• Afrozeh | Basic Pret 26 RTW | SABLEM - Casual Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Afrozeh | Basic Pret 26 RTW | SABLEM - Casual Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Afrozeh | Basic Pret 26 RTW | SABLEM - Casual Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Afrozeh | Basic Pret 26 RTW | SABLEM - Casual Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Afrozeh | Basic Pret 26 RTW | SABLEM - Casual Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Afrozeh | Basic Pret 26 RTW | SABLEM - Casual Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
1 / 6
  • Afrozeh | Basic Pret 26 RTW | SABLEM - Casual Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Afrozeh | Basic Pret 26 RTW | SABLEM - Casual Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Afrozeh | Basic Pret 26 RTW | SABLEM - Casual Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Afrozeh | Basic Pret 26 RTW | SABLEM - Casual Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Afrozeh | Basic Pret 26 RTW | SABLEM - Casual Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.
  • Afrozeh | Basic Pret 26 RTW | SABLEM - Casual Dress - available at Maria Faisal in UK and USA.

Tap to zoom · press and hold to save

Afrozeh

Dark Navy Blue Embroidered Lawn Long Shirt - Afrozeh | Basic Pret 26 RTW | SABLEM

£133.00
  • 100% Original
  • Duty Free
  • Free Alteration
  • Free UK Shipping
Add-ons
Quantity

Out of Stock

Description
Brand : Afrozeh
Collection : Basic Pret 26 RTW
Design : Long Shirt
Category : Pakistani Luxury Ready to Wear Pret
Style : Modern Polished Silhouette
Colour : Deep Navy Blue
Fabric : Premium Lightweight Lawn / Blend Canvas | Dupatta — Premium Soft Fabric
Work : Intricate Tonal Embroidery, Delicate Artisan Detailing & Refined Contoured Accents
Occasion : Formal Luncheons, Festive Gatherings, Semi-Formal Dinners, Smart Daytime Pret
Availability : Stitched Options Available (XS to XL + Custom Size)
Ship To : Worldwide (UK, USA, Canada, UAE, Saudi Arabia, Australia etc.)
Stitched Details
  • Deep Navy Shirt — Engineered as a clean-cut, polished ready-to-wear silhouette tailored beautifully using premium breathable fabric in rich navy tones.
  • Tonal Embroidery — Styled with intricately woven tonal embroidery and delicate layout detailing to add a layered, quietly striking dimension.
  • Contrasting Dupatta — Coupled with a soft-finished contrasting premium dupatta that introduces a subtle, modern edge to the complete look.
Authenticity
Care Guide

Bundle Offers

  • 2 Outfits5% off

     Discount applies automatically at checkout. 

  • 3 Outfits8% off

    Discount applies automatically at checkout.

Notify me when it's back

Dark Navy Blue Embroidered Lawn Long Shirt - Afrozeh | Basic Pret 26 RTW | SABLEM

We'll only use your details to tell you about this item.

Dark Navy Blue Embroidered Lawn Long Shirt - Afrozeh | Basic Pret 26 RTW | SABLEM

Your measurements

Give your body measurements, not a garment's. We add tailoring ease when stitching. How to measure (opens in a new tab)

Sleeve lining

Size & fit

Body measurements, in centimetres

Standard size chart, body measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
UK size810121416
US size4681012
EU size3638404244
Shoulders3637383941
Bust8691102114119
Waist818497107112
Hips9797109117127
Trouser length94949799102
Shirt lengthAs per design
Sleeve lengthAs per design
AnkleAs per design

Measured on your body, not the garment. If you're between two sizes, choose the larger one or Custom Size.

Find my size

Enter your bust, waist and hips in centimetres.

View Full Size Guide

Frequently Asked Question

How long does delivery take?

We aim to deliver every order worldwide within 7–14 days of order including UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia and beyond. Custom-stitched pieces may take a little longer as they're tailored individually. You'll receive tracking as soon as your order ships.

Do you offer custom stitching?

Yes, Free custom stitching on all pieces. Choose Custom Tailored and share your measurements.

What is Premium stitching?

Intricate hand embroidery, beadwork and tassel detailings and laces exactly as shown. Optional premium add-ons (can-can, hijab, linings, potli, premium stitching) complete your look.

How can I request a video before dispatch?

On request we'll send pre-dispatch photos or a short video of your actual outfit before it ships. Just message our team on WhatsApp after ordering.

Do you offer free alterations after delivery?

Yes, we offer free alterations after delivery. If anything needs adjusting once your outfit arrives, just send us the outfit back and we'll make the fit exactly right.

What is the size guide?

Use the Size Guide on every product page. Between sizes? ChooseCustom Tailored for an exact fit. Our styling team also replies on WhatsApp in minutes.

What is your return policy?

We accept returns on damaged or faulty items within 14 days of delivery. Custom stitched pieces are excluded as they're made to your measurements.