Eid 26 | ELANI - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Suffuse | Lawn Eid 26 | ELANI - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
1 / 6
  • Suffuse | Lawn Eid 26 | ELANI - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Suffuse | Lawn Eid 26 | ELANI - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Suffuse | Lawn Eid 26 | ELANI - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Suffuse | Lawn Eid 26 | ELANI - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Suffuse | Lawn Eid 26 | ELANI - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Suffuse | Lawn Eid 26 | ELANI - Luxury Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.

Tap to zoom · press and hold to save

Suffuse

Sky Blue Embroidered Lawn Long Shirt - Suffuse | Lawn Eid 26 | ELANI

£177.00
  • 100% Original
  • Duty Free
  • Free Alteration
  • Free UK Shipping
Add-ons
Quantity

Out of Stock

Description
Brand : Suffuse
Collection : Lawn Eid 26
Design : Long Shirt
Category : Pakistani Luxury Lawn dress
Style : Long Shirt
Colour : Sky Blue
Fabric : Shirt — Lawn & Organza | Dupatta — Chiffon & Organza | Trouser — Lawn
Work : Intricate Multi-Panel Embroidery, Organza Neck Motifs, Layered Ghera Finishes & Ornate Dupatta Accents
Occasion : Eid Festive, Summer Formals, Festive Wear, Daytime Gatherings
Availability : Unstitched & Stitched (XS to XL + Custom Size)
Ship To : Worldwide (UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia etc.)
Unstitched Details
  • Neck Motif Embroidered Organza — 1 PC
  • Center Panel Embroidered Lawn — 1 PC
  • Right Panel Embroidered Lawn — 1 PC
  • Left Panel Embroidered Lawn — 1 PC
  • Shirt Side Slit Border — 1 PC
  • Shirt Back Plain Lawn — 1 PC
  • Front & Back Ghera Border (2) — 1 PC
  • Sleeve Embroidered Lawn — 1 Pair
  • Sleeve & Ghera Border — 1 PC
  • Dupatta Embro Embroidered Chiffon — 1 PC
  • Dupatta 4 Side Border Organza — 1 Pair
  • Dupatta Organza Motif — 4 PCS
  • Trouser Printed Lawn — 1 PC
Stitched Details
  • Long Shirt (Lawn) — An elongated straight luxury shirt structure rendered in soft sky blue, stylized with an embroidered center panel alongside right and left side panels. Finished beautifully with a delicate organza neckline motif, tailored side slit borders, and layered dual front/back ghera border trims.
  • Dupatta (Chiffon) — Light premium embroidered chiffon dupatta completed flawlessly with full structural 4-side organza frames and accented with four intricate decorative organza motifs.
  • Trouser (Lawn) — Coordinated luxury trouser bottoms curated from premium printed lawn fabric.
Authenticity
Care Guide

Bundle Offers

  • 2 Outfits5% off

     Discount applies automatically at checkout. 

  • 3 Outfits8% off

    Discount applies automatically at checkout.

Notify me when it's back

Sky Blue Embroidered Lawn Long Shirt - Suffuse | Lawn Eid 26 | ELANI

We'll only use your details to tell you about this item.

Sky Blue Embroidered Lawn Long Shirt - Suffuse | Lawn Eid 26 | ELANI

Your measurements

Give your body measurements, not a garment's. We add tailoring ease when stitching. How to measure (opens in a new tab)

Sleeve lining

Size & fit

Body measurements, in centimetres

Standard size chart, body measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
UK size810121416
US size4681012
EU size3638404244
Shoulders3637383941
Bust8691102114119
Waist818497107112
Hips9797109117127
Trouser length94949799102
Shirt lengthAs per design
Sleeve lengthAs per design
AnkleAs per design

Measured on your body, not the garment. If you're between two sizes, choose the larger one or Custom Size.

Find my size

Enter your bust, waist and hips in centimetres.

View Full Size Guide

Frequently Asked Question

How long does delivery take?

We aim to deliver every order worldwide within 7–14 days of order including UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia and beyond. Custom-stitched pieces may take a little longer as they're tailored individually. You'll receive tracking as soon as your order ships.

Do you offer custom stitching?

Yes, Free custom stitching on all pieces. Choose Custom Tailored and share your measurements.

What is Premium stitching?

Intricate hand embroidery, beadwork and tassel detailings and laces exactly as shown. Optional premium add-ons (can-can, hijab, linings, potli, premium stitching) complete your look.

How can I request a video before dispatch?

On request we'll send pre-dispatch photos or a short video of your actual outfit before it ships. Just message our team on WhatsApp after ordering.

Do you offer free alterations after delivery?

Yes, we offer free alterations after delivery. If anything needs adjusting once your outfit arrives, just send us the outfit back and we'll make the fit exactly right.

What is the size guide?

Use the Size Guide on every product page. Between sizes? ChooseCustom Tailored for an exact fit. Our styling team also replies on WhatsApp in minutes.

What is your return policy?

We accept returns on damaged or faulty items within 14 days of delivery. Custom stitched pieces are excluded as they're made to your measurements.