• Afrozeh | La Fuschia 25 | Fleurie - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Afrozeh | La Fuschia 25 | Fleurie
1 / 2
  • Afrozeh | La Fuschia 25 | Fleurie - Ladies Clothes - Maria Faisal
  • Afrozeh | La Fuschia 25 | Fleurie

Tap to zoom · press and hold to save

Afrozeh

Afrozeh | La Fuschia 25 | Fleurie

£206.00
  • 100% Original
  • Duty Free
  • Free Alteration
  • Free UK Shipping
Add-ons
Quantity

Out of Stock

Description
Brand : Afrozeh
Collection : La Fuschia 25
Design : Front Open Long Shirt with Lehenga
Category : Pakistani Luxury Formal Wear
Style : Front Open Shirt with Lehenga & Dupatta
Colour : Cream / Off White
Fabric : Shirt — Organza | Lehenga — Raw Silk | Dupatta — Net
Work : Gold Threadwork, Sequins, Embellished Detailing
Occasion : Nikkah, Wedding Reception, Festive Events, Bridal Wear
Availability : Unstitched & Stitched (XS to XL + Custom Size)
Ships From : Pakistani Warehouse — No customs or duties
Ship To : Worldwide (UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia etc.)

An opulent cream-toned front open ensemble crafted to embody timeless bridal elegance and refined grandeur.

The flowing shirt is intricately adorned with delicate gold threadwork, sequins, and fine embellishments that shimmer softly across the silhouette, creating a luxurious yet graceful finish.

It is paired with a voluminous lehenga that adds depth and regal movement, while the sheer dupatta, finished with ornate embroidered borders, completes the look with classic sophistication.

A perfect choice for nikkah ceremonies, wedding receptions, and elegant festive gatherings where timeless beauty is essential.

Unstitched Panels Details
  • Embroidered Front Panels — Organza
  • Embroidered Back — Organza
  • Embroidered Sleeves — 2 Pcs
  • Embroidered Lehenga Fabric — Raw Silk
  • Embroidered Dupatta — Net with Border Work
  • Embroidered Borders & Motifs Set
What's Included in Package?
  • Front Open Shirt (Organza) — heavily embellished with gold detailing
  • Lehenga (Raw Silk) — voluminous bridal silhouette
  • Dupatta (Net) — sheer with ornate embroidered borders
Care Instructions
  • Dry clean only recommended
  • Handle organza and net with care
  • Do not machine wash or tumble dry
  • Iron on low heat from reverse side
  • Avoid direct sunlight exposure
  • Store in a breathable garment bag
Styling Tips
  • For Nikkah: Pair with minimal jewellery and soft glam makeup
  • For Wedding Reception: Style with gold accessories and classic heels
  • For Bridal Look: Add statement jewellery for a regal finish
  • Dupatta Styling: Keep draped softly for a graceful silhouette
Authenticity
Care Guide

Bundle Offers

  • 2 Outfits5% off

     Discount applies automatically at checkout. 

  • 3 Outfits8% off

    Discount applies automatically at checkout.

Notify me when it's back

Afrozeh | La Fuschia 25 | Fleurie

We'll only use your details to tell you about this item.

Afrozeh | La Fuschia 25 | Fleurie

Your measurements

Give your body measurements, not a garment's. We add tailoring ease when stitching. How to measure (opens in a new tab)

Sleeve lining

Size & fit

Body measurements, in centimetres

Standard size chart, body measurements
SizeXSSMLXL
UK size810121416
US size4681012
EU size3638404244
Shoulders3637383941
Bust8691102114119
Waist818497107112
Hips9797109117127
Trouser length94949799102
Shirt lengthAs per design
Sleeve lengthAs per design
AnkleAs per design

Measured on your body, not the garment. If you're between two sizes, choose the larger one or Custom Size.

Find my size

Enter your bust, waist and hips in centimetres.

View Full Size Guide

Frequently Asked Question

How long does delivery take?

We aim to deliver every order worldwide within 7–14 days of order including UK, USA, Canada, Saudi Arabia, Australia and beyond. Custom-stitched pieces may take a little longer as they're tailored individually. You'll receive tracking as soon as your order ships.

Do you offer custom stitching?

Yes, Free custom stitching on all pieces. Choose Custom Tailored and share your measurements.

What is Premium stitching?

Intricate hand embroidery, beadwork and tassel detailings and laces exactly as shown. Optional premium add-ons (can-can, hijab, linings, potli, premium stitching) complete your look.

How can I request a video before dispatch?

On request we'll send pre-dispatch photos or a short video of your actual outfit before it ships. Just message our team on WhatsApp after ordering.

Do you offer free alterations after delivery?

Yes, we offer free alterations after delivery. If anything needs adjusting once your outfit arrives, just send us the outfit back and we'll make the fit exactly right.

What is the size guide?

Use the Size Guide on every product page. Between sizes? ChooseCustom Tailored for an exact fit. Our styling team also replies on WhatsApp in minutes.

What is your return policy?

We accept returns on damaged or faulty items within 14 days of delivery. Custom stitched pieces are excluded as they're made to your measurements.